https://wyniki.motoresults.pl/ru/2009/Motocross/MP
Live!
Season 2009
2009
Motocykle
Motocross
Motocross
World Championship
European Championship
Polish Championship
Polish Cup
Western Poland Championship
Open Lublin Regional Championship
4 track Cup
Baltic Cup
Other
Quadcross
Quadcross
European Championship
Polish Championship
Polish Cup
Other
Cross Country
Cross Country
Polish Championship
Polish Cup
Silesia Cup
Other
Supercross
Supercross
Other
Karting
Karting
Karting
Polish Championship
Polish Cup
GKSK Cup
ROK Cup
Easykart Cup
Samochody
Rallycross
Rallycross
European Championship
Polish Championship
Polish Cup
Rally
Rally
BMW Challenge
Race
Race
Other
Archive (2000 - 2024)
polski
english
german
русский
Contact
MX2 Junior - Гонка 2
2009 | Motocross
|
Polish Championship
Mistrzostwa Polski VI Runda (MX65,MX2 Junior,MX1)
-
Wschowa
, 30 августа 2009
Andrzej Nalepka
Robert Jaromin
Arkadiusz Zawisza
Results
Lap times
All laptimes
Lap chart - race sequence
Lap chart - competitors' position
Choose competitor
1 - #503 Tomasz Wysocki
2 - #3 Patryk Kwaśny
3 - #41 Jack Krupke
4 - #515 Jakub Piątek
5 - #20 Bartosz Sawczuk
6 - #776 Toni Simon
7 - #10 Adrian Piłat
8 - #506 Filip Więckowski
9 - #221 Oskar Barański
10 - #8 Dawid Sierociński
11 - #16 Michał Pawlak
12 - #28 Zbigniew Janicki
13 - #88 Michał Jońca
14 - #66 Joanna Miller
15 - #46 Filip Litwiniak
16 - #95 Tomasz Witkowski
17 - #222 Miłosz Kozica
18 - #71 Patryk Rubacki
19 - #93 Paweł Pruszczyński
20 - #50 Mariusz Kałużny
21 - #96 Luis Carstens
22 - #38 Adrian Jońca
23 - #49 Leszek Jasiński
24 - #505 Bartosz Piątek
Сравни время кругов с
1 - #503 Tomasz Wysocki
2 - #3 Patryk Kwaśny
3 - #41 Jack Krupke
4 - #515 Jakub Piątek
5 - #20 Bartosz Sawczuk
6 - #776 Toni Simon
7 - #10 Adrian Piłat
9 - #221 Oskar Barański
10 - #8 Dawid Sierociński
11 - #16 Michał Pawlak
12 - #28 Zbigniew Janicki
13 - #88 Michał Jońca
14 - #66 Joanna Miller
15 - #46 Filip Litwiniak
16 - #95 Tomasz Witkowski
17 - #222 Miłosz Kozica
18 - #71 Patryk Rubacki
19 - #93 Paweł Pruszczyński
20 - #50 Mariusz Kałużny
21 - #96 Luis Carstens
22 - #38 Adrian Jońca
23 - #49 Leszek Jasiński
24 - #505 Bartosz Piątek
Круг
Время
Скорость [км/ч]
Время гонки
Час
Другие
Tomasz Wysocki
1
2:23.101
16:06:56.952
2
2:14.527
46.8
4:37.628
16:09:11.479
+6.274
2:08.253
3
2:13.937
47.0
6:51.565
16:11:25.416
+4.974
2:08.963
4
2:12.698
47.5
9:04.263
16:13:38.114
+4.362
2:08.336
5
2:12.957
47.4
11:17.220
16:15:51.071
+3.417
2:09.540
6
2:14.215
46.9
13:31.435
16:18:05.286
+4.796
2:09.419
7
2:14.450
46.9
15:45.885
16:20:19.736
+4.987
2:09.463
8
2:14.628
46.8
18:00.513
16:22:34.364
+2.973
2:11.655
9
2:17.202
45.9
20:17.715
16:24:51.566
+3.716
2:13.486
10
2:16.059
46.3
22:33.774
16:27:07.625
+2.425
2:13.634
11
2:16.830
46.0
24:50.604
16:29:24.455
+1.858
2:14.972
12
2:23.061
44.0
27:13.665
16:31:47.516
+4.908
2:18.153