https://wyniki.motoresults.pl/ru/2010/Cross-Country/PP
Live!
Season 2010
2010
Motocykle
Motocross
Motocross
World Championship
European Championship
Polish Championship
Polish Cup
Western Poland Championship
Open Lublin Regional Championship
6 Track Cup
Other
Quadcross
Quadcross
European Championship
Polish Championship
Polish Cup
Cross Country
Cross Country
European Cup
Polish Championship
Polish Cup
Western Poland Championship
Łódź Regional Championship
Silesia Cup
Other
Enduro
Enduro
European Championship
Polish Championship
Polish Cup
Supercross
Supercross
Other
Karting
Karting
Karting
Polish Championship
Polish Cup
GKSK Cup
ROK Cup
ROTAX Cup
Easykart Cup
Red Bull Ace in Kart
Other
Samochody
Rallycross
Rallycross
European Championship
Polish Championship
Polish Cup
Rally
Rally
BMW Challenge
Other
Archive (2000 - 2024)
polski
english
german
русский
Contact
Junior - Гонка 1
2010 | Cross Country
|
Polish Cup
Puchar Polski VI Runda
-
Toruń
, 6 июня 2010
Waldemar Iracki
Bogdan Rudnicki
Rafał Kryska
Results
Lap times
All laptimes
Lap chart - race sequence
Lap chart - competitors' position
Choose competitor
1 - #4.. Kacper Grajewski
2 - #5.. Adam Olczak
3 - #836 Tymoteusz Jocz
4 - #22.. Szymon Szymański
5 - #39 Dawid Mulawa
6 - #373 Szymon Szczukowski
7 - #36 Daniel Masiak
8 - #66 Paweł Rybiński
9 - #111.. Andrzej Luberda
10 - #191 Tomasz Handzel
11 - #26 Patryk Tarka
12 - #322 Kacper Gorzelnicki
13 - #114 Karol Serowiec
14 - #35. Mateusz Masiak
15 - #377 Patryk Bździkot
DNC - #13.. Cezary Kuncicki
DNC - #85. Artur Stankiewicz
DQ - #89 Paweł Urbański
Сравни время кругов с
1 - #4.. Kacper Grajewski
2 - #5.. Adam Olczak
3 - #836 Tymoteusz Jocz
5 - #39 Dawid Mulawa
6 - #373 Szymon Szczukowski
7 - #36 Daniel Masiak
8 - #66 Paweł Rybiński
9 - #111.. Andrzej Luberda
10 - #191 Tomasz Handzel
11 - #26 Patryk Tarka
12 - #322 Kacper Gorzelnicki
13 - #114 Karol Serowiec
14 - #35. Mateusz Masiak
15 - #377 Patryk Bździkot
DNC - #13.. Cezary Kuncicki
DNC - #85. Artur Stankiewicz
DQ - #89 Paweł Urbański
Круг
Время
Скорость [км/ч]
Время гонки
Час
Другие
Kacper Grajewski
3:47.092
14:41:51.041
1
12:00.528
35.0
15:47.620
14:53:51.569
+1:46.171
10:14.357
2
11:56.824
35.2
27:44.444
15:05:48.393
+1:47.037
10:09.787
3
12:37.944
33.2
40:22.388
15:18:26.337
+2:08.693
10:29.251
4
11:58.208
35.1
52:20.596
15:30:24.545
+1:23.283
10:34.925
5
10:57.757
38.3
1:03:18.353
15:41:22.302
-36.602
11:34.359
6
11:16.463
37.3
1:14:34.816
15:52:38.765
+10.301
11:06.162
7
11:09.174
37.7
1:25:43.990
16:03:47.939
+21.207
10:47.967
8
11:12.539
37.5
1:36:56.529
16:15:00.478
-7.531
11:20.070