https://wyniki.motoresults.pl/ru/2009/Motocross/MP
Live!
Season 2009
2009
Motocykle
Motocross
Motocross
World Championship
European Championship
Polish Championship
Polish Cup
Western Poland Championship
Open Lublin Regional Championship
4 track Cup
Baltic Cup
Other
Quadcross
Quadcross
European Championship
Polish Championship
Polish Cup
Other
Cross Country
Cross Country
Polish Championship
Polish Cup
Silesia Cup
Other
Supercross
Supercross
Other
Karting
Karting
Karting
Polish Championship
Polish Cup
GKSK Cup
ROK Cup
Easykart Cup
Samochody
Rallycross
Rallycross
European Championship
Polish Championship
Polish Cup
Rally
Rally
BMW Challenge
Race
Race
Other
Archive (2000 - 2024)
polski
english
german
русский
Contact
MX2 Junior - Гонка 1
2009 | Motocross
|
Polish Championship
Mistrzostwa Polski I Runda (MX65, MX1, MX2J)
-
Rosówek
, 9 мая 2009
Elżbieta Marcinkiewicz
Marcin Rutkowski
Arkadiusz Zawisza
Results
Lap times
All laptimes
Lap chart - race sequence
Lap chart - competitors' position
Choose competitor
1 - #505 Bartosz Piątek
2 - #515 Jakub Piątek
3 - #3 Patryk Kwaśny
4 - #221 Oskar Barański
5 - #506 Filip Więckowski
6 - #8 Dawid Sierociński
7 - #503 Tomasz Wysocki
8 - #17 Wojciech Grodzki
9 - #20 Bartosz Sawczuk
10 - #10 Adrian Piłat
11 - #16 Michał Pawlak
12 - #33 Marcin Bogucki
13 - #92 Damian Jędrzejczyk
14 - #152 Mikołaj Kołodziejak
15 - #222 Miłosz Kozica
16 - #91 Daniel Bołtromiejuk
17 - #71 Patryk Rubacki
18 - #95 Tomasz Witkowski
19 - #46 Filip Litwiniak
20 - #170 Allan Liberkowski
21 - #25 Patryk Stachyra
22 - #68 Wojciech Kozłowski
23 - #38 Adrian Jońca
24 - #29 Tomasz Węgrzyn
25 - #88 Michał Jońca
Сравни время кругов с
1 - #505 Bartosz Piątek
2 - #515 Jakub Piątek
3 - #3 Patryk Kwaśny
4 - #221 Oskar Barański
5 - #506 Filip Więckowski
6 - #8 Dawid Sierociński
7 - #503 Tomasz Wysocki
8 - #17 Wojciech Grodzki
9 - #20 Bartosz Sawczuk
10 - #10 Adrian Piłat
11 - #16 Michał Pawlak
12 - #33 Marcin Bogucki
13 - #92 Damian Jędrzejczyk
14 - #152 Mikołaj Kołodziejak
15 - #222 Miłosz Kozica
16 - #91 Daniel Bołtromiejuk
17 - #71 Patryk Rubacki
18 - #95 Tomasz Witkowski
19 - #46 Filip Litwiniak
20 - #170 Allan Liberkowski
22 - #68 Wojciech Kozłowski
23 - #38 Adrian Jońca
24 - #29 Tomasz Węgrzyn
25 - #88 Michał Jońca
Круг
Время
Скорость [км/ч]
Время гонки
Час
Другие
Bartosz Piątek
1
2:09.139
13:36:46.127
2
2:06.601
48.3
4:15.740
13:38:52.728
+17.485
1:49.116
3
2:06.102
48.5
6:21.842
13:40:58.830
+15.742
1:50.360
4
2:04.217
49.3
8:26.059
13:43:03.047
+15.441
1:48.776
5
2:09.179
47.4
10:35.238
13:45:12.226
+19.636
1:49.543
6
2:07.664
47.9
12:42.902
13:47:19.890
+17.901
1:49.763
7
2:08.162
47.8
14:51.064
13:49:28.052
+17.756
1:50.406
8
2:06.049
48.6
16:57.113
13:51:34.101
+15.043
1:51.006
9
2:09.818
47.1
19:06.931
13:53:43.919
+16.562
1:53.256
10
2:08.236
47.7
21:15.167
13:55:52.155
+16.501
1:51.735
11
2:08.995
47.4
23:24.162
13:58:01.150
+18.159
1:50.836
12
2:11.521
46.5
25:35.683
14:00:12.671
+18.228
1:53.293