https://wyniki.motoresults.pl/ru/2009/Karting/EK
Live!
Season 2009
2009
Motocykle
Motocross
Motocross
World Championship
European Championship
Polish Championship
Polish Cup
Western Poland Championship
Open Lublin Regional Championship
4 track Cup
Baltic Cup
Other
Quadcross
Quadcross
European Championship
Polish Championship
Polish Cup
Other
Cross Country
Cross Country
Polish Championship
Polish Cup
Silesia Cup
Other
Supercross
Supercross
Other
Karting
Karting
Karting
Polish Championship
Polish Cup
GKSK Cup
ROK Cup
Easykart Cup
Samochody
Rallycross
Rallycross
European Championship
Polish Championship
Polish Cup
Rally
Rally
BMW Challenge
Race
Race
Other
Archive (2000 - 2024)
polski
english
german
русский
Contact
E-60 - Final results
2009 | Karting
|
Easykart Cup
Puchar Easykart IV Runda - Briggs & Stratton
-
Biłgoraj
, 14 июня 2009
Stanisław Ulandowski
Krzysztof Bury
Szymon Sudrawski
Results
Lap times
All laptimes
Lap chart - race sequence
Lap chart - competitors' position
Choose competitor
1 - #90 Paweł Malczak
2 - #2 Toni Nowosad
3 - #3 Adam Zalewski
4 - #41 Jan Krencisz
5 - #46 Kacper Bielecki
6 - #58 Franciszek Gapiński
7 - #40 Marcel Grudziński
8 - #7 Piotr Herbeć
9 - #25 Stanisław Garstecki
10 - #37 Tomasz Pampuch
11 - #24 Bartłomiej Mochnacki
12 - #55 Jakub Masztalerz
13 - #88 Krzysztof Frankowski
14 - #119 Piotr Parys
15 - #78 Jan Antoszewski
16 - #32 Filip Wójcik
17 - #98 Marcin Łaski
18 - #44 Filip Panas
19 - #30 Dominik Panas
20 - #74 Eryk Sadowski
21 - #99 Mateusz Surynowicz
22 - #69 Szymon Nowak
23 - #56 Maksymilian Amanowicz
24 - #35 Damian Majchrowski
25 - #10 Szymon Śliwowski
26 - #82 Paulina Lalak
27 - #77 Jędrzej Rosłan
28 - #51 Mikołaj Cegielski
Сравни время кругов с
1 - #90 Paweł Malczak
2 - #2 Toni Nowosad
3 - #3 Adam Zalewski
4 - #41 Jan Krencisz
5 - #46 Kacper Bielecki
6 - #58 Franciszek Gapiński
7 - #40 Marcel Grudziński
9 - #25 Stanisław Garstecki
10 - #37 Tomasz Pampuch
11 - #24 Bartłomiej Mochnacki
12 - #55 Jakub Masztalerz
13 - #88 Krzysztof Frankowski
14 - #119 Piotr Parys
15 - #78 Jan Antoszewski
16 - #32 Filip Wójcik
17 - #98 Marcin Łaski
18 - #44 Filip Panas
19 - #30 Dominik Panas
20 - #74 Eryk Sadowski
21 - #99 Mateusz Surynowicz
22 - #69 Szymon Nowak
23 - #56 Maksymilian Amanowicz
24 - #35 Damian Majchrowski
25 - #10 Szymon Śliwowski
26 - #82 Paulina Lalak
27 - #77 Jędrzej Rosłan
28 - #51 Mikołaj Cegielski
Круг
Время
Скорость [км/ч]
Время гонки
Час
Другие
Paweł Malczak
0.723
14:37:18.832
1
53.029
78.1
53.752
14:38:11.861
+1.143
51.886
2
50.627
81.8
1:44.379
14:39:02.488
+0.618
50.009
3
50.354
82.2
2:34.733
14:39:52.842
+0.555
49.799
4
50.125
82.6
3:24.858
14:40:42.967
+0.222
49.903
5
50.478
82.0
4:15.336
14:41:33.445
+0.578
49.900
6
50.648
81.7
5:05.984
14:42:24.093
+0.700
49.948
7
50.815
81.5
5:56.799
14:43:14.908
+0.732
50.083
8
50.855
81.4
6:47.654
14:44:05.763
+0.474
50.381
9
50.812
81.5
7:38.466
14:44:56.575
+0.561
50.251
10
50.514
82.0
8:28.980
14:45:47.089
+0.502
50.012
11
50.782
81.5
9:19.762
14:46:37.871
+1.174
49.608
12
51.241
80.8
10:11.003
14:47:29.112
+1.064
50.177
13
50.634
81.8
11:01.637
14:48:19.746
+0.617
50.017
14
51.015
81.2
11:52.652
14:49:10.761
+0.986
50.029
15
50.517
82.0
12:43.169
14:50:01.278
+0.563
49.954
16
50.707
81.6
13:33.876
14:50:51.985
+0.272
50.435
17
50.634
81.8
14:24.510
14:51:42.619
+0.205
50.429
18
50.709
81.6
15:15.219
14:52:33.328
+0.421
50.288