https://wyniki.motoresults.pl/ru/2009/Motocross/P4T
Live!
Season 2009
2009
Motocykle
Motocross
Motocross
World Championship
European Championship
Polish Championship
Polish Cup
Western Poland Championship
Open Lublin Regional Championship
4 track Cup
Baltic Cup
Other
Quadcross
Quadcross
European Championship
Polish Championship
Polish Cup
Other
Cross Country
Cross Country
Polish Championship
Polish Cup
Silesia Cup
Other
Supercross
Supercross
Other
Karting
Karting
Karting
Polish Championship
Polish Cup
GKSK Cup
ROK Cup
Easykart Cup
Samochody
Rallycross
Rallycross
European Championship
Polish Championship
Polish Cup
Rally
Rally
BMW Challenge
Race
Race
Other
Archive (2000 - 2024)
polski
english
german
русский
Contact
MX2 Amator - Гонка 1
2009 | Motocross
|
4 track Cup
Turniej Czterech Torów I Runda
-
Konary
, 19 апреля 2009
Przemysław Bik
Waldemar Salamon
Arkadiusz Zawisza
Results
Lap times
All laptimes
Lap chart - race sequence
Lap chart - competitors' position
Choose competitor
1 - #9 Jacek Płonka
2 - #43 Łukasz Komendera
3 - #8 Oskar Pyszczek
4 - #12 Maciej Romanowski
5 - #917 Michał Płaskociński
6 - #14 Konrad Cholewiński
7 - #1 Patryk Gawlas
8 - #74 Alan Paciejowski
9 - #72 Adrian Puc
10 - #97 Remigiusz Rutka
11 - #17b Michał Rybus
12 - #5 Szymon Miśkowiec
13 - #7 Adam Korzonek
14 - #2 Dawid Zborowski
15 - #4 Łukasz Miśkowiec
16 - #17a Michał Maj
17 - #92 Dawid Stolicki
18 - #16 Konrad Rożkiewicz
19 - #78 Kamil Bigaj
20 - #46 Kamil Wojcieszyński
21 - #56 Krzysztof Baczyś
22 - #3 Michał Podsiadło
23 - #17 Łukasz Wójtowicz
24 - #11a Jakub Lubasek
25 - #62 Mateusz Turski
26 - #13 Adrian Krokosz
Сравни время кругов с
1 - #9 Jacek Płonka
2 - #43 Łukasz Komendera
3 - #8 Oskar Pyszczek
4 - #12 Maciej Romanowski
5 - #917 Michał Płaskociński
6 - #14 Konrad Cholewiński
7 - #1 Patryk Gawlas
8 - #74 Alan Paciejowski
9 - #72 Adrian Puc
10 - #97 Remigiusz Rutka
11 - #17b Michał Rybus
13 - #7 Adam Korzonek
14 - #2 Dawid Zborowski
15 - #4 Łukasz Miśkowiec
16 - #17a Michał Maj
17 - #92 Dawid Stolicki
18 - #16 Konrad Rożkiewicz
19 - #78 Kamil Bigaj
20 - #46 Kamil Wojcieszyński
21 - #56 Krzysztof Baczyś
22 - #3 Michał Podsiadło
23 - #17 Łukasz Wójtowicz
24 - #11a Jakub Lubasek
25 - #62 Mateusz Turski
26 - #13 Adrian Krokosz
Круг
Время
Скорость [км/ч]
Время гонки
Час
Другие
Jacek Płonka
19.831
11:26:25.031
1
2:07.751
42.3
2:27.582
11:28:32.782
+23.461
1:44.290
2
1:52.794
47.9
4:20.376
11:30:25.576
+14.069
1:38.725
3
2:04.538
43.4
6:24.914
11:32:30.114
+24.500
1:40.038
4
1:52.841
47.9
8:17.755
11:34:22.955
+10.726
1:42.115
5
1:48.787
49.6
10:06.542
11:36:11.742
+3.565
1:45.222
6
1:51.768
48.3
11:58.310
11:38:03.510
-5.878
1:57.646
7
1:51.015
48.6
13:49.325
11:39:54.525
+4.527
1:46.488
8
1:51.585
48.4
15:40.910
11:41:46.110
+7.011
1:44.574
9
2:05.409
43.1
17:46.319
11:43:51.519
+18.292
1:47.117
10
1:52.193
48.1
19:38.512
11:45:43.712
+6.615
1:45.578