https://wyniki.motoresults.pl/ru/2010/Motocross/PP
Live!
Season 2010
2010
Motocykle
Motocross
Motocross
World Championship
European Championship
Polish Championship
Polish Cup
Western Poland Championship
Open Lublin Regional Championship
6 Track Cup
Other
Quadcross
Quadcross
European Championship
Polish Championship
Polish Cup
Cross Country
Cross Country
European Cup
Polish Championship
Polish Cup
Western Poland Championship
Łódź Regional Championship
Silesia Cup
Other
Enduro
Enduro
European Championship
Polish Championship
Polish Cup
Supercross
Supercross
Other
Karting
Karting
Karting
Polish Championship
Polish Cup
GKSK Cup
ROK Cup
ROTAX Cup
Easykart Cup
Red Bull Ace in Kart
Other
Samochody
Rallycross
Rallycross
European Championship
Polish Championship
Polish Cup
Rally
Rally
BMW Challenge
Other
Archive (2000 - 2024)
polski
english
german
русский
Contact
MX1 - Гонка 1
2010 | Motocross
|
Polish Cup
Puchar Polski II Runda (MX1,MX2.MX65,MX85)
-
Bartoszyce
, 6 июня 2010
Zbigniew Zakrzewski
Krzysztof Kaliszuk
GROS
Results
Lap times
All laptimes
Lap chart - race sequence
Lap chart - competitors' position
Choose competitor
1 - #107 Józef Sawicki
2 - #51 Jakub Majchrzak
3 - #19 Mirosław Kowalski
4 - #47 Wojciech Kuształa
5 - #74 Marcin Szanter
6 - #71 Tomasz Jost
7 - #177 Michał Kędziora
8 - #20 Piotr Zalewski
9 - #227 Mateusz Michałowski
10 - #96 Krzysztof Dziadko
11 - #44 Karol Kluczyk
12 - #778 Andrzej Szukiel
13 - #50 Adam Minkowski
14 - #64 Tomasz Gabara
15 - #68 Piotr Kudela
16 - #81 Piotr Morawski
17 - #58 Przemysław Sargeant
18 - #40 Artur Łukasik
19 - #95 Stanisław Grygiel
20 - #193 Mariusz Skorynko
21 - #101 Dariusz Kołodziejak
Сравни время кругов с
1 - #107 Józef Sawicki
2 - #51 Jakub Majchrzak
3 - #19 Mirosław Kowalski
4 - #47 Wojciech Kuształa
5 - #74 Marcin Szanter
6 - #71 Tomasz Jost
7 - #177 Michał Kędziora
8 - #20 Piotr Zalewski
9 - #227 Mateusz Michałowski
10 - #96 Krzysztof Dziadko
11 - #44 Karol Kluczyk
12 - #778 Andrzej Szukiel
13 - #50 Adam Minkowski
14 - #64 Tomasz Gabara
15 - #68 Piotr Kudela
17 - #58 Przemysław Sargeant
18 - #40 Artur Łukasik
19 - #95 Stanisław Grygiel
20 - #193 Mariusz Skorynko
21 - #101 Dariusz Kołodziejak
Круг
Время
Скорость [км/ч]
Время гонки
Час
Другие
Józef Sawicki
1
21.694
15:03:36.335
2
2:02.163
50.1
2:23.857
15:05:38.498
+18.623
1:43.540
3
1:56.858
52.4
4:20.715
15:07:35.356
+12.685
1:44.173
4
1:58.936
51.5
6:19.651
15:09:34.292
+13.428
1:45.508
5
1:59.453
51.2
8:19.104
15:11:33.745
+12.112
1:47.341
6
1:59.663
51.1
10:18.767
15:13:33.408
+12.557
1:47.106
7
1:58.570
51.6
12:17.337
15:15:31.978
+10.686
1:47.884
8
1:59.428
51.2
14:16.765
15:17:31.406
+12.630
1:46.798
9
2:02.280
50.0
16:19.045
15:19:33.686
+16.459
1:45.821
10
2:03.058
49.7
18:22.103
15:21:36.744
+14.830
1:48.228
11
2:02.371
50.0
20:24.474
15:23:39.115
+15.319
1:47.052
12
2:05.105
48.9
22:29.579
15:25:44.220
+19.201
1:45.904
13
1:59.332
51.3
24:28.911
15:27:43.552
+11.607
1:47.725
14
2:00.381
50.8
26:29.292
15:29:43.933
+11.827
1:48.554