https://wyniki.motoresults.pl/ru/2009/Motocross/MSPZ
Live!
Season 2009
2009
Motocykle
Motocross
Motocross
World Championship
European Championship
Polish Championship
Polish Cup
Western Poland Championship
Open Lublin Regional Championship
4 track Cup
Baltic Cup
Other
Quadcross
Quadcross
European Championship
Polish Championship
Polish Cup
Other
Cross Country
Cross Country
Polish Championship
Polish Cup
Silesia Cup
Other
Supercross
Supercross
Other
Karting
Karting
Karting
Polish Championship
Polish Cup
GKSK Cup
ROK Cup
Easykart Cup
Samochody
Rallycross
Rallycross
European Championship
Polish Championship
Polish Cup
Rally
Rally
BMW Challenge
Race
Race
Other
Archive (2000 - 2024)
polski
english
german
русский
Contact
pow. 30 lat - Гонка 2
2009 | Motocross
|
Western Poland Championship
Mistrzostwa Strefy Polski Zachodniej II Runda
-
Nekla
, 5 апреля 2009
Ireneusz Gronostaj
Wiktor Firlik
Arkadiusz Zawisza
Results
Lap times
All laptimes
Lap chart - race sequence
Lap chart - competitors' position
Choose competitor
1 - #122 Radosław Matuszczak
2 - #4 Sebastian Kałużny
3 - #1 Konrad Różański
4 - #96 Paweł Szygenda
5 - #26 Przemysław Bandosz
6 - #344 Tomasz Stelmaszyk
7 - #30 Paweł Poprawa
8 - #159 Marek Kreczetowski
9 - #93 Maciej Korbolewski
10 - #359 Wojciech Mizuro
11 - #7 Mirosław HUSAR
12 - #31 Sebastian Szkopek
13 - #737 Sebastian Dąbrowski
14 - #5 Michał Pawłowski
15 - #377 Marek Jasiński
16 - #10 Piotr Urban
17 - #37 Mirosław Czajkowski
18 - #11 Sławomir Budnik
19 - #113 Grzegorz Karczewski
20 - #27 Piotr Tomala
21 - #48 Maciej Godlewski
22 - #11a Piotr Kusztelski
23 - #9 Ireneusz Rybiński
24 - #8 Karol Okupniak
25 - #33 Leszek Stachowiak
26 - #18 Grzegorz Kuźmicki
27 - #39 Robert Szewczyk
28 - #49 Tomasz Rybiński
29 - #23 Roman Kordun
Сравни время кругов с
1 - #122 Radosław Matuszczak
2 - #4 Sebastian Kałużny
3 - #1 Konrad Różański
4 - #96 Paweł Szygenda
5 - #26 Przemysław Bandosz
6 - #344 Tomasz Stelmaszyk
8 - #159 Marek Kreczetowski
9 - #93 Maciej Korbolewski
10 - #359 Wojciech Mizuro
11 - #7 Mirosław HUSAR
12 - #31 Sebastian Szkopek
13 - #737 Sebastian Dąbrowski
14 - #5 Michał Pawłowski
15 - #377 Marek Jasiński
16 - #10 Piotr Urban
17 - #37 Mirosław Czajkowski
18 - #11 Sławomir Budnik
19 - #113 Grzegorz Karczewski
20 - #27 Piotr Tomala
21 - #48 Maciej Godlewski
22 - #11a Piotr Kusztelski
23 - #9 Ireneusz Rybiński
24 - #8 Karol Okupniak
25 - #33 Leszek Stachowiak
26 - #18 Grzegorz Kuźmicki
27 - #39 Robert Szewczyk
28 - #49 Tomasz Rybiński
29 - #23 Roman Kordun
Круг
Время
Скорость [км/ч]
Время гонки
Час
Другие
Radosław Matuszczak
16.228
16:14:28.949
1
1:36.257
56.1
1:52.485
16:16:05.206
+7.129
1:29.128
2
1:36.388
56.0
3:28.873
16:17:41.594
+6.495
1:29.893
3
1:34.604
57.1
5:03.477
16:19:16.198
+4.190
1:30.414
4
1:34.193
57.3
6:37.670
16:20:50.391
+0.552
1:33.641
5
1:35.051
56.8
8:12.721
16:22:25.442
+3.412
1:31.639
6
1:38.462
54.8
9:51.183
16:24:03.904
+4.775
1:33.687
7
1:37.435
55.4
11:28.618
16:25:41.339
+4.682
1:32.753
8
1:37.898
55.2
13:06.516
16:27:19.237
+3.441
1:34.457
9
1:37.742
55.2
14:44.258
16:28:56.979
+5.742
1:32.000
10
1:41.930
53.0
16:26.188
16:30:38.909
+8.685
1:33.245