https://wyniki.motoresults.pl/ru/2010/Motocross/MP
Live!
Season 2010
2010
Motocykle
Motocross
Motocross
World Championship
European Championship
Polish Championship
Polish Cup
Western Poland Championship
Open Lublin Regional Championship
6 Track Cup
Other
Quadcross
Quadcross
European Championship
Polish Championship
Polish Cup
Cross Country
Cross Country
European Cup
Polish Championship
Polish Cup
Western Poland Championship
Łódź Regional Championship
Silesia Cup
Other
Enduro
Enduro
European Championship
Polish Championship
Polish Cup
Supercross
Supercross
Other
Karting
Karting
Karting
Polish Championship
Polish Cup
GKSK Cup
ROK Cup
ROTAX Cup
Easykart Cup
Red Bull Ace in Kart
Other
Samochody
Rallycross
Rallycross
European Championship
Polish Championship
Polish Cup
Rally
Rally
BMW Challenge
Other
Archive (2000 - 2024)
polski
english
german
русский
Contact
MX2 Junior - Гонка 2
2010 | Motocross
|
Polish Championship
Mistrzostwa Polski III i IV Runda (MX2J, MX65, MX1)
-
Stryków
, 27 июня 2010
Elżbieta Marcinkiewicz
Zbigniew Orłamowski
GROS
Results
Lap times
All laptimes
Lap chart - race sequence
Lap chart - competitors' position
Choose competitor
1 - #108 Tomasz Wysocki
2 - #7 Bartosz Sawczuk
3 - #505 Bartosz Piątek
4 - #221 Oskar Barański
5 - #506 Filip Więckowski
6 - #121 Dawid Sierociński
7 - #25 Michał Jońca
8 - #152 Mikołaj Kołodziejak
9 - #123 Adam Tomiczek
10 - #12 Miłosz Kozica
11 - #31 Dawid Konkol
12 - #96 Luis Carstens
13 - #711 Aleksandr Volovich
14 - #40 Michał Kozera
15 - #11 Marcin Bogucki
16 - #114 Leszek Jasiński
17 - #37 Patryk Szyszko
18 - #26 Maciej Mękal
19 - #93 Paweł Pruszczyński
Сравни время кругов с
1 - #108 Tomasz Wysocki
3 - #505 Bartosz Piątek
4 - #221 Oskar Barański
5 - #506 Filip Więckowski
6 - #121 Dawid Sierociński
7 - #25 Michał Jońca
8 - #152 Mikołaj Kołodziejak
9 - #123 Adam Tomiczek
10 - #12 Miłosz Kozica
11 - #31 Dawid Konkol
12 - #96 Luis Carstens
13 - #711 Aleksandr Volovich
14 - #40 Michał Kozera
15 - #11 Marcin Bogucki
16 - #114 Leszek Jasiński
17 - #37 Patryk Szyszko
18 - #26 Maciej Mękal
19 - #93 Paweł Pruszczyński
Круг
Время
Скорость [км/ч]
Время гонки
Час
Другие
Tomasz Wysocki
1
1:23.186
15:41:04.282
2
1:56.761
52.4
3:19.947
15:43:01.043
+1.346
1:55.415
3
1:56.383
52.6
5:16.330
15:44:57.426
+1.650
1:54.733
4
1:57.177
52.2
7:13.507
15:46:54.603
+1.030
1:56.147
5
1:56.590
52.5
9:10.097
15:48:51.193
+1.213
1:55.377
6
1:56.383
52.6
11:06.480
15:50:47.576
+1.249
1:55.134
7
1:58.027
51.9
13:04.507
15:52:45.603
+1.991
1:56.036
8
1:56.947
52.3
15:01.454
15:54:42.550
+0.971
1:55.976
9
1:57.433
52.1
16:58.887
15:56:39.983
+0.722
1:56.711
10
1:58.629
51.6
18:57.516
15:58:38.612
+1.231
1:57.398
11
1:58.732
51.5
20:56.248
16:00:37.344
+0.676
1:58.056
12
2:01.718
50.3
22:57.966
16:02:39.062
+1.569
2:00.149
13
2:00.378
50.8
24:58.344
16:04:39.440
-2.549
2:02.927