https://wyniki.motoresults.pl/ru/2010/Motocross/PST
Live!
Season 2010
2010
Motocykle
Motocross
Motocross
World Championship
European Championship
Polish Championship
Polish Cup
Western Poland Championship
Open Lublin Regional Championship
6 Track Cup
Other
Quadcross
Quadcross
European Championship
Polish Championship
Polish Cup
Cross Country
Cross Country
European Cup
Polish Championship
Polish Cup
Western Poland Championship
Łódź Regional Championship
Silesia Cup
Other
Enduro
Enduro
European Championship
Polish Championship
Polish Cup
Supercross
Supercross
Other
Karting
Karting
Karting
Polish Championship
Polish Cup
GKSK Cup
ROK Cup
ROTAX Cup
Easykart Cup
Red Bull Ace in Kart
Other
Samochody
Rallycross
Rallycross
European Championship
Polish Championship
Polish Cup
Rally
Rally
BMW Challenge
Other
Archive (2000 - 2024)
polski
english
german
русский
Contact
MX2 - Гонка 1
2010 | Motocross
|
6 Track Cup
Puchar 6 Torów III Runda
-
Czerwionka
, 13 июня 2010
Piotr Gołeczka
Ryszard Misiarz
GROS
Results
Lap times
All laptimes
Lap chart - race sequence
Lap chart - competitors' position
Choose competitor
1 - #43 Łukasz Komendera
2 - #10 Szymon GROMCZAK
3 - #151 Łukasz Nowak
4 - #34 Rafał Fuła
5 - #31 Krzysztof Łabuda
6 - #21 Hubert Zieliński
7 - #127 Patryk Chromik
8 - #699 Mateusz Szymura
9 - #17 Michał Rybus
10 - #306 Michał Durczewski
11 - #8 Michał Wężowicz
12 - #92 Bartosz Kochanek
13 - #216 Wojciech Warzecha
14 - #204 Szymon Jezusek
15 - #72 Kamil Wojcieszyński
16 - #77 Bartłomiej Hanzel
17 - #117 Krzysztof Paździur
18 - #71 Radosław Jeż
19 - #370 Kamil Kustosz
20 - #22 Grzegorz Augustyn
21 - #48 Kamil Cembala
22 - #6 Łukasz Marczyk
23 - #7 Jakub Kaznocha
24 - #172 Adrian Puc
25 - #9 Kamil Rybka
26 - #169 Grzegorz Pastuszka
27 - #722 Jan Żukowski
28 - #215 Tomasz Żukowski
DQ - #988 Krzysztof Krutyło
Сравни время кругов с
1 - #43 Łukasz Komendera
2 - #10 Szymon GROMCZAK
3 - #151 Łukasz Nowak
4 - #34 Rafał Fuła
5 - #31 Krzysztof Łabuda
7 - #127 Patryk Chromik
8 - #699 Mateusz Szymura
9 - #17 Michał Rybus
10 - #306 Michał Durczewski
11 - #8 Michał Wężowicz
12 - #92 Bartosz Kochanek
13 - #216 Wojciech Warzecha
14 - #204 Szymon Jezusek
15 - #72 Kamil Wojcieszyński
16 - #77 Bartłomiej Hanzel
17 - #117 Krzysztof Paździur
18 - #71 Radosław Jeż
19 - #370 Kamil Kustosz
20 - #22 Grzegorz Augustyn
21 - #48 Kamil Cembala
22 - #6 Łukasz Marczyk
23 - #7 Jakub Kaznocha
24 - #172 Adrian Puc
25 - #9 Kamil Rybka
26 - #169 Grzegorz Pastuszka
27 - #722 Jan Żukowski
28 - #215 Tomasz Żukowski
DQ - #988 Krzysztof Krutyło
Круг
Время
Скорость [км/ч]
Время гонки
Час
Другие
Łukasz Komendera
2:15.094
13:51:32.194
1
2:10.352
41.4
4:25.446
13:53:42.546
+5.648
2:04.704
2
2:06.249
42.8
6:31.695
13:55:48.795
+2.455
2:03.794
3
2:18.886
38.9
8:50.581
13:58:07.681
+5.714
2:13.172
4
2:16.810
39.5
11:07.391
14:00:24.491
+9.745
2:07.065
5
2:04.688
43.3
13:12.079
14:02:29.179
-6.840
2:11.528
6
2:05.888
42.9
15:17.967
14:04:35.067
-3.211
2:09.099
7
2:18.750
38.9
17:36.717
14:06:53.817
+11.971
2:06.779
8
2:14.085
40.3
19:50.802
14:09:07.902
+7.797
2:06.288