https://wyniki.motoresults.pl/ru/2010/Cross-Country/PP
Live!
Season 2010
2010
Motocykle
Motocross
Motocross
World Championship
European Championship
Polish Championship
Polish Cup
Western Poland Championship
Open Lublin Regional Championship
6 Track Cup
Other
Quadcross
Quadcross
European Championship
Polish Championship
Polish Cup
Cross Country
Cross Country
European Cup
Polish Championship
Polish Cup
Western Poland Championship
Łódź Regional Championship
Silesia Cup
Other
Enduro
Enduro
European Championship
Polish Championship
Polish Cup
Supercross
Supercross
Other
Karting
Karting
Karting
Polish Championship
Polish Cup
GKSK Cup
ROK Cup
ROTAX Cup
Easykart Cup
Red Bull Ace in Kart
Other
Samochody
Rallycross
Rallycross
European Championship
Polish Championship
Polish Cup
Rally
Rally
BMW Challenge
Other
Archive (2000 - 2024)
polski
english
german
русский
Contact
Junior - Гонка 2
2010 | Cross Country
|
Polish Cup
Puchar Polski XIV i XV Runda
-
Romanówka
, 26 сентября 2010
Lech Wiśniewski
Roman Umiastowski
Grzegorz Ostrowski
Results
Lap times
All laptimes
Lap chart - race sequence
Lap chart - competitors' position
Choose competitor
1 - #4 Kacper Grajewski
2 - #22.. Szymon Szymański
3 - #5.. Adam Olczak
4 - #144 Paweł Baracz
5 - #35 Mateusz Masiak
6 - #39 Dawid Mulawa
7 - #114 Karol Serowiec
8 - #66. Paweł Rybiński
9 - #53 Paweł Prochniak
10 - #377 Patryk Bździkot
11 - #26 Patryk Tarka
12 - #52 Krystian Zagojski
13 - #98a Bartosz Grzmil
14 - #9. Kinga Gajewska
15 - #31 Damian Szydłowski
16 - #36 Daniel Masiak
17 - #51 Dawid Suchowiecki
18 - #85. Artur Stankiewicz
Сравни время кругов с
1 - #4 Kacper Grajewski
2 - #22.. Szymon Szymański
3 - #5.. Adam Olczak
4 - #144 Paweł Baracz
5 - #35 Mateusz Masiak
6 - #39 Dawid Mulawa
8 - #66. Paweł Rybiński
9 - #53 Paweł Prochniak
10 - #377 Patryk Bździkot
11 - #26 Patryk Tarka
12 - #52 Krystian Zagojski
13 - #98a Bartosz Grzmil
14 - #9. Kinga Gajewska
15 - #31 Damian Szydłowski
16 - #36 Daniel Masiak
17 - #51 Dawid Suchowiecki
18 - #85. Artur Stankiewicz
Круг
Время
Скорость [км/ч]
Время гонки
Час
Другие
Kacper Grajewski
1
10:31.254
14:37:05.324
2
7:20.721
42.5
17:51.975
14:44:26.045
+36.227
6:44.494
3
7:08.275
43.7
25:00.250
14:51:34.320
+29.108
6:39.167
4
7:20.570
42.5
32:20.820
14:58:54.890
+20.668
6:59.902
5
7:17.447
42.8
39:38.267
15:06:12.337
+27.968
6:49.479
6
7:26.979
41.9
47:05.246
15:13:39.316
+37.392
6:49.587
7
7:45.201
40.2
54:50.447
15:21:24.517
+1:05.334
6:39.867
8
7:46.237
40.2
1:02:36.684
15:29:10.754
+59.149
6:47.088
9
7:38.696
40.8
1:10:15.380
15:36:49.450
+41.614
6:57.082
10
7:47.529
40.0
1:18:02.909
15:44:36.979
+36.892
7:10.637
11
7:43.590
40.4
1:25:46.499
15:52:20.569
+44.868
6:58.722
12
7:48.694
39.9
1:33:35.193
16:00:09.263
+45.119
7:03.575