https://wyniki.motoresults.pl/ru/2008/Motocross/MSPZ
Live!
Season 2008
2008
Motocykle
Motocross
Motocross
European Championship
Polish Championship
Polish Cup
Western Poland Championship
Baltic Cup
Other
Quadcross
Quadcross
European Championship
Polish Championship
PZM Cup
Other
Cross Country
Cross Country
Polish Championship
PZM Cup
Race
Race
Practices
Scooters
Scooters
PZM Cup
Samochody
Race
Race
Other
Archive (2000 - 2024)
polski
english
german
русский
Contact
pow. 30 lat - Гонка 1
2008 | Motocross
|
Western Poland Championship
Mistrzostwa Strefy Polski Zachodniej VI Runda
-
Nekla
, 28 сентября 2008
Ryszard Obst
Wiktor Firlik
Arkadiusz Zawisza
Results
Lap times
All laptimes
Lap chart - race sequence
Lap chart - competitors' position
Choose competitor
1 - #779 Paweł Pawelec
2 - #3 Konrad Różański
3 - #26 Przemysław Bandosz
4 - #5 Sebastian Kałużny
5 - #344 Tomasz Stelmaszyk
6 - #96 Paweł Szygenda
7 - #159 Marek Kreczetowski
8 - #111 Zbigniew Cieślik
9 - #9a Mirosław HUSAR
10 - #12 Roman Kordun
11 - #14 Sławomir Budnik
12 - #6a Maciej Zboralski
13 - #91 Dariusz Strzelecki
14 - #9 Ireneusz Rybiński
15 - #35a Piotr Urban
16 - #51 Mateusz Nogalski
17 - #77a Piotr Tomala
18 - #35 Jakub Zydorczak
19 - #234 Grzegorz Łobocki
20 - #11 Kuszelski
21 - #200 Szymon Nowaczyk
22 - #37 Mirosław Czajkowski
23 - #39 Robert Szewczyk
24 - #49 Tomasz Rybiński
25 - #6 Marek Sacherski
26 - #199 Marek Beger
27 - #7 Marek Pawlaczyk
28 - #28 Krzysztof Niemczewski
Сравни время кругов с
1 - #779 Paweł Pawelec
2 - #3 Konrad Różański
3 - #26 Przemysław Bandosz
4 - #5 Sebastian Kałużny
5 - #344 Tomasz Stelmaszyk
6 - #96 Paweł Szygenda
7 - #159 Marek Kreczetowski
8 - #111 Zbigniew Cieślik
9 - #9a Mirosław HUSAR
11 - #14 Sławomir Budnik
12 - #6a Maciej Zboralski
13 - #91 Dariusz Strzelecki
14 - #9 Ireneusz Rybiński
15 - #35a Piotr Urban
16 - #51 Mateusz Nogalski
17 - #77a Piotr Tomala
18 - #35 Jakub Zydorczak
19 - #234 Grzegorz Łobocki
20 - #11 Kuszelski
21 - #200 Szymon Nowaczyk
22 - #37 Mirosław Czajkowski
23 - #39 Robert Szewczyk
24 - #49 Tomasz Rybiński
25 - #6 Marek Sacherski
26 - #199 Marek Beger
27 - #7 Marek Pawlaczyk
28 - #28 Krzysztof Niemczewski
Круг
Время
Скорость [км/ч]
Время гонки
Час
Другие
Paweł Pawelec
15.362
13:59:34.749
1
1:29.060
56.6
1:44.422
14:01:03.809
+2.030
1:27.030
2
1:31.051
55.4
3:15.473
14:02:34.860
+3.771
1:27.280
3
1:53.451
44.4
5:08.924
14:04:28.311
+25.774
1:27.677
4
1:31.734
54.9
6:40.658
14:06:00.045
+2.565
1:29.169
5
1:33.216
54.1
8:13.874
14:07:33.261
+3.743
1:29.473
6
1:33.340
54.0
9:47.214
14:09:06.601
+4.127
1:29.213
7
1:36.201
52.4
11:23.415
14:10:42.802
+4.329
1:31.872
8
1:33.456
53.9
12:56.871
14:12:16.258
+0.934
1:32.522
9
1:33.615
53.8
14:30.486
14:13:49.873
+0.766
1:32.849
10
1:36.419
52.3
16:06.905
14:15:26.292
+3.857
1:32.562
11
1:38.710
51.1
17:45.615
14:17:05.002
+6.788
1:31.922
12
1:41.232
49.8
19:26.847
14:18:46.234
+8.270
1:32.962