https://wyniki.motoresults.pl/ru/2008/Motocross/MP
Live!
Season 2008
2008
Motocykle
Motocross
Motocross
European Championship
Polish Championship
Polish Cup
Western Poland Championship
Baltic Cup
Other
Quadcross
Quadcross
European Championship
Polish Championship
PZM Cup
Other
Cross Country
Cross Country
Polish Championship
PZM Cup
Race
Race
Practices
Scooters
Scooters
PZM Cup
Samochody
Race
Race
Other
Archive (2000 - 2024)
polski
english
german
русский
Contact
MX2 Junior - Гонка 2
2008 | Motocross
|
Polish Championship
Mistrzostwa Polski II Runda (MX65, MX2-Junior,MX1)
-
Głogów
, 6 июля 2008
Władysław Knap
Andrzej Nalepka
Grzegorz Ostrowski
Results
Lap times
All laptimes
Lap chart - race sequence
Lap chart - competitors' position
Choose competitor
1 - #1 Łukasz Lonka
2 - #28 Patryk Gudbaj Galica
3 - #3 Łukasz Bembenik
4 - #4 Patryk Kwaśny
5 - #105 Jack Krupke
6 - #6 Jakub Piątek
7 - #10 Sebastian Knoff
8 - #5 Filip Łubisz
9 - #19 Filip Więckowski
10 - #57 Dawid Sierociński
11 - #13 Adrian Piłat
12 - #9 Rafał Kiczko
13 - #47 Wojciech Grodzki
14 - #44 Michał Pawlak
15 - #7 Jędrzej Żuralski
16 - #8 Zbigniew Janicki
17 - #48 Maciej Woźniak
18 - #129 Filip Kaźmierczak
19 - #79 Patryk Głowania
20 - #103 Piotr Wojtyło
21 - #71 Patryk Rubacki
22 - #49 Mikołaj Kołodziejak
23 - #33 Marcin Bogucki
24 - #29 Tomasz Węgrzyn
25 - #25 Daniel Bołtromiejuk
26 - #42 Daniel Stachyra
27 - #43 Patryk Stachyra
28 - #171 Krystian Kudłacz
29 - #53 Maciej Chyc Magdzin
30 - #16 Damian Dymowski
31 - #30 Patryk Drobnica
32 - #50 Mariusz Kałużny
Сравни время кругов с
1 - #1 Łukasz Lonka
2 - #28 Patryk Gudbaj Galica
3 - #3 Łukasz Bembenik
4 - #4 Patryk Kwaśny
6 - #6 Jakub Piątek
7 - #10 Sebastian Knoff
8 - #5 Filip Łubisz
9 - #19 Filip Więckowski
10 - #57 Dawid Sierociński
11 - #13 Adrian Piłat
12 - #9 Rafał Kiczko
13 - #47 Wojciech Grodzki
14 - #44 Michał Pawlak
15 - #7 Jędrzej Żuralski
16 - #8 Zbigniew Janicki
17 - #48 Maciej Woźniak
18 - #129 Filip Kaźmierczak
19 - #79 Patryk Głowania
20 - #103 Piotr Wojtyło
21 - #71 Patryk Rubacki
22 - #49 Mikołaj Kołodziejak
23 - #33 Marcin Bogucki
24 - #29 Tomasz Węgrzyn
25 - #25 Daniel Bołtromiejuk
26 - #42 Daniel Stachyra
27 - #43 Patryk Stachyra
28 - #171 Krystian Kudłacz
29 - #53 Maciej Chyc Magdzin
30 - #16 Damian Dymowski
31 - #30 Patryk Drobnica
32 - #50 Mariusz Kałużny
Круг
Время
Скорость [км/ч]
Время гонки
Час
Другие
Łukasz Lonka
5.551
16:13:43.522
1
2:32.890
45.9
2:38.441
16:16:16.412
+17.217
2:15.673
2
2:26.118
48.0
5:04.559
16:18:42.530
+8.541
2:17.577
3
2:26.071
48.1
7:30.630
16:21:08.601
+8.221
2:17.850
4
2:25.244
48.3
9:55.874
16:23:33.845
+6.979
2:18.265
5
2:23.071
49.1
12:18.945
16:25:56.916
+5.121
2:17.950
6
2:24.562
48.6
14:43.507
16:28:21.478
+4.930
2:19.632
7
2:24.422
48.6
17:07.929
16:30:45.900
+3.805
2:20.617
8
2:24.796
48.5
19:32.725
16:33:10.696
+4.888
2:19.908
9
2:25.106
48.4
21:57.831
16:35:35.802
+5.902
2:19.204
10
2:29.334
47.0
24:27.165
16:38:05.136
+9.335
2:19.999
11
2:35.258
45.2
27:02.423
16:40:40.394
+7.110
2:28.148