https://wyniki.motoresults.pl/ru/2010/Motocross/PST
Live!
Season 2010
2010
Motocykle
Motocross
Motocross
World Championship
European Championship
Polish Championship
Polish Cup
Western Poland Championship
Open Lublin Regional Championship
6 Track Cup
Other
Quadcross
Quadcross
European Championship
Polish Championship
Polish Cup
Cross Country
Cross Country
European Cup
Polish Championship
Polish Cup
Western Poland Championship
Łódź Regional Championship
Silesia Cup
Other
Enduro
Enduro
European Championship
Polish Championship
Polish Cup
Supercross
Supercross
Other
Karting
Karting
Karting
Polish Championship
Polish Cup
GKSK Cup
ROK Cup
ROTAX Cup
Easykart Cup
Red Bull Ace in Kart
Other
Samochody
Rallycross
Rallycross
European Championship
Polish Championship
Polish Cup
Rally
Rally
BMW Challenge
Other
Archive (2000 - 2024)
polski
english
german
русский
Contact
MX2 - Гонка 2
2010 | Motocross
|
6 Track Cup
Puchar 6 Torów II Runda
-
Konary
, 9 мая 2010
Zdzisław Rapacz
Piotr Krzepkowski
GROS
Results
Lap times
All laptimes
Lap chart - race sequence
Lap chart - competitors' position
Choose competitor
1 - #25 Jakub Derabin
2 - #43 Łukasz Komendera
3 - #41 Łukasz Bajek
4 - #73 Grzegorz Pastuszka
5 - #21 Hubert Zieliński
6 - #140 Szymon Miśkowiec
7 - #30. Michał Marmuszewski
8 - #34 Rafał Fuła
9 - #7 Leszek Drogosz
10 - #72 Kamil Wojcieszyński
11 - #17 Michał Rybus
12 - #151 Łukasz Nowak
13 - #108 Dariusz Adamczyk
14 - #71 Radosław Jeż
15 - #141 Rafał Majewski
16 - #18 Michał Płaskociński
17 - #8 Michał Wężowicz
18 - #97 Paweł Magda
19 - #318 Radosław Fabryczny
20 - #76 Jarosław Cedro
21 - #54 Kamil Piątek
22 - #1 Krzysztof Nędzka
23 - #85 Krzysztof Kaczka
24 - #169 Tomasz Korzępa
25 - #30 Sylwester Beekhoven
26 - #440 Robert Mędrecki
27 - #74 Adrian Gawroński
28 - #63 Ernest Krawczyk
29 - #31 Krzysztof Łabuda
30 - #222 Łukasz Bartosiński
Сравни время кругов с
1 - #25 Jakub Derabin
2 - #43 Łukasz Komendera
3 - #41 Łukasz Bajek
4 - #73 Grzegorz Pastuszka
5 - #21 Hubert Zieliński
6 - #140 Szymon Miśkowiec
7 - #30. Michał Marmuszewski
8 - #34 Rafał Fuła
10 - #72 Kamil Wojcieszyński
11 - #17 Michał Rybus
12 - #151 Łukasz Nowak
13 - #108 Dariusz Adamczyk
14 - #71 Radosław Jeż
15 - #141 Rafał Majewski
16 - #18 Michał Płaskociński
17 - #8 Michał Wężowicz
18 - #97 Paweł Magda
19 - #318 Radosław Fabryczny
20 - #76 Jarosław Cedro
21 - #54 Kamil Piątek
22 - #1 Krzysztof Nędzka
23 - #85 Krzysztof Kaczka
24 - #169 Tomasz Korzępa
25 - #30 Sylwester Beekhoven
26 - #440 Robert Mędrecki
27 - #74 Adrian Gawroński
28 - #63 Ernest Krawczyk
29 - #31 Krzysztof Łabuda
30 - #222 Łukasz Bartosiński
Круг
Время
Скорость [км/ч]
Время гонки
Час
Другие
Jakub Derabin
16.982
15:07:31.923
1
2:08.509
43.1
2:25.491
15:09:40.432
+20.394
1:48.115
2
2:00.463
46.0
4:25.954
15:11:40.895
+13.791
1:46.672
3
2:00.990
45.8
6:26.944
15:13:41.885
+15.094
1:45.896
4
1:59.019
46.6
8:25.963
15:15:40.904
+14.474
1:44.545
5
1:55.208
48.1
10:21.171
15:17:36.112
+5.302
1:49.906
6
2:10.363
42.5
12:31.534
15:19:46.475
+17.708
1:52.655
7
1:57.622
47.1
14:29.156
15:21:44.097
+4.318
1:53.304
8
2:00.097
46.2
16:29.253
15:23:44.194
+7.101
1:52.996
9
1:56.464
47.6
18:25.717
15:25:40.658
-2.260
1:58.724
10
1:57.771
47.1
20:23.488
15:27:38.429
+2.771
1:55.000
11
2:01.350
45.7
22:24.838
15:29:39.779
+6.571
1:54.779