https://wyniki.motoresults.pl/ru/2009/Cross-Country/Inne
Live!
Season 2009
2009
Motocykle
Motocross
Motocross
World Championship
European Championship
Polish Championship
Polish Cup
Western Poland Championship
Open Lublin Regional Championship
4 track Cup
Baltic Cup
Other
Quadcross
Quadcross
European Championship
Polish Championship
Polish Cup
Other
Cross Country
Cross Country
Polish Championship
Polish Cup
Silesia Cup
Other
Supercross
Supercross
Other
Karting
Karting
Karting
Polish Championship
Polish Cup
GKSK Cup
ROK Cup
Easykart Cup
Samochody
Rallycross
Rallycross
European Championship
Polish Championship
Polish Cup
Rally
Rally
BMW Challenge
Race
Race
Other
Archive (2000 - 2024)
polski
english
german
русский
Contact
Quad 2K Amator - Гонка 1
2009 | Cross Country
|
Other
Otwarte Mistrzostwa Śląska i Zagłębia w Country Cross
-
Sosnowiec
, 31 августа 2009
Eryka Adamczyk
Tadeusz Herma
Rafał Kryska
Results
Lap times
All laptimes
Lap chart - race sequence
Lap chart - competitors' position
Choose competitor
1 - #152 Mateusz Gryma
2 - #151 Tomasz Trojanowski
3 - #159 Marcin Gołąbek
4 - #160 Marcin Korpok
5 - #153 Patryk Biskup
6 - #163 Łukasz Czapla
7 - #166 Daniel Łuszak
8 - #175 Rafał Kryla
9 - #164 Kamil Kępa
10 - #162 Bolesław Oliva
11 - #169 Arek Kowalczyk
12 - #167 Zbigniew Wacławczyk
13 - #154 Marek Zawada
14 - #161 Marcin Flak
15 - #158 Krzysztof Krzemień
16 - #173 Paweł Rozmus
17 - #168 Adam Hiejnowski
18 - #156 Artur Czapliński
19 - #157 Kacper Orzeł
20 - #165 Mirosław Wojnowski
21 - #171 Kamil Kuraś
22 - #174 Dawid Jakubowski
23 - #170 Ryszard Kapica
24 - #155 Grzegorz Pawlik
Сравни время кругов с
1 - #152 Mateusz Gryma
2 - #151 Tomasz Trojanowski
3 - #159 Marcin Gołąbek
4 - #160 Marcin Korpok
5 - #153 Patryk Biskup
6 - #163 Łukasz Czapla
7 - #166 Daniel Łuszak
8 - #175 Rafał Kryla
9 - #164 Kamil Kępa
10 - #162 Bolesław Oliva
11 - #169 Arek Kowalczyk
12 - #167 Zbigniew Wacławczyk
13 - #154 Marek Zawada
14 - #161 Marcin Flak
15 - #158 Krzysztof Krzemień
17 - #168 Adam Hiejnowski
18 - #156 Artur Czapliński
19 - #157 Kacper Orzeł
20 - #165 Mirosław Wojnowski
21 - #171 Kamil Kuraś
22 - #174 Dawid Jakubowski
23 - #170 Ryszard Kapica
24 - #155 Grzegorz Pawlik
Круг
Время
Скорость [км/ч]
Время гонки
Час
Другие
Mateusz Gryma
5:53.348
13:35:28.462
1
5:25.199
33.2
11:18.547
13:40:53.661
+1:06.742
4:18.457
2
5:28.267
32.9
16:46.814
13:46:21.928
+53.765
4:34.502
3
5:42.764
31.5
22:29.578
13:52:04.692
+1:13.346
4:29.418
4
5:47.085
31.1
28:16.663
13:57:51.777
+1:06.984
4:40.101
5
5:51.183
30.8
34:07.846
14:03:42.960
+1:06.820
4:44.363
6
5:46.019
31.2
39:53.865
14:09:28.979
+1:17.237
4:28.782
7
5:46.854
31.1
45:40.719
14:15:15.833
+55.793
4:51.061
8
5:44.206
31.4
51:24.925
14:21:00.039
+54.711
4:49.495
9
5:23.399
33.4
56:48.324
14:26:23.438
+37.957
4:45.442
10
5:28.139
32.9
1:02:16.463
14:31:51.577
+47.627
4:40.512
11
5:48.776
31.0
1:08:05.239
14:37:40.353
+1:02.315
4:46.461
12
6:28.222
27.8
1:14:33.461
14:44:08.575
+1:41.368
4:46.854
13
6:48.258
26.5
1:21:21.719
14:50:56.833
+2:05.780
4:42.478
14
8:16.356
21.8
1:29:38.075
14:59:13.189
+3:36.152
4:40.204
15
7:06.540
25.3
1:36:44.615
15:06:19.729
+2:27.928
4:38.612