https://wyniki.motoresults.pl/ru/2010/Cross-Country/PDS
Live!
Season 2010
2010
Motocykle
Motocross
Motocross
World Championship
European Championship
Polish Championship
Polish Cup
Western Poland Championship
Open Lublin Regional Championship
6 Track Cup
Other
Quadcross
Quadcross
European Championship
Polish Championship
Polish Cup
Cross Country
Cross Country
European Cup
Polish Championship
Polish Cup
Western Poland Championship
Łódź Regional Championship
Silesia Cup
Other
Enduro
Enduro
European Championship
Polish Championship
Polish Cup
Supercross
Supercross
Other
Karting
Karting
Karting
Polish Championship
Polish Cup
GKSK Cup
ROK Cup
ROTAX Cup
Easykart Cup
Red Bull Ace in Kart
Other
Samochody
Rallycross
Rallycross
European Championship
Polish Championship
Polish Cup
Rally
Rally
BMW Challenge
Other
Archive (2000 - 2024)
polski
english
german
русский
Contact
E2/E3 - Гонка 1
2010 | Cross Country
|
Silesia Cup
XXII Piknik Cross Country
-
Siedlęcin
, 12 сентября 2010
Adam Gaweł
Robert Soćko
Lech Szczukowski
Results
Lap times
All laptimes
Lap chart - race sequence
Lap chart - competitors' position
Choose competitor
1 - #315 Robert Soćko
2 - #17 Marek Chodzicki
3 - #164 Grzegorz Kołodziej
4 - #150 Bert Dietrich
5 - #159 Marcin Jaros
6 - #7 Artur Borucki
7 - #186 Bartosz Widecki
8 - #172 Tomasz Niezgoda
9 - #85 Rafał Boroń
10 - #4 Bartłomiej Tabin
11 - #12 Marek Walkowiak
12 - #183 Adam Skoczeń
13 - #154 Tomasz Darasz
14 - #22 Dariusz Nalewajek
15 - #179 Kamil Oszczanowski
16 - #184 Jarosław Jaroszewicz
17 - #66 Norbert Głuchowski
18 - #142 Łukasz Wójcik
19 - #176 Marcin Sromek
20 - #173 Marcin Szewczyk
21 - #174 Adam Mazur
22 - #152 Marek Borowski
23 - #165 Krzysztof Zając
24 - #160 Bartłomiej Walczak
25 - #185 Łukasz Marchewa
26 - #189 Grzegorz Warda
27 - #170 Mariusz Kawałek
DQ - #180 Łukasz Tłusty
DQ - #156 Przemysław Marszałek
Сравни время кругов с
1 - #315 Robert Soćko
2 - #17 Marek Chodzicki
3 - #164 Grzegorz Kołodziej
4 - #150 Bert Dietrich
5 - #159 Marcin Jaros
6 - #7 Artur Borucki
7 - #186 Bartosz Widecki
8 - #172 Tomasz Niezgoda
9 - #85 Rafał Boroń
10 - #4 Bartłomiej Tabin
11 - #12 Marek Walkowiak
12 - #183 Adam Skoczeń
13 - #154 Tomasz Darasz
14 - #22 Dariusz Nalewajek
15 - #179 Kamil Oszczanowski
16 - #184 Jarosław Jaroszewicz
18 - #142 Łukasz Wójcik
19 - #176 Marcin Sromek
20 - #173 Marcin Szewczyk
21 - #174 Adam Mazur
22 - #152 Marek Borowski
23 - #165 Krzysztof Zając
24 - #160 Bartłomiej Walczak
25 - #185 Łukasz Marchewa
26 - #189 Grzegorz Warda
27 - #170 Mariusz Kawałek
DQ - #180 Łukasz Tłusty
DQ - #156 Przemysław Marszałek
Круг
Время
Скорость [км/ч]
Время гонки
Час
Другие
Robert Soćko
1
11:54.529
12:27:44.507
2
11:32.814
26.5
23:27.343
12:39:17.321
+1:49.556
9:43.258
3
16:40.567
18.3
40:07.910
12:55:57.888
+6:55.051
9:45.516
4
11:53.099
25.7
52:01.009
13:07:50.987
+1:10.776
10:42.323
5
13:54.045
22.0
1:05:55.054
13:21:45.032
+3:52.968
10:01.077
6
16:25.815
18.6
1:22:20.869
13:38:10.847
+6:05.118
10:20.697
7
15:39.557
19.5
1:38:00.426
13:53:50.404
+5:29.921
10:09.636
8
13:58.322
21.9
1:51:58.748
14:07:48.726
+3:29.625
10:28.697