https://wyniki.motoresults.pl/ru/2008/Motocross/MP
Live!
Season 2008
2008
Motocykle
Motocross
Motocross
European Championship
Polish Championship
Polish Cup
Western Poland Championship
Baltic Cup
Other
Quadcross
Quadcross
European Championship
Polish Championship
PZM Cup
Other
Cross Country
Cross Country
Polish Championship
PZM Cup
Race
Race
Practices
Scooters
Scooters
PZM Cup
Samochody
Race
Race
Other
Archive (2000 - 2024)
polski
english
german
русский
Contact
MX1 - Гонка 1
2008 | Motocross
|
Polish Championship
Mistrzostwa Polski II Runda (MX65, MX2-Junior,MX1)
-
Głogów
, 6 июля 2008
Władysław Knap
Andrzej Nalepka
Grzegorz Ostrowski
Results
Lap times
All laptimes
Lap chart - race sequence
Lap chart - competitors' position
Choose competitor
1 - #18 Łukasz Lonka
2 - #5 Łukasz Kędzierski
3 - #7 Arkadiusz Mańk
4 - #2 Karol Kędzierski
5 - #117 Toni Wolf
6 - #8 Mateusz Ognisty
7 - #6 Jacek Lonka
8 - #181 Paweł Szturomski
9 - #4 Jacek Olszewski
10 - #25 Karol Knap
11 - #12 Waldemar Lonka
12 - #118 Aleksander Fledler
13 - #15 Jakub Majchrzak
14 - #13 Mirosław Kowalski
15 - #75 Marcin Rzętkowski
16 - #89 Andrzej SEREMET
17 - #140 Szymon Przymusiński
18 - #87 Marcin Krakowski
19 - #70 Mariusz Bukowski
20 - #157 Ronny Borch
21 - #67 Piotr Zalewski
22 - #31 Janusz Piotrowski
23 - #62 Tomasz Zych
24 - #54 Tomasz Stachyra
25 - #72 Jarosław Ziemacki
26 - #59 Stanisław Żytecki
27 - #177 Ronny Herlitschke
28 - #9 Fabian Szymański
29 - #103 Sławomir Przybyła
Сравни время кругов с
1 - #18 Łukasz Lonka
2 - #5 Łukasz Kędzierski
3 - #7 Arkadiusz Mańk
4 - #2 Karol Kędzierski
5 - #117 Toni Wolf
7 - #6 Jacek Lonka
8 - #181 Paweł Szturomski
9 - #4 Jacek Olszewski
10 - #25 Karol Knap
11 - #12 Waldemar Lonka
12 - #118 Aleksander Fledler
13 - #15 Jakub Majchrzak
14 - #13 Mirosław Kowalski
15 - #75 Marcin Rzętkowski
16 - #89 Andrzej SEREMET
17 - #140 Szymon Przymusiński
18 - #87 Marcin Krakowski
19 - #70 Mariusz Bukowski
20 - #157 Ronny Borch
21 - #67 Piotr Zalewski
22 - #31 Janusz Piotrowski
23 - #62 Tomasz Zych
24 - #54 Tomasz Stachyra
25 - #72 Jarosław Ziemacki
26 - #59 Stanisław Żytecki
27 - #177 Ronny Herlitschke
28 - #9 Fabian Szymański
29 - #103 Sławomir Przybyła
Круг
Время
Скорость [км/ч]
Время гонки
Час
Другие
Łukasz Lonka
6.258
14:45:57.951
1
2:24.942
48.4
2:31.200
14:48:22.893
+9.363
2:15.579
2
2:24.074
48.7
4:55.274
14:50:46.967
+7.477
2:16.597
3
2:24.910
48.4
7:20.184
14:53:11.877
+9.006
2:15.904
4
2:23.623
48.9
9:43.807
14:55:35.500
+7.935
2:15.688
5
2:24.404
48.6
12:08.211
14:57:59.904
+7.597
2:16.807
6
2:23.902
48.8
14:32.113
15:00:23.806
+7.345
2:16.557
7
2:23.771
48.8
16:55.884
15:02:47.577
+6.073
2:17.698
8
2:24.556
48.6
19:20.440
15:05:12.133
+6.936
2:17.620
9
2:24.671
48.5
21:45.111
15:07:36.804
+7.051
2:17.620
10
2:23.973
48.8
24:09.084
15:10:00.777
+6.983
2:16.990
11
2:24.496
48.6
26:33.580
15:12:25.273
+5.632
2:18.864
12
2:24.551
48.6
28:58.131
15:14:49.824
+7.323
2:17.228
13
2:24.371
48.6
31:22.502
15:17:14.195
+6.344
2:18.027