https://wyniki.motoresults.pl/ru/2009/Cross-Country/MP
Live!
Season 2009
2009
Motocykle
Motocross
Motocross
World Championship
European Championship
Polish Championship
Polish Cup
Western Poland Championship
Open Lublin Regional Championship
4 track Cup
Baltic Cup
Other
Quadcross
Quadcross
European Championship
Polish Championship
Polish Cup
Other
Cross Country
Cross Country
Polish Championship
Polish Cup
Silesia Cup
Other
Supercross
Supercross
Other
Karting
Karting
Karting
Polish Championship
Polish Cup
GKSK Cup
ROK Cup
Easykart Cup
Samochody
Rallycross
Rallycross
European Championship
Polish Championship
Polish Cup
Rally
Rally
BMW Challenge
Race
Race
Other
Archive (2000 - 2024)
polski
english
german
русский
Contact
Junior - Гонка 1
2009 | Cross Country
|
Polish Championship
Mistrzostwa Polski II Runda
-
Suwałki-Krzywółka
, 29 марта 2009
Bogdan Rudnicki
Tomasz Walendowicz
Grzegorz Ostrowski
Results
Lap times
All laptimes
Lap chart - race sequence
Lap chart - competitors' position
Choose competitor
1 - #7 Paweł Szymkowski
2 - #122 Józef Sawicki
3 - #4 Sylwester Jędrzejczyk
4 - #503 Tomasz Wysocki
5 - #505 Bartosz Piątek
6 - #24 Przemysław Bielecki
7 - #506 Filip Więckowski
8 - #8 Daniel Stachyra
9 - #6 Daniel Bołtromiejuk
10 - #26 Konrad Widłak
11 - #115 Damian Dymowski
12 - #95 Tomasz Witkowski
13 - #23 Szymon Frankowski
14 - #12a Patryk Stachyra
15 - #17 Damian Jędrzejczyk
16 - #30 Michał Drozd
17 - #28a Mateusz Piątek
18 - #33 Jakub Galiński
19 - #515 Jakub Piątek
20 - #21 Rafał Bracik
21 - #9 Paweł Rzosiński
22 - #44 Piotr Kaczorowski
23 - #10 Mieszko Wiśniewski
24 - #20 Karol Hrabia
25 - #1b Rafał Kiczko
Сравни время кругов с
1 - #7 Paweł Szymkowski
2 - #122 Józef Sawicki
3 - #4 Sylwester Jędrzejczyk
5 - #505 Bartosz Piątek
6 - #24 Przemysław Bielecki
7 - #506 Filip Więckowski
8 - #8 Daniel Stachyra
9 - #6 Daniel Bołtromiejuk
10 - #26 Konrad Widłak
11 - #115 Damian Dymowski
12 - #95 Tomasz Witkowski
13 - #23 Szymon Frankowski
14 - #12a Patryk Stachyra
15 - #17 Damian Jędrzejczyk
16 - #30 Michał Drozd
17 - #28a Mateusz Piątek
18 - #33 Jakub Galiński
19 - #515 Jakub Piątek
20 - #21 Rafał Bracik
21 - #9 Paweł Rzosiński
22 - #44 Piotr Kaczorowski
23 - #10 Mieszko Wiśniewski
24 - #20 Karol Hrabia
25 - #1b Rafał Kiczko
Круг
Время
Скорость [км/ч]
Время гонки
Час
Другие
Paweł Szymkowski
3:36.186
12:14:40.672
1
6:36.030
109.1
10:12.216
12:21:16.702
-6.222
6:42.252
2
6:58.134
103.3
17:10.350
12:28:14.836
+22.448
6:35.686
3
6:49.043
105.6
23:59.393
12:35:03.879
+15.446
6:33.597
4
6:58.390
103.3
30:57.783
12:42:02.269
+22.317
6:36.073
5
6:59.196
103.1
37:56.979
12:49:01.465
+15.649
6:43.547
6
7:47.288
92.4
45:44.267
12:56:48.753
+1:02.603
6:44.685
7
6:46.639
106.2
52:30.906
13:03:35.392
-32.820
7:19.459
8
6:50.329
105.3
59:21.235
13:10:25.721
+13.713
6:36.616
9
6:54.120
104.3
1:06:15.355
13:17:19.841
+9.779
6:44.341
10
7:00.602
102.7
1:13:15.957
13:24:20.443
+14.752
6:45.850
11
6:51.204
105.1
1:20:07.161
13:31:11.647
-0.146
6:51.350
12
6:51.190
105.1
1:26:58.351
13:38:02.837
+2.223
6:48.967
13
7:03.254
102.1
1:34:01.605
13:45:06.091
+7.117
6:56.137