https://wyniki.motoresults.pl/ru/2010/Motocross/MP
Live!
Season 2010
2010
Motocykle
Motocross
Motocross
World Championship
European Championship
Polish Championship
Polish Cup
Western Poland Championship
Open Lublin Regional Championship
6 Track Cup
Other
Quadcross
Quadcross
European Championship
Polish Championship
Polish Cup
Cross Country
Cross Country
European Cup
Polish Championship
Polish Cup
Western Poland Championship
Łódź Regional Championship
Silesia Cup
Other
Enduro
Enduro
European Championship
Polish Championship
Polish Cup
Supercross
Supercross
Other
Karting
Karting
Karting
Polish Championship
Polish Cup
GKSK Cup
ROK Cup
ROTAX Cup
Easykart Cup
Red Bull Ace in Kart
Other
Samochody
Rallycross
Rallycross
European Championship
Polish Championship
Polish Cup
Rally
Rally
BMW Challenge
Other
Archive (2000 - 2024)
polski
english
german
русский
Contact
MX2 Junior - Квалификационная тренировка
2010 | Motocross
|
Polish Championship
II Runda Mistrzostw Polski (MX2 J, MX1)
-
Radom
, 22 мая 2010
Andrzej Olszewski
Ryszard Augustyn
Grzegorz Ostrowski
Results
Lap times
All laptimes
Lap chart - race sequence
Lap chart - competitors' position
Choose competitor
1 - #717 Patryk Galica-Gudbaj
2 - #108 Tomasz Wysocki
3 - #221 Oskar Barański
4 - #515 Jakub Piątek
5 - #506 Filip Więckowski
6 - #7 Bartosz Sawczuk
7 - #123 Adam Tomiczek
8 - #114 Leszek Jasiński
9 - #121 Dawid Sierociński
10 - #25 Michał Jońca
11 - #711 Aleksandr Volovich
12 - #733 Maciej Chyc Magdzin
13 - #11 Marcin Bogucki
14 - #12 Miłosz Kozica
15 - #40 Michał Kozera
16 - #24 Paweł Albin
17 - #66 Joanna Miller
18 - #46 Filip Litwiniak
19 - #80 Jakub Kucharski
20 - #37 Patryk Szyszko
21 - #152 Mikołaj Kołodziejak
22 - #31 Dawid Konkol
23 - #21 Szymon Motylewski
24 - #82 Artur Puzio
Сравни время кругов с
1 - #717 Patryk Galica-Gudbaj
3 - #221 Oskar Barański
4 - #515 Jakub Piątek
5 - #506 Filip Więckowski
6 - #7 Bartosz Sawczuk
7 - #123 Adam Tomiczek
8 - #114 Leszek Jasiński
9 - #121 Dawid Sierociński
10 - #25 Michał Jońca
11 - #711 Aleksandr Volovich
12 - #733 Maciej Chyc Magdzin
13 - #11 Marcin Bogucki
14 - #12 Miłosz Kozica
15 - #40 Michał Kozera
16 - #24 Paweł Albin
17 - #66 Joanna Miller
18 - #46 Filip Litwiniak
19 - #80 Jakub Kucharski
20 - #37 Patryk Szyszko
21 - #152 Mikołaj Kołodziejak
22 - #31 Dawid Konkol
23 - #21 Szymon Motylewski
24 - #82 Artur Puzio
Круг
Время
Скорость [км/ч]
Время гонки
Час
Другие
Patryk Galica-Gudbaj
49.962
12:51:45.452
1
3:45.300
24.6
4:35.262
12:55:30.752
+1:38.345
2:06.955
2
2:27.556
37.6
7:02.818
12:57:58.308
+23.749
2:03.807
3
2:07.547
43.5
9:10.365
13:00:05.855
4
2:47.362
33.1
11:57.727
13:02:53.217
5
2:30.685
36.8
14:28.412
13:05:23.902
6
3:06.824
29.7
17:35.236
13:08:30.726
7
2:09.349
42.9
19:44.585
13:10:40.075
8
3:03.522
30.2
22:48.107
13:13:43.597