https://wyniki.motoresults.pl/ru/2010/Cross-Country/Inne
Live!
Season 2010
2010
Motocykle
Motocross
Motocross
World Championship
European Championship
Polish Championship
Polish Cup
Western Poland Championship
Open Lublin Regional Championship
6 Track Cup
Other
Quadcross
Quadcross
European Championship
Polish Championship
Polish Cup
Cross Country
Cross Country
European Cup
Polish Championship
Polish Cup
Western Poland Championship
Łódź Regional Championship
Silesia Cup
Other
Enduro
Enduro
European Championship
Polish Championship
Polish Cup
Supercross
Supercross
Other
Karting
Karting
Karting
Polish Championship
Polish Cup
GKSK Cup
ROK Cup
ROTAX Cup
Easykart Cup
Red Bull Ace in Kart
Other
Samochody
Rallycross
Rallycross
European Championship
Polish Championship
Polish Cup
Rally
Rally
BMW Challenge
Other
Archive (2000 - 2024)
polski
english
german
русский
Contact
Amator - Гонка 1
2010 | Cross Country
|
Other
VII Cross Country Ziemi Sochaczewskiej
-
Kurdwanów
, 29 августа 2010
Artur Wrzesiński
Grzegorz Ostrowski
Results
Lap times
All laptimes
Lap chart - race sequence
Lap chart - competitors' position
Choose competitor
1 - #117 Sławomir Jabłoński
2 - #413 Tomasz Rybiałek
3 - #111 Arkadiusz Krężlewicz
4 - #412 Maciej Rybiałek
5 - #172 Mikołaj Majewski
6 - #27 Dariusz Stępień
7 - #17 Zbigniew Góralczyk
8 - #167 Paweł Hada
9 - #114 Marek Kieruzal
10 - #7. Patryk Kasprzycki
11 - #4 Mateusz Zachar
12 - #777 Sławomir Wiśniewski
13 - #963 Artur Buczek
14 - #1 Zbigniew Łabuda
15 - #2 Krystian Dudziński
16 - #75 Piotr Zarzeczny
17 - #11 Tomasz Giwojno
18 - #14 Łukasz Skowroński
19 - #555 Szymon Lenartowicz
20 - #80 Jarosław Salamon
21 - #9 Krzysztof Stempień
Сравни время кругов с
1 - #117 Sławomir Jabłoński
2 - #413 Tomasz Rybiałek
3 - #111 Arkadiusz Krężlewicz
4 - #412 Maciej Rybiałek
5 - #172 Mikołaj Majewski
6 - #27 Dariusz Stępień
7 - #17 Zbigniew Góralczyk
9 - #114 Marek Kieruzal
10 - #7. Patryk Kasprzycki
11 - #4 Mateusz Zachar
12 - #777 Sławomir Wiśniewski
13 - #963 Artur Buczek
14 - #1 Zbigniew Łabuda
15 - #2 Krystian Dudziński
16 - #75 Piotr Zarzeczny
17 - #11 Tomasz Giwojno
18 - #14 Łukasz Skowroński
19 - #555 Szymon Lenartowicz
20 - #80 Jarosław Salamon
21 - #9 Krzysztof Stempień
Круг
Время
Скорость [км/ч]
Время гонки
Час
Другие
Sławomir Jabłoński
1
4:15.829
15:47:18.548
2
3:43.164
37.1
7:58.993
15:51:01.712
+21.206
3:21.958
3
4:04.566
33.9
12:03.559
15:55:06.278
+40.074
3:24.492
4
4:00.814
34.4
16:04.373
15:59:07.092
+37.637
3:23.177
5
3:55.366
35.2
19:59.739
16:03:02.458
+28.698
3:26.668
6
4:01.982
34.2
24:01.721
16:07:04.440
+26.395
3:35.587
7
3:55.036
35.2
27:56.757
16:10:59.476
+26.954
3:28.082
8
3:58.809
34.7
31:55.566
16:14:58.285
+31.097
3:27.712
9
4:05.015
33.8
36:00.581
16:19:03.300
+34.900
3:30.115
10
4:02.330
34.2
40:02.911
16:23:05.630
+35.529
3:26.801
11
4:06.914
33.5
44:09.825
16:27:12.544
+41.264
3:25.650
12
4:03.248
34.0
48:13.073
16:31:15.792
+38.059
3:25.189
13
4:12.188
32.8
52:25.261
16:35:27.980
+45.032
3:27.156
14
4:13.227
32.7
56:38.488
16:39:41.207
+45.898
3:27.329
15
4:09.165
33.2
1:00:47.653
16:43:50.372
+37.823
3:31.342
16
4:11.414
32.9
1:04:59.067
16:48:01.786
+28.944
3:42.470
17
4:12.352
32.8
1:09:11.419
16:52:14.138
+31.747
3:40.605
18
4:11.353
32.9
1:13:22.772
16:56:25.491
+37.027
3:34.326
19
4:15.959
32.3
1:17:38.731
17:00:41.450
+46.407
3:29.552
20
4:27.467
31.0
1:22:06.198
17:05:08.917
+1:01.459
3:26.008
21
4:03.176
34.0
1:26:09.374
17:09:12.093
+29.828
3:33.348
22
3:58.302
34.7
1:30:07.676
17:13:10.395
+15.312
3:42.990