https://wyniki.motoresults.pl/ru/2009/Karting/EK
Live!
Season 2009
2009
Motocykle
Motocross
Motocross
World Championship
European Championship
Polish Championship
Polish Cup
Western Poland Championship
Open Lublin Regional Championship
4 track Cup
Baltic Cup
Other
Quadcross
Quadcross
European Championship
Polish Championship
Polish Cup
Other
Cross Country
Cross Country
Polish Championship
Polish Cup
Silesia Cup
Other
Supercross
Supercross
Other
Karting
Karting
Karting
Polish Championship
Polish Cup
GKSK Cup
ROK Cup
Easykart Cup
Samochody
Rallycross
Rallycross
European Championship
Polish Championship
Polish Cup
Rally
Rally
BMW Challenge
Race
Race
Other
Archive (2000 - 2024)
polski
english
german
русский
Contact
E-60 - Qualifying Practice I
2009 | Karting
|
Easykart Cup
Puchar Easykart III Runda - Briggs & Stratton
-
Biłgoraj
, 13 июня 2009
Stanisław Ulandowski
Krzysztof Bury
Szymon Sudrawski
Results
Lap times
All laptimes
Lap chart - race sequence
Lap chart - competitors' position
Choose competitor
1 - #2 Toni Nowosad
2 - #40 Marcel Grudziński
3 - #90 Paweł Malczak
4 - #46 Kacper Bielecki
5 - #3 Adam Zalewski
6 - #58 Franciszek Gapiński
7 - #41 Jan Krencisz
8 - #7 Piotr Herbeć
9 - #119 Piotr Parys
10 - #37 Tomasz Pampuch
11 - #32 Filip Wójcik
12 - #55 Jakub Masztalerz
13 - #30 Dominik Panas
14 - #44 Filip Panas
15 - #88 Krzysztof Frankowski
16 - #99 Mateusz Surynowicz
17 - #98 Marcin Łaski
18 - #78 Jan Antoszewski
19 - #51 Mikołaj Cegielski
20 - #39 Tomasz Wójcik
21 - #74 Eryk Sadowski
22 - #56 Maksymilian Amanowicz
23 - #35 Damian Majchrowski
24 - #82 Paulina Lalak
25 - #69 Szymon Nowak
26 - #66 Tomasz Kucharski
27 - #77 Jędrzej Rosłan
28 - #10 Szymon Śliwowski
DQ - #25 Stanisław Garstecki
Сравни время кругов с
1 - #2 Toni Nowosad
2 - #40 Marcel Grudziński
3 - #90 Paweł Malczak
4 - #46 Kacper Bielecki
5 - #3 Adam Zalewski
6 - #58 Franciszek Gapiński
7 - #41 Jan Krencisz
8 - #7 Piotr Herbeć
9 - #119 Piotr Parys
10 - #37 Tomasz Pampuch
11 - #32 Filip Wójcik
12 - #55 Jakub Masztalerz
13 - #30 Dominik Panas
14 - #44 Filip Panas
15 - #88 Krzysztof Frankowski
16 - #99 Mateusz Surynowicz
17 - #98 Marcin Łaski
18 - #78 Jan Antoszewski
19 - #51 Mikołaj Cegielski
20 - #39 Tomasz Wójcik
21 - #74 Eryk Sadowski
22 - #56 Maksymilian Amanowicz
23 - #35 Damian Majchrowski
24 - #82 Paulina Lalak
25 - #69 Szymon Nowak
26 - #66 Tomasz Kucharski
27 - #77 Jędrzej Rosłan
DQ - #25 Stanisław Garstecki
Круг
Время
Скорость [км/ч]
Время гонки
Час
Другие
Toni Nowosad
55.559
11:18:30.099
1
3:39.913
18.8
4:35.472
11:22:10.012
+2:28.532
1:11.381
2
1:01.872
66.9
5:37.344
11:23:11.884
+11.057
50.815
3
58.859
70.3
6:36.203
11:24:10.743
+8.329
50.530
4
59.235
69.9
7:35.438
11:25:09.978
+8.984
50.251
5
1:05.156
63.5
8:40.594
11:26:15.134
+15.136
50.020
6
59.856
69.2
9:40.450
11:27:14.990
+10.117
49.739
7
59.448
69.6
10:39.898
11:28:14.438
+9.296
50.152