https://wyniki.motoresults.pl/ru/2010/Motocross/PST
Live!
Season 2010
2010
Motocykle
Motocross
Motocross
World Championship
European Championship
Polish Championship
Polish Cup
Western Poland Championship
Open Lublin Regional Championship
6 Track Cup
Other
Quadcross
Quadcross
European Championship
Polish Championship
Polish Cup
Cross Country
Cross Country
European Cup
Polish Championship
Polish Cup
Western Poland Championship
Łódź Regional Championship
Silesia Cup
Other
Enduro
Enduro
European Championship
Polish Championship
Polish Cup
Supercross
Supercross
Other
Karting
Karting
Karting
Polish Championship
Polish Cup
GKSK Cup
ROK Cup
ROTAX Cup
Easykart Cup
Red Bull Ace in Kart
Other
Samochody
Rallycross
Rallycross
European Championship
Polish Championship
Polish Cup
Rally
Rally
BMW Challenge
Other
Archive (2000 - 2024)
polski
english
german
русский
Contact
MX2 - Гонка 2
2010 | Motocross
|
6 Track Cup
Puchar 6 Torów III Runda
-
Czerwionka
, 13 июня 2010
Piotr Gołeczka
Ryszard Misiarz
GROS
Results
Lap times
All laptimes
Lap chart - race sequence
Lap chart - competitors' position
Choose competitor
1 - #31 Krzysztof Łabuda
2 - #151 Łukasz Nowak
3 - #21 Hubert Zieliński
4 - #10 Szymon GROMCZAK
5 - #43 Łukasz Komendera
6 - #34 Rafał Fuła
7 - #306 Michał Durczewski
8 - #169 Grzegorz Pastuszka
9 - #172 Adrian Puc
10 - #127 Patryk Chromik
11 - #216 Wojciech Warzecha
12 - #72 Kamil Wojcieszyński
13 - #17 Michał Rybus
14 - #14 Krzysztof Stryczek
15 - #8 Michał Wężowicz
16 - #92 Bartosz Kochanek
17 - #7 Jakub Kaznocha
18 - #71 Radosław Jeż
19 - #117 Krzysztof Paździur
20 - #22 Grzegorz Augustyn
21 - #6 Łukasz Marczyk
22 - #48 Kamil Cembala
23 - #77 Bartłomiej Hanzel
24 - #722 Jan Żukowski
25 - #215 Tomasz Żukowski
DQ - #988 Krzysztof Krutyło
Сравни время кругов с
1 - #31 Krzysztof Łabuda
2 - #151 Łukasz Nowak
3 - #21 Hubert Zieliński
4 - #10 Szymon GROMCZAK
5 - #43 Łukasz Komendera
6 - #34 Rafał Fuła
7 - #306 Michał Durczewski
8 - #169 Grzegorz Pastuszka
9 - #172 Adrian Puc
10 - #127 Patryk Chromik
11 - #216 Wojciech Warzecha
12 - #72 Kamil Wojcieszyński
13 - #17 Michał Rybus
14 - #14 Krzysztof Stryczek
15 - #8 Michał Wężowicz
16 - #92 Bartosz Kochanek
17 - #7 Jakub Kaznocha
18 - #71 Radosław Jeż
20 - #22 Grzegorz Augustyn
21 - #6 Łukasz Marczyk
22 - #48 Kamil Cembala
23 - #77 Bartłomiej Hanzel
24 - #722 Jan Żukowski
25 - #215 Tomasz Żukowski
DQ - #988 Krzysztof Krutyło
Круг
Время
Скорость [км/ч]
Время гонки
Час
Другие
Krzysztof Łabuda
2:11.816
17:14:25.764
1
2:12.920
40.6
4:24.736
17:16:38.684
+10.325
2:02.595
2
2:14.734
40.1
6:39.470
17:18:53.418
+11.756
2:02.978
3
2:11.343
41.1
8:50.813
17:21:04.761
+12.280
1:59.063
4
2:15.132
40.0
11:05.945
17:23:19.893
+16.662
1:58.470
5
2:15.154
40.0
13:21.099
17:25:35.047
+14.882
2:00.272
6
2:13.382
40.5
15:34.481
17:27:48.429
+13.763
1:59.619
7
2:14.488
40.2
17:48.969
17:30:02.917
+11.988
2:02.500
8
2:14.152
40.3
20:03.121
17:32:17.069
+12.947
2:01.205