https://wyniki.motoresults.pl/ru/2010/Karting/EK
Live!
Season 2010
2010
Motocykle
Motocross
Motocross
World Championship
European Championship
Polish Championship
Polish Cup
Western Poland Championship
Open Lublin Regional Championship
6 Track Cup
Other
Quadcross
Quadcross
European Championship
Polish Championship
Polish Cup
Cross Country
Cross Country
European Cup
Polish Championship
Polish Cup
Western Poland Championship
Łódź Regional Championship
Silesia Cup
Other
Enduro
Enduro
European Championship
Polish Championship
Polish Cup
Supercross
Supercross
Other
Karting
Karting
Karting
Polish Championship
Polish Cup
GKSK Cup
ROK Cup
ROTAX Cup
Easykart Cup
Red Bull Ace in Kart
Other
Samochody
Rallycross
Rallycross
European Championship
Polish Championship
Polish Cup
Rally
Rally
BMW Challenge
Other
Archive (2000 - 2024)
polski
english
german
русский
Contact
E-60 - Final results
2010 | Karting
|
Easykart Cup
Easykart European Grand Finals
-
Stary Kisielin
, 1 августа 2010
Edward Surmacz
Rafał Filipiak
Grzegorz Ostrowski
Results
Lap times
All laptimes
Lap chart - race sequence
Lap chart - competitors' position
Choose competitor
1 - #99 Sophia Floersch
2 - #121 Luka Grobenski
3 - #140 Marcel Grudziński
4 - #77 Dominik Javurek
5 - #58 Joci Havasi
6 - #56 Jakub Masztalerz
7 - #20 Mike Beckhusen
8 - #27 Alex Karkosik
9 - #95 Davide Lombardo
10 - #19 Lukas Podobsky
11 - #98 Tomas Horsky
12 - #80 Matteo Giardino
13 - #145 Maximilian Zupanic
14 - #78 Jan Antoszewski
15 - #111 Michał Śmigiel
16 - #15 Filip Wójcik
17 - #103 Ronan McKenzie
18 - #12 Vaclav Safar
19 - #44 Filip Panas
20 - #30 Mikołaj Cegielski
21 - #83 Ondrej Korec
22 - #10 Dominik Morawski
23 - #55 Zdenek Tlachac
24 - #23 Tomasz Wójcik
25 - #105 Jakub Roubicek
26 - #13 Jindrich Vohnout
27 - #100 Szymon Śliwowski
28 - #3 Nikolas Szabo
29 - #42 Szymon Szyszko
30 - #63 Jakub Talas
31 - #91 Stanisław Garstecki
32 - #124 Jachym Galas
33 - #32 Tomasz Kucharski
34 - #102 Will Stowell
Сравни время кругов с
2 - #121 Luka Grobenski
3 - #140 Marcel Grudziński
4 - #77 Dominik Javurek
5 - #58 Joci Havasi
6 - #56 Jakub Masztalerz
7 - #20 Mike Beckhusen
8 - #27 Alex Karkosik
9 - #95 Davide Lombardo
10 - #19 Lukas Podobsky
11 - #98 Tomas Horsky
12 - #80 Matteo Giardino
13 - #145 Maximilian Zupanic
14 - #78 Jan Antoszewski
15 - #111 Michał Śmigiel
16 - #15 Filip Wójcik
17 - #103 Ronan McKenzie
18 - #12 Vaclav Safar
19 - #44 Filip Panas
20 - #30 Mikołaj Cegielski
21 - #83 Ondrej Korec
22 - #10 Dominik Morawski
23 - #55 Zdenek Tlachac
24 - #23 Tomasz Wójcik
25 - #105 Jakub Roubicek
26 - #13 Jindrich Vohnout
27 - #100 Szymon Śliwowski
28 - #3 Nikolas Szabo
29 - #42 Szymon Szyszko
30 - #63 Jakub Talas
31 - #91 Stanisław Garstecki
32 - #124 Jachym Galas
33 - #32 Tomasz Kucharski
34 - #102 Will Stowell
Круг
Время
Скорость [км/ч]
Время гонки
Час
1.255
15:19:48.592
1
42.188
76.1
43.443
15:20:30.780
2
40.900
78.5
1:24.343
15:21:11.680
3
40.671
79.0
2:05.014
15:21:52.351
4
40.491
79.3
2:45.505
15:22:32.842
5
40.566
79.2
3:26.071
15:23:13.408
6
40.405
79.5
4:06.476
15:23:53.813
7
40.412
79.5
4:46.888
15:24:34.225
8
40.487
79.3
5:27.375
15:25:14.712
9
40.418
79.4
6:07.793
15:25:55.130
10
40.354
79.6
6:48.147
15:26:35.484
11
40.455
79.4
7:28.602
15:27:15.939
12
40.434
79.4
8:09.036
15:27:56.373
13
40.332
79.6
8:49.368
15:28:36.705
14
40.546
79.2
9:29.914
15:29:17.251
15
40.532
79.2
10:10.446
15:29:57.783
16
40.506
79.3
10:50.952
15:30:38.289
17
41.773
76.9
11:32.725
15:31:20.062
18
40.415
79.5
12:13.140
15:32:00.477
19
40.266
79.7
12:53.406
15:32:40.743
20
40.845
78.6
13:34.251
15:33:21.588
21
40.562
79.2
14:14.813
15:34:02.150
22
40.712
78.9
14:55.525
15:34:42.862
23
40.826
78.7
15:36.351
15:35:23.688