https://wyniki.motoresults.pl/ru/2010/Motocross/MP
Live!
Season 2010
2010
Motocykle
Motocross
Motocross
World Championship
European Championship
Polish Championship
Polish Cup
Western Poland Championship
Open Lublin Regional Championship
6 Track Cup
Other
Quadcross
Quadcross
European Championship
Polish Championship
Polish Cup
Cross Country
Cross Country
European Cup
Polish Championship
Polish Cup
Western Poland Championship
Łódź Regional Championship
Silesia Cup
Other
Enduro
Enduro
European Championship
Polish Championship
Polish Cup
Supercross
Supercross
Other
Karting
Karting
Karting
Polish Championship
Polish Cup
GKSK Cup
ROK Cup
ROTAX Cup
Easykart Cup
Red Bull Ace in Kart
Other
Samochody
Rallycross
Rallycross
European Championship
Polish Championship
Polish Cup
Rally
Rally
BMW Challenge
Other
Archive (2000 - 2024)
polski
english
german
русский
Contact
MX2 Junior - Свободная тренировка
2010 | Motocross
|
Polish Championship
Mistrzostwa Polski III i IV Runda (MX2J, MX65, MX1)
-
Stryków
, 27 июня 2010
Elżbieta Marcinkiewicz
Zbigniew Orłamowski
GROS
Results
Lap times
All laptimes
Lap chart - race sequence
Lap chart - competitors' position
Choose competitor
1 - #108 Tomasz Wysocki
2 - #7 Bartosz Sawczuk
3 - #221 Oskar Barański
4 - #121 Dawid Sierociński
5 - #505 Bartosz Piątek
6 - #114 Leszek Jasiński
7 - #711 Aleksandr Volovich
8 - #506 Filip Więckowski
9 - #123 Adam Tomiczek
10 - #25 Michał Jońca
11 - #96 Luis Carstens
12 - #12 Miłosz Kozica
13 - #152 Mikołaj Kołodziejak
14 - #11 Marcin Bogucki
15 - #37 Patryk Szyszko
16 - #31 Dawid Konkol
17 - #40 Michał Kozera
18 - #26 Maciej Mękal
19 - #93 Paweł Pruszczyński
20 - #89 Paweł Płochocki
Сравни время кругов с
1 - #108 Tomasz Wysocki
2 - #7 Bartosz Sawczuk
4 - #121 Dawid Sierociński
5 - #505 Bartosz Piątek
6 - #114 Leszek Jasiński
7 - #711 Aleksandr Volovich
8 - #506 Filip Więckowski
9 - #123 Adam Tomiczek
10 - #25 Michał Jońca
11 - #96 Luis Carstens
12 - #12 Miłosz Kozica
13 - #152 Mikołaj Kołodziejak
14 - #11 Marcin Bogucki
15 - #37 Patryk Szyszko
16 - #31 Dawid Konkol
17 - #40 Michał Kozera
18 - #26 Maciej Mękal
19 - #93 Paweł Pruszczyński
20 - #89 Paweł Płochocki
Круг
Время
Скорость [км/ч]
Время гонки
Час
Другие
Tomasz Wysocki
2:14.045
9:32:11.121
1
2:00.124
50.9
4:14.169
9:34:11.245
-2.647
2:02.771
2
1:59.704
51.1
6:13.873
9:36:10.949
+2.943
1:56.761
3
1:57.093
52.3
8:10.966
9:38:08.042
+3.691
1:53.402
4
1:55.314
53.1
10:06.280
9:40:03.356
+1.402
1:53.912
5
3:27.142
29.5
13:33.422
9:43:30.498
+1:21.666
2:05.476
6
1:56.198
52.7
15:29.620
9:45:26.696
-1:14.192
3:10.390
7
1:54.083
53.6
17:23.703
9:47:20.779
-3.173
1:57.256