https://wyniki.motoresults.pl/ru/2009/Motocross/MP
Live!
Season 2009
2009
Motocykle
Motocross
Motocross
World Championship
European Championship
Polish Championship
Polish Cup
Western Poland Championship
Open Lublin Regional Championship
4 track Cup
Baltic Cup
Other
Quadcross
Quadcross
European Championship
Polish Championship
Polish Cup
Other
Cross Country
Cross Country
Polish Championship
Polish Cup
Silesia Cup
Other
Supercross
Supercross
Other
Karting
Karting
Karting
Polish Championship
Polish Cup
GKSK Cup
ROK Cup
Easykart Cup
Samochody
Rallycross
Rallycross
European Championship
Polish Championship
Polish Cup
Rally
Rally
BMW Challenge
Race
Race
Other
Archive (2000 - 2024)
polski
english
german
русский
Contact
MX2 Junior - Квалификационная тренировка
2009 | Motocross
|
Polish Championship
Mistrzostwa Polski IV Runda (MX65, MX1, MX2J)
-
Lipno
, 26 июля 2009
Dariusz Szymański
Waldemar Łykowski
Arkadiusz Zawisza
Results
Lap times
All laptimes
Lap chart - race sequence
Lap chart - competitors' position
Choose competitor
1 - #262 Łukasz Lonka
2 - #3 Patryk Kwaśny
3 - #515 Jakub Piątek
4 - #221 Oskar Barański
5 - #505 Bartosz Piątek
6 - #506 Filip Więckowski
7 - #20 Bartosz Sawczuk
8 - #8 Dawid Sierociński
9 - #148 Tomasz Pacyga
10 - #10 Adrian Piłat
11 - #152 Mikołaj Kołodziejak
12 - #18 Michał Ziemski
13 - #51 Daniel Stachyra
14 - #49 Leszek Jasiński
15 - #222 Miłosz Kozica
16 - #711 Szymon Motylewski
17 - #71 Patryk Rubacki
18 - #16 Michał Pawlak
19 - #231 Dawid Konkol
20 - #88 Michał Jońca
21 - #68 Wojciech Kozłowski
22 - #66 Joanna Miller
23 - #92 Damian Jędrzejczyk
24 - #95 Tomasz Witkowski
25 - #62 Bartosz Nowacki
26 - #96 Luis Carstens
27 - #93 Paweł Pruszczyński
28 - #29 Tomasz Węgrzyn
Сравни время кругов с
1 - #262 Łukasz Lonka
2 - #3 Patryk Kwaśny
3 - #515 Jakub Piątek
4 - #221 Oskar Barański
5 - #505 Bartosz Piątek
6 - #506 Filip Więckowski
7 - #20 Bartosz Sawczuk
8 - #8 Dawid Sierociński
9 - #148 Tomasz Pacyga
10 - #10 Adrian Piłat
11 - #152 Mikołaj Kołodziejak
13 - #51 Daniel Stachyra
14 - #49 Leszek Jasiński
15 - #222 Miłosz Kozica
16 - #711 Szymon Motylewski
17 - #71 Patryk Rubacki
18 - #16 Michał Pawlak
19 - #231 Dawid Konkol
20 - #88 Michał Jońca
21 - #68 Wojciech Kozłowski
22 - #66 Joanna Miller
23 - #92 Damian Jędrzejczyk
24 - #95 Tomasz Witkowski
25 - #62 Bartosz Nowacki
26 - #96 Luis Carstens
27 - #93 Paweł Pruszczyński
28 - #29 Tomasz Węgrzyn
Круг
Время
Скорость [км/ч]
Время гонки
Час
Другие
Łukasz Lonka
20.460
11:20:58.428
1
2:11.691
41.6
2:32.151
11:23:10.119
+33.846
1:37.845
2
1:50.014
49.7
4:22.165
11:25:00.133
-1:21.005
3:11.019
3
2:08.564
42.6
6:30.729
11:27:08.697
+31.486
1:37.078
4
1:49.092
50.2
8:19.821
11:28:57.789
+9.607
1:39.485
5
3:33.670
25.6
11:53.491
11:32:31.459
+1:06.583
2:27.087
6
1:47.640
50.8
13:41.131
11:34:19.099
+10.751
1:36.889
7
1:47.048
51.1
15:28.179
11:36:06.147
8
3:40.093
24.9
19:08.272
11:39:46.240
9
2:21.659
38.6
21:29.931
11:42:07.899