https://wyniki.motoresults.pl/ru/2011/Cross-Country/MP
Live!
Season 2011
2011
Motocykle
Motocross
Motocross
World Championship
European Championship
Polish Championship
Polish Cup
Western Poland Championship
Open Lublin Regional Championship
Other
Quadcross
Quadcross
European Championship
Polish Championship
Polish Cup
Cross Country
Cross Country
European Cup
Polish Championship
Polish Cup
Western Poland Championship
Łódź Regional Championship
Warsaw Regional Championship
Opole regional Cup
Other
Enduro
Enduro
European Championship
Polish Championship
Polish Cup
Other
Karting
Karting
Karting
Polish Championship
Polish Cup
GKSK Cup
ROK Cup
ROTAX Cup
Zone Karting Championship
Easykart Cup
KIA LOTOS Race
Other
Samochody
Rallycross
Rallycross
European Championship
Polish Championship
Polish Cup
Rally
Rally
BMW Challenge
Other
Archive (2000 - 2024)
polski
english
german
русский
Contact
Junior - Гонка 1
2011 | Cross Country
|
Polish Championship
IX i X Runda Mistrzostw Polski
-
Radom
, 16 июля 2011
Roman Uniastowski
Andrzej Rencz
Arkadiusz Zawisza
Results
Lap times
All laptimes
Lap chart - race sequence
Lap chart - competitors' position
Choose competitor
1 - #506 Filip Więckowski
2 - #713 Adrian Piłat
3 - #515 Jakub Piątek
4 - #715 Jan Folga
5 - #141 Sebastian Budny
6 - #501 Maciej Więckowski
7 - #259 Paweł Płochocki
8 - #71 Dawid Mordasiewicz
9 - #101 Maciej Giemza
10 - #119 Paweł Fajok
11 - #725 Andrzej Mądry
12 - #511 Wiktor Więckowski
13 - #12 Rafał Bracik
14 - #177 Michał Kędziora
15 - #39 Dawid Mulawa
DNC - #227 Mateusz Zych2
DNC - #82 Szymon Frankowski
DNC - #512 Paweł Próchniak
Сравни время кругов с
1 - #506 Filip Więckowski
3 - #515 Jakub Piątek
4 - #715 Jan Folga
5 - #141 Sebastian Budny
6 - #501 Maciej Więckowski
7 - #259 Paweł Płochocki
8 - #71 Dawid Mordasiewicz
9 - #101 Maciej Giemza
10 - #119 Paweł Fajok
11 - #725 Andrzej Mądry
12 - #511 Wiktor Więckowski
13 - #12 Rafał Bracik
14 - #177 Michał Kędziora
15 - #39 Dawid Mulawa
DNC - #227 Mateusz Zych2
DNC - #82 Szymon Frankowski
DNC - #512 Paweł Próchniak
Круг
Время
Скорость [км/ч]
Время гонки
Час
Другие
Filip Więckowski
3:51.390
15:26:16.793
1
8:00.108
52.5
11:51.498
15:34:16.901
-1.940
8:02.048
2
7:56.231
52.9
19:47.729
15:42:13.132
-6.434
8:02.665
3
7:56.064
52.9
27:43.793
15:50:09.196
-5.087
8:01.151
4
7:54.025
53.2
35:37.818
15:58:03.221
+7.065
7:46.960
5
7:51.860
53.4
43:29.678
16:05:55.081
-20.963
8:12.823
6
8:04.652
52.0
51:34.330
16:13:59.733
+2.801
8:01.851
7
9:07.573
46.0
1:00:41.903
16:23:07.306
+1:14.214
7:53.359
8
8:13.233
51.1
1:08:55.136
16:31:20.539
+2.732
8:10.501
9
8:20.196
50.4
1:17:15.332
16:39:40.735
+12.446
8:07.750
10
8:27.111
49.7
1:25:42.443
16:48:07.846
-17.797
8:44.908
11
8:28.393
49.6
1:34:10.836
16:56:36.239
+1.352
8:27.041
12
8:08.968
51.5
1:42:19.804
17:04:45.207
-13.821
8:22.789
13
8:21.465
50.3
1:50:41.269
17:13:06.672
+1.637
8:19.828
14
8:23.492
50.1
1:59:04.761
17:21:30.164
-3.575
8:27.067
15
8:34.037
49.0
2:07:38.798
17:30:04.201
+0.167
8:33.870