https://wyniki.motoresults.pl/ru/2009/Motocross/MP
Live!
Season 2009
2009
Motocykle
Motocross
Motocross
World Championship
European Championship
Polish Championship
Polish Cup
Western Poland Championship
Open Lublin Regional Championship
4 track Cup
Baltic Cup
Other
Quadcross
Quadcross
European Championship
Polish Championship
Polish Cup
Other
Cross Country
Cross Country
Polish Championship
Polish Cup
Silesia Cup
Other
Supercross
Supercross
Other
Karting
Karting
Karting
Polish Championship
Polish Cup
GKSK Cup
ROK Cup
Easykart Cup
Samochody
Rallycross
Rallycross
European Championship
Polish Championship
Polish Cup
Rally
Rally
BMW Challenge
Race
Race
Other
Archive (2000 - 2024)
polski
english
german
русский
Contact
MX2 Junior - Гонка 1
2009 | Motocross
|
Polish Championship
Mistrzostwa Polski IV Runda (MX65, MX1, MX2J)
-
Lipno
, 26 июля 2009
Dariusz Szymański
Waldemar Łykowski
Arkadiusz Zawisza
Results
Lap times
All laptimes
Lap chart - race sequence
Lap chart - competitors' position
Choose competitor
1 - #515 Jakub Piątek
2 - #3 Patryk Kwaśny
3 - #505 Bartosz Piątek
4 - #20 Bartosz Sawczuk
5 - #506 Filip Więckowski
6 - #221 Oskar Barański
7 - #10 Adrian Piłat
8 - #8 Dawid Sierociński
9 - #49 Leszek Jasiński
10 - #16 Michał Pawlak
11 - #711 Szymon Motylewski
12 - #92 Damian Jędrzejczyk
13 - #88 Michał Jońca
14 - #95 Tomasz Witkowski
15 - #222 Miłosz Kozica
16 - #68 Wojciech Kozłowski
17 - #71 Patryk Rubacki
18 - #152 Mikołaj Kołodziejak
19 - #51 Daniel Stachyra
20 - #62 Bartosz Nowacki
21 - #93 Paweł Pruszczyński
22 - #148 Tomasz Pacyga
23 - #18 Michał Ziemski
24 - #231 Dawid Konkol
25 - #66 Joanna Miller
Сравни время кругов с
1 - #515 Jakub Piątek
2 - #3 Patryk Kwaśny
3 - #505 Bartosz Piątek
5 - #506 Filip Więckowski
6 - #221 Oskar Barański
7 - #10 Adrian Piłat
8 - #8 Dawid Sierociński
9 - #49 Leszek Jasiński
10 - #16 Michał Pawlak
11 - #711 Szymon Motylewski
12 - #92 Damian Jędrzejczyk
13 - #88 Michał Jońca
14 - #95 Tomasz Witkowski
15 - #222 Miłosz Kozica
16 - #68 Wojciech Kozłowski
17 - #71 Patryk Rubacki
18 - #152 Mikołaj Kołodziejak
19 - #51 Daniel Stachyra
20 - #62 Bartosz Nowacki
21 - #93 Paweł Pruszczyński
22 - #148 Tomasz Pacyga
23 - #18 Michał Ziemski
24 - #231 Dawid Konkol
25 - #66 Joanna Miller
Круг
Время
Скорость [км/ч]
Время гонки
Час
Другие
Jakub Piątek
14.982
13:36:58.458
1
1:45.588
51.8
2:00.570
13:38:44.046
-4.337
1:49.925
2
2:00.814
45.3
4:01.384
13:40:44.860
+17.478
1:43.336
3
1:51.300
49.2
5:52.684
13:42:36.160
+6.905
1:44.395
4
1:48.166
50.6
7:40.850
13:44:24.326
+2.441
1:45.725
5
1:50.463
49.5
9:31.313
13:46:14.789
+3.919
1:46.544
6
1:49.622
49.9
11:20.935
13:48:04.411
+2.353
1:47.269
7
1:46.962
51.2
13:07.897
13:49:51.373
-0.583
1:47.545
8
1:47.491
50.9
14:55.388
13:51:38.864
+0.258
1:47.233
9
1:50.806
49.4
16:46.194
13:53:29.670
+4.688
1:46.118
10
1:49.267
50.1
18:35.461
13:55:18.937
+1.192
1:48.075
11
1:49.219
50.1
20:24.680
13:57:08.156
+2.699
1:46.520
12
1:49.810
49.8
22:14.490
13:58:57.966
-0.056
1:49.866
13
1:52.262
48.7
24:06.752
14:00:50.228
+0.278
1:51.984
14
1:49.733
49.9
25:56.485
14:02:39.961
-0.556
1:50.289