https://wyniki.motoresults.pl/ru/2011/Cross-Country/PP
Live!
Season 2011
2011
Motocykle
Motocross
Motocross
World Championship
European Championship
Polish Championship
Polish Cup
Western Poland Championship
Open Lublin Regional Championship
Other
Quadcross
Quadcross
European Championship
Polish Championship
Polish Cup
Cross Country
Cross Country
European Cup
Polish Championship
Polish Cup
Western Poland Championship
Łódź Regional Championship
Warsaw Regional Championship
Opole regional Cup
Other
Enduro
Enduro
European Championship
Polish Championship
Polish Cup
Other
Karting
Karting
Karting
Polish Championship
Polish Cup
GKSK Cup
ROK Cup
ROTAX Cup
Zone Karting Championship
Easykart Cup
KIA LOTOS Race
Other
Samochody
Rallycross
Rallycross
European Championship
Polish Championship
Polish Cup
Rally
Rally
BMW Challenge
Other
Archive (2000 - 2024)
polski
english
german
русский
Contact
Senior 1 - Гонка 1
2011 | Cross Country
|
Polish Cup
Puchar Polski III Runda
-
Piła
, 30 апреля 2011
Wiktor Firlik
Waldemar Iracki
Rafał Kryska
Results
Lap times
All laptimes
Lap chart - race sequence
Lap chart - competitors' position
Choose competitor
1 - #423 Paweł Czeszejko
2 - #174 Łukasz Majewski
3 - #218 Paweł Grabowski
4 - #807 Artur Grygorcewicz
5 - #237 Michał Czochralski
6 - #130 Dariusz Małkiewicz
7 - #325 Arkadiusz Meredyk
8 - #777 Mariusz Krzywiel
9 - #241 Tomasz Krawczyk
10 - #422 Jeremiasz Mandecki
11 - #235 Grzegorz Zasada
12 - #336 Sebastian Romanowski
13 - #202 Paweł Hlavaty
14 - #249 Michał Smoleński
15 - #217 Michał Dominiak
16 - #552 Michał Mikołajczak
17 - #757 Dariusz Grudniewski
18 - #172 Mikołaj Majewski
19 - #300 Filip Ośmiałowski
20 - #916 Łukasz Suchorowski
21 - #303 Kamil Rożniak
DNC - #131 Sebastian Kuncicki
DNC - #399 Krzysztof Rychel
Сравни время кругов с
1 - #423 Paweł Czeszejko
2 - #174 Łukasz Majewski
3 - #218 Paweł Grabowski
4 - #807 Artur Grygorcewicz
5 - #237 Michał Czochralski
6 - #130 Dariusz Małkiewicz
7 - #325 Arkadiusz Meredyk
8 - #777 Mariusz Krzywiel
9 - #241 Tomasz Krawczyk
10 - #422 Jeremiasz Mandecki
11 - #235 Grzegorz Zasada
13 - #202 Paweł Hlavaty
14 - #249 Michał Smoleński
15 - #217 Michał Dominiak
16 - #552 Michał Mikołajczak
17 - #757 Dariusz Grudniewski
18 - #172 Mikołaj Majewski
19 - #300 Filip Ośmiałowski
20 - #916 Łukasz Suchorowski
21 - #303 Kamil Rożniak
DNC - #131 Sebastian Kuncicki
DNC - #399 Krzysztof Rychel
Круг
Время
Скорость [км/ч]
Время гонки
Час
Другие
Paweł Czeszejko
1:35.995
14:11:07.838
1
9:32.872
44.0
11:08.867
14:20:40.710
+1:32.800
8:00.072
2
8:16.854
50.7
19:25.721
14:28:57.564
+47.554
7:29.300
3
8:05.435
51.9
27:31.156
14:37:02.999
+49.235
7:16.200
4
8:14.981
50.9
35:46.137
14:45:17.980
+56.179
7:18.802
5
7:54.556
53.1
43:40.693
14:53:12.536
+34.871
7:19.685
6
8:35.634
48.9
52:16.327
15:01:48.170
+1:22.481
7:13.153
7
7:56.156
52.9
1:00:12.483
15:09:44.326
+30.832
7:25.324
8
8:00.495
52.4
1:08:12.978
15:17:44.821
-14.231
8:14.726
9
7:54.353
53.1
1:16:07.331
15:25:39.174
+10.937
7:43.416
10
8:07.845
51.7
1:24:15.176
15:33:47.019
+47.260
7:20.585
11
8:04.786
52.0
1:32:19.962
15:41:51.805
+29.488
7:35.298