https://wyniki.motoresults.pl/ru/2011/Cross-Country/MP
Live!
Season 2011
2011
Motocykle
Motocross
Motocross
World Championship
European Championship
Polish Championship
Polish Cup
Western Poland Championship
Open Lublin Regional Championship
Other
Quadcross
Quadcross
European Championship
Polish Championship
Polish Cup
Cross Country
Cross Country
European Cup
Polish Championship
Polish Cup
Western Poland Championship
Łódź Regional Championship
Warsaw Regional Championship
Opole regional Cup
Other
Enduro
Enduro
European Championship
Polish Championship
Polish Cup
Other
Karting
Karting
Karting
Polish Championship
Polish Cup
GKSK Cup
ROK Cup
ROTAX Cup
Zone Karting Championship
Easykart Cup
KIA LOTOS Race
Other
Samochody
Rallycross
Rallycross
European Championship
Polish Championship
Polish Cup
Rally
Rally
BMW Challenge
Other
Archive (2000 - 2024)
polski
english
german
русский
Contact
Senior 2 - Гонка 1
2011 | Cross Country
|
Polish Championship
Mistrzostwa Polski I i II Runda
-
Bogdanka
, 10 апреля 2011
Marek Sikora
Lech Wiśniewski
Grzegorz Ostrowski
Results
Lap times
All laptimes
Lap chart - race sequence
Lap chart - competitors' position
Choose competitor
1 - #21 Łukasz Kędzierski
2 - #111 Łukasz Kurowski
3 - #41 Paweł Szymkowski
4 - #333 Rafał Kiczko
5 - #321 Sylwester Jędrzejczyk
6 - #1. Kamil Walczak
7 - #186 Wacław Skolarus
8 - #34 Roman Ulenberg
9 - #919 Maciej Stolarski
10 - #178 Robert Rozpędowski
11 - #91 Paweł Kaim
12 - #176 Robert Frydrych
13 - #81 Wiesław Wiśniewski
14 - #88 Leszek Drogosz
15 - #6 Grzegorz Palusiński
16 - #200 Sławomir Poziomkowski
17 - #567 Piotr Więckowski
18 - #30 Marcin Popiołek
19 - #136 Rafał Kostecki
20 - #173 Wojciech Dumke
DNC - #757 Arkadiusz Mańk
DNC - #3 Mirosław Kowalski
Сравни время кругов с
1 - #21 Łukasz Kędzierski
2 - #111 Łukasz Kurowski
3 - #41 Paweł Szymkowski
4 - #333 Rafał Kiczko
5 - #321 Sylwester Jędrzejczyk
6 - #1. Kamil Walczak
7 - #186 Wacław Skolarus
8 - #34 Roman Ulenberg
10 - #178 Robert Rozpędowski
11 - #91 Paweł Kaim
12 - #176 Robert Frydrych
13 - #81 Wiesław Wiśniewski
14 - #88 Leszek Drogosz
15 - #6 Grzegorz Palusiński
16 - #200 Sławomir Poziomkowski
17 - #567 Piotr Więckowski
18 - #30 Marcin Popiołek
19 - #136 Rafał Kostecki
20 - #173 Wojciech Dumke
DNC - #757 Arkadiusz Mańk
DNC - #3 Mirosław Kowalski
Круг
Время
Скорость [км/ч]
Время гонки
Час
Другие
Łukasz Kędzierski
1
9:14.915
13:07:08.379
2
8:55.681
47.0
18:10.596
13:16:04.060
3
9:02.592
46.4
27:13.188
13:25:06.652
4
9:10.104
45.8
36:23.292
13:34:16.756
5
9:11.342
45.7
45:34.634
13:43:28.098
6
10:59.845
38.2
56:34.479
13:54:27.943
7
8:47.078
47.8
1:05:21.557
14:03:15.021
8
8:45.246
48.0
1:14:06.803
14:12:00.267
9
8:42.047
48.3
1:22:48.850
14:20:42.314
10
8:42.806
48.2
1:31:31.656
14:29:25.120
11
8:38.675
48.6
1:40:10.331
14:38:03.795
12
8:31.696
49.2
1:48:42.027
14:46:35.491
13
8:32.953
49.1
1:57:14.980
14:55:08.444
14
8:31.061
49.3
2:05:46.041
15:03:39.505