https://wyniki.motoresults.pl/ru/2010/Karting/EK
Live!
Season 2010
2010
Motocykle
Motocross
Motocross
World Championship
European Championship
Polish Championship
Polish Cup
Western Poland Championship
Open Lublin Regional Championship
6 Track Cup
Other
Quadcross
Quadcross
European Championship
Polish Championship
Polish Cup
Cross Country
Cross Country
European Cup
Polish Championship
Polish Cup
Western Poland Championship
Łódź Regional Championship
Silesia Cup
Other
Enduro
Enduro
European Championship
Polish Championship
Polish Cup
Supercross
Supercross
Other
Karting
Karting
Karting
Polish Championship
Polish Cup
GKSK Cup
ROK Cup
ROTAX Cup
Easykart Cup
Red Bull Ace in Kart
Other
Samochody
Rallycross
Rallycross
European Championship
Polish Championship
Polish Cup
Rally
Rally
BMW Challenge
Other
Archive (2000 - 2024)
polski
english
german
русский
Contact
E-60 - Тренировка
2010 | Karting
|
Easykart Cup
Puchar Easykart VIII Runda
-
Kielce
, 28 августа 2010
Jerzy Szatlach
Paweł Jagniątkowski
Grzegorz Ostrowski
Results
Lap times
All laptimes
Lap chart - race sequence
Lap chart - competitors' position
Choose competitor
1 - #42 Szymon Szyszko
2 - #77 Dominik Javurek
3 - #44 Filip Panas
4 - #111 Michał Śmigiel
5 - #23 Tomasz Wójcik
6 - #46 Dominik Cebulla
7 - #121 Marcel Jastrzębowski
8 - #78 Jan Antoszewski
9 - #27 Alex Karkosik
10 - #140 Marcel Grudziński
11 - #91 Stanisław Garstecki
12 - #55 Jakub Masztalerz
13 - #100 Szymon Śliwowski
14 - #30 Mikołaj Cegielski
15 - #15 Filip Wójcik
16 - #41 Jan Krencisz
17 - #56 Maksymilian Amanowicz
18 - #43 Piotr Grudzień
19 - #35 Mateusz Pyłka
20 - #177 Tomasz Siemieńczuk
21 - #52 Wojciech Gołębiowski
Сравни время кругов с
2 - #77 Dominik Javurek
3 - #44 Filip Panas
4 - #111 Michał Śmigiel
5 - #23 Tomasz Wójcik
6 - #46 Dominik Cebulla
7 - #121 Marcel Jastrzębowski
8 - #78 Jan Antoszewski
9 - #27 Alex Karkosik
10 - #140 Marcel Grudziński
11 - #91 Stanisław Garstecki
12 - #55 Jakub Masztalerz
13 - #100 Szymon Śliwowski
14 - #30 Mikołaj Cegielski
15 - #15 Filip Wójcik
16 - #41 Jan Krencisz
17 - #56 Maksymilian Amanowicz
18 - #43 Piotr Grudzień
19 - #35 Mateusz Pyłka
20 - #177 Tomasz Siemieńczuk
21 - #52 Wojciech Gołębiowski
Круг
Время
Скорость [км/ч]
Время гонки
Час
1
1:17.935
9:00:51.919
2
50.160
63.2
2:08.095
9:01:42.079
3
50.110
63.2
2:58.205
9:02:32.189
4
48.969
64.7
3:47.174
9:03:21.158
5
49.897
63.5
4:37.071
9:04:11.055
6
49.806
63.6
5:26.877
9:05:00.861
7
49.247
64.3
6:16.124
9:05:50.108
8
49.991
63.4
7:06.115
9:06:40.099
9
49.063
64.6
7:55.178
9:07:29.162
10
49.643
63.8
8:44.821
9:08:18.805
11
1:01.769
51.3
9:46.590
9:09:20.574
12
51.000
62.1
10:37.590
9:10:11.574
13
49.355
64.2
11:26.945
9:11:00.929
14
52.108
60.8
12:19.053
9:11:53.037
15
48.544
65.3
13:07.597
9:12:41.581
16
49.433
64.1
13:57.030
9:13:31.014
17
49.604
63.9
14:46.634
9:14:20.618
18
50.532
62.7
15:37.166
9:15:11.150