https://wyniki.motoresults.pl/ru/2010/Motocross/MSPZ
Live!
Season 2010
2010
Motocykle
Motocross
Motocross
World Championship
European Championship
Polish Championship
Polish Cup
Western Poland Championship
Open Lublin Regional Championship
6 Track Cup
Other
Quadcross
Quadcross
European Championship
Polish Championship
Polish Cup
Cross Country
Cross Country
European Cup
Polish Championship
Polish Cup
Western Poland Championship
Łódź Regional Championship
Silesia Cup
Other
Enduro
Enduro
European Championship
Polish Championship
Polish Cup
Supercross
Supercross
Other
Karting
Karting
Karting
Polish Championship
Polish Cup
GKSK Cup
ROK Cup
ROTAX Cup
Easykart Cup
Red Bull Ace in Kart
Other
Samochody
Rallycross
Rallycross
European Championship
Polish Championship
Polish Cup
Rally
Rally
BMW Challenge
Other
Archive (2000 - 2024)
polski
english
german
русский
Contact
Junior - Гонка 1
2010 | Motocross
|
Western Poland Championship
M.S.Polski Zachodniej IV Runda
-
Oborniki
, 22 мая 2010
Wiktor Firlik
Ryszard Obst
Szymon Sudrawski
Results
Lap times
All laptimes
Lap chart - race sequence
Lap chart - competitors' position
Choose competitor
1 - #388 Damian Kowalczyk
2 - #767 Dawid Słaby
3 - #22 Rafał Miśtak
4 - #224 Kamil Nowakowski
5 - #81 Krystian Skawiński
6 - #259 Eryk Szalaty
7 - #15 Jakub Nowicki
8 - #124 Patryk Skawiński
9 - #8 Maciej Rybarczyk
10 - #338 Wiktor Chudziński
11 - #73 Kacper Serówka
12 - #20 Patryk Tokarski
13 - #19 Mateusz Paczyński
14 - #266 Przemysław Włodarczyk
15 - #39 Tomasz Werner
16 - #125 Marta Chlebowicz
17 - #58 Łukasz Chmiel
18 - #61 Krzysztof Maślak
19 - #95 Robert Szkopek
Сравни время кругов с
1 - #388 Damian Kowalczyk
3 - #22 Rafał Miśtak
4 - #224 Kamil Nowakowski
5 - #81 Krystian Skawiński
6 - #259 Eryk Szalaty
7 - #15 Jakub Nowicki
8 - #124 Patryk Skawiński
9 - #8 Maciej Rybarczyk
10 - #338 Wiktor Chudziński
11 - #73 Kacper Serówka
12 - #20 Patryk Tokarski
13 - #19 Mateusz Paczyński
14 - #266 Przemysław Włodarczyk
15 - #39 Tomasz Werner
16 - #125 Marta Chlebowicz
17 - #58 Łukasz Chmiel
18 - #61 Krzysztof Maślak
19 - #95 Robert Szkopek
Круг
Время
Скорость [км/ч]
Время гонки
Час
Другие
Damian Kowalczyk
11.490
12:46:06.375
1
1:59.033
56.6
2:10.523
12:48:05.408
+2.914
1:56.119
2
1:57.516
57.3
4:08.039
12:50:02.924
+3.398
1:54.118
3
1:58.902
56.6
6:06.941
12:52:01.826
+2.786
1:56.116
4
1:58.898
56.6
8:05.839
12:54:00.724
+1.301
1:57.597
5
2:00.220
56.0
10:06.059
12:56:00.944
+3.265
1:56.955
6
2:01.276
55.5
12:07.335
12:58:02.220
+2.970
1:58.306
7
2:01.345
55.5
14:08.680
13:00:03.565
+2.336
1:59.009
8
2:01.306
55.5
16:09.986
13:02:04.871
+3.172
1:58.134
9
2:08.504
52.4
18:18.490
13:04:13.375
+11.249
1:57.255