https://wyniki.motoresults.pl/ru/2009/Motocross/MP
Live!
Season 2009
2009
Motocykle
Motocross
Motocross
World Championship
European Championship
Polish Championship
Polish Cup
Western Poland Championship
Open Lublin Regional Championship
4 track Cup
Baltic Cup
Other
Quadcross
Quadcross
European Championship
Polish Championship
Polish Cup
Other
Cross Country
Cross Country
Polish Championship
Polish Cup
Silesia Cup
Other
Supercross
Supercross
Other
Karting
Karting
Karting
Polish Championship
Polish Cup
GKSK Cup
ROK Cup
Easykart Cup
Samochody
Rallycross
Rallycross
European Championship
Polish Championship
Polish Cup
Rally
Rally
BMW Challenge
Race
Race
Other
Archive (2000 - 2024)
polski
english
german
русский
Contact
MX2 Junior - Гонка 2
2009 | Motocross
|
Polish Championship
Mistrzostwa Polski III Runda (MX65, MX1, MX2J)
-
Stryków
, 14 июня 2009
Bolesław Raczkowski
Zbigniew Orłamowski
Arkadiusz Zawisza
Results
Lap times
All laptimes
Lap chart - race sequence
Lap chart - competitors' position
Choose competitor
1 - #503 Tomasz Wysocki
2 - #505 Bartosz Piątek
3 - #506 Filip Więckowski
4 - #3 Patryk Kwaśny
5 - #20 Bartosz Sawczuk
6 - #515 Jakub Piątek
7 - #10 Adrian Piłat
8 - #221 Oskar Barański
9 - #33 Marcin Bogucki
10 - #8 Dawid Sierociński
11 - #16 Michał Pawlak
12 - #222 Miłosz Kozica
13 - #88 Michał Jońca
14 - #92 Damian Jędrzejczyk
15 - #46 Filip Litwiniak
16 - #71 Patryk Rubacki
17 - #95 Tomasz Witkowski
18 - #152 Mikołaj Kołodziejak
19 - #66 Joanna Miller
20 - #117 Kamil Tomaszewski
21 - #51 Daniel Stachyra
22 - #25 Patryk Stachyra
23 - #29 Tomasz Węgrzyn
24 - #24 Paweł Albin
Сравни время кругов с
1 - #503 Tomasz Wysocki
2 - #505 Bartosz Piątek
3 - #506 Filip Więckowski
4 - #3 Patryk Kwaśny
5 - #20 Bartosz Sawczuk
7 - #10 Adrian Piłat
8 - #221 Oskar Barański
9 - #33 Marcin Bogucki
10 - #8 Dawid Sierociński
11 - #16 Michał Pawlak
12 - #222 Miłosz Kozica
13 - #88 Michał Jońca
14 - #92 Damian Jędrzejczyk
15 - #46 Filip Litwiniak
16 - #71 Patryk Rubacki
17 - #95 Tomasz Witkowski
18 - #152 Mikołaj Kołodziejak
19 - #66 Joanna Miller
20 - #117 Kamil Tomaszewski
21 - #51 Daniel Stachyra
22 - #25 Patryk Stachyra
23 - #29 Tomasz Węgrzyn
24 - #24 Paweł Albin
Круг
Время
Скорость [км/ч]
Время гонки
Час
Другие
Tomasz Wysocki
1
1:40.775
15:35:51.479
2
2:01.301
47.5
3:42.076
15:37:52.780
+4.303
1:56.998
3
2:00.193
47.9
5:42.269
15:39:52.973
+4.904
1:55.289
4
2:00.198
47.9
7:42.467
15:41:53.171
+4.633
1:55.565
5
1:58.519
48.6
9:40.986
15:43:51.690
+3.073
1:55.446
6
2:01.076
47.6
11:42.062
15:45:52.766
+3.237
1:57.839
7
2:00.348
47.9
13:42.410
15:47:53.114
+2.134
1:58.214
8
2:00.855
47.7
15:43.265
15:49:53.969
+3.064
1:57.791
9
2:00.786
47.7
17:44.051
15:51:54.755
+1.647
1:59.139
10
2:00.611
47.8
19:44.662
15:53:55.366
+3.040
1:57.571
11
2:00.797
47.7
21:45.459
15:55:56.163
+2.858
1:57.939
12
1:59.567
48.2
23:45.026
15:57:55.730
+1.866
1:57.701
13
1:59.608
48.2
25:44.634
15:59:55.338
-2.521
2:02.129