https://wyniki.motoresults.pl/ru/2011/Cross-Country/MP
Live!
Season 2011
2011
Motocykle
Motocross
Motocross
World Championship
European Championship
Polish Championship
Polish Cup
Western Poland Championship
Open Lublin Regional Championship
Other
Quadcross
Quadcross
European Championship
Polish Championship
Polish Cup
Cross Country
Cross Country
European Cup
Polish Championship
Polish Cup
Western Poland Championship
Łódź Regional Championship
Warsaw Regional Championship
Opole regional Cup
Other
Enduro
Enduro
European Championship
Polish Championship
Polish Cup
Other
Karting
Karting
Karting
Polish Championship
Polish Cup
GKSK Cup
ROK Cup
ROTAX Cup
Zone Karting Championship
Easykart Cup
KIA LOTOS Race
Other
Samochody
Rallycross
Rallycross
European Championship
Polish Championship
Polish Cup
Rally
Rally
BMW Challenge
Other
Archive (2000 - 2024)
polski
english
german
русский
Contact
Junior - Гонка 1
2011 | Cross Country
|
Polish Championship
Mistrzostwa Polski I i II Runda
-
Bogdanka
, 10 апреля 2011
Marek Sikora
Lech Wiśniewski
Grzegorz Ostrowski
Results
Lap times
All laptimes
Lap chart - race sequence
Lap chart - competitors' position
Choose competitor
1 - #506 Filip Więckowski
2 - #177 Michał Kędziora
3 - #515 Jakub Piątek
4 - #101 Maciej Giemza
5 - #713 Adrian Piłat
6 - #227 Mateusz Zych2
7 - #715 Jan Folga
8 - #7 Daniel Bołtromiejuk
9 - #141 Sebastian Budny
10 - #82 Szymon Frankowski
11 - #71 Dawid Mordasiewicz
12 - #22 Szymon Szymański
13 - #39 Dawid Mulawa
14 - #259 Paweł Płochocki
15 - #512 Paweł Próchniak
16 - #194 Adam Olczak Jr.
17 - #68 Krystian Zagojski
18 - #8 Tomasz Wikowicz
DQ - #756 Wojciech Kozłowski
Сравни время кругов с
1 - #506 Filip Więckowski
2 - #177 Michał Kędziora
3 - #515 Jakub Piątek
4 - #101 Maciej Giemza
5 - #713 Adrian Piłat
6 - #227 Mateusz Zych2
7 - #715 Jan Folga
8 - #7 Daniel Bołtromiejuk
9 - #141 Sebastian Budny
10 - #82 Szymon Frankowski
11 - #71 Dawid Mordasiewicz
12 - #22 Szymon Szymański
13 - #39 Dawid Mulawa
14 - #259 Paweł Płochocki
15 - #512 Paweł Próchniak
17 - #68 Krystian Zagojski
18 - #8 Tomasz Wikowicz
DQ - #756 Wojciech Kozłowski
Круг
Время
Скорость [км/ч]
Время гонки
Час
Другие
Filip Więckowski
1
10:45.720
13:08:39.184
2
9:16.509
45.3
20:02.229
13:17:55.693
3
9:09.196
45.9
29:11.425
13:27:04.889
4
9:15.781
45.3
38:27.206
13:36:20.670
5
24:53.316
16.9
1:03:20.522
14:01:13.986
6
12:22.767
33.9
1:15:43.289
14:13:36.753
7
9:36.840
43.7
1:25:20.129
14:23:13.593
8
9:34.688
43.8
1:34:54.817
14:32:48.281
9
9:31.299
44.1
1:44:26.116
14:42:19.580
10
9:33.567
43.9
1:53:59.683
14:51:53.147
11
9:30.899
44.1
2:03:30.582
15:01:24.046