https://wyniki.motoresults.pl/ru/2009/Cross-Country/PP
Live!
Season 2009
2009
Motocykle
Motocross
Motocross
World Championship
European Championship
Polish Championship
Polish Cup
Western Poland Championship
Open Lublin Regional Championship
4 track Cup
Baltic Cup
Other
Quadcross
Quadcross
European Championship
Polish Championship
Polish Cup
Other
Cross Country
Cross Country
Polish Championship
Polish Cup
Silesia Cup
Other
Supercross
Supercross
Other
Karting
Karting
Karting
Polish Championship
Polish Cup
GKSK Cup
ROK Cup
Easykart Cup
Samochody
Rallycross
Rallycross
European Championship
Polish Championship
Polish Cup
Rally
Rally
BMW Challenge
Race
Race
Other
Archive (2000 - 2024)
polski
english
german
русский
Contact
Junior - Гонка 1
2009 | Cross Country
|
Polish Cup
Puchar Polski VII Runda
-
Chełmno
, 21 июня 2009
Jerzy Dowejko
Władysław Knap
Arkadiusz Zawisza
Results
Lap times
All laptimes
Lap chart - race sequence
Lap chart - competitors' position
Choose competitor
1 - #5 Krzysztof Marszałek
2 - #85 Wojciech Pronobis
3 - #82 Artur Puzio
4 - #119 Paweł Fajok
5 - #7 Adam Olczak
6 - #99 Łukasz Słomski
7 - #36 Daniel Masiak
8 - #129 Paweł Płochowski
9 - #40 Kacper Grajewski
10 - #141 Sebastian Budny
11 - #372 Rafał Chabowski
12 - #300 Sebastian Baranowski
13 - #39 Dawid Mulawa
14 - #189 Paweł Czerniej
15 - #22 Bartosz Jaczun
16 - #169 Patryk Tarka
17 - #72. Jan Żukowski
18 - #244 Tycjan Pniewski
19 - #95 Michał Kalinowski
20 - #38 Dawid Suchowiecki
21 - #71a Damian Bochenek
22 - #377 Patryk Bździkot
23 - #299 Arkadiusz Stasiełuk
24 - #222. Michał Sierżant
25 - #73 Przemysław Klepacki
DNC - #652 Paweł Głąbicki
Сравни время кругов с
1 - #5 Krzysztof Marszałek
2 - #85 Wojciech Pronobis
4 - #119 Paweł Fajok
5 - #7 Adam Olczak
6 - #99 Łukasz Słomski
7 - #36 Daniel Masiak
8 - #129 Paweł Płochowski
9 - #40 Kacper Grajewski
10 - #141 Sebastian Budny
11 - #372 Rafał Chabowski
12 - #300 Sebastian Baranowski
13 - #39 Dawid Mulawa
14 - #189 Paweł Czerniej
15 - #22 Bartosz Jaczun
16 - #169 Patryk Tarka
17 - #72. Jan Żukowski
18 - #244 Tycjan Pniewski
19 - #95 Michał Kalinowski
20 - #38 Dawid Suchowiecki
21 - #71a Damian Bochenek
22 - #377 Patryk Bździkot
23 - #299 Arkadiusz Stasiełuk
24 - #222. Michał Sierżant
25 - #73 Przemysław Klepacki
DNC - #652 Paweł Głąbicki
Круг
Время
Скорость [км/ч]
Время гонки
Час
Другие
Krzysztof Marszałek
16:23.534
14:40:47.546
1
9:44.357
49.3
26:07.891
14:50:31.903
-5.005
9:49.362
2
9:53.174
48.6
36:01.065
15:00:25.077
-7.122
10:00.296
3
10:15.804
46.8
46:16.869
15:10:40.881
-15.606
10:31.410
4
10:04.701
47.6
56:21.570
15:20:45.582
-3.679
10:08.380
5
10:15.910
46.8
1:06:37.480
15:31:01.492
-11.842
10:27.752
6
10:11.539
47.1
1:16:49.019
15:41:13.031
-5.744
10:17.283
7
17:24.320
27.6
1:34:13.339
15:58:37.351
+5:06.831
12:17.489