https://wyniki.motoresults.pl/ru/2011/Cross-Country/PP
Live!
Season 2011
2011
Motocykle
Motocross
Motocross
World Championship
European Championship
Polish Championship
Polish Cup
Western Poland Championship
Open Lublin Regional Championship
Other
Quadcross
Quadcross
European Championship
Polish Championship
Polish Cup
Cross Country
Cross Country
European Cup
Polish Championship
Polish Cup
Western Poland Championship
Łódź Regional Championship
Warsaw Regional Championship
Opole regional Cup
Other
Enduro
Enduro
European Championship
Polish Championship
Polish Cup
Other
Karting
Karting
Karting
Polish Championship
Polish Cup
GKSK Cup
ROK Cup
ROTAX Cup
Zone Karting Championship
Easykart Cup
KIA LOTOS Race
Other
Samochody
Rallycross
Rallycross
European Championship
Polish Championship
Polish Cup
Rally
Rally
BMW Challenge
Other
Archive (2000 - 2024)
polski
english
german
русский
Contact
Senior 1 - Гонка 1
2011 | Cross Country
|
Polish Cup
VI i VII Runda Pucharu Polski
-
Kwidzyn
, 4 июня 2011
Bogdan Rudnicki
Tadeusz Ulenberg
Arkadiusz Zawisza
Results
Lap times
All laptimes
Lap chart - race sequence
Lap chart - competitors' position
Choose competitor
1 - #131 Sebastian Kuncicki
2 - #423 Paweł Czeszejko
3 - #130 Dariusz Małkiewicz
4 - #422 Jeremiasz Mandecki
5 - #218 Paweł Grabowski
6 - #773 Mariusz Lewandowski
7 - #241 Tomasz Krawczyk
8 - #174 Łukasz Majewski
9 - #117 Przemysław Pawłowski
10 - #290 Tomasz Kwiatkowski
11 - #373 Szymon Szczukowski
12 - #109 Damian Puncewicz
13 - #202 Paweł Hlavaty
14 - #235 Grzegorz Zasada
15 - #179 Maciej Wojcieszek
16 - #249 Michał Smoleński
17 - #112 Marcin Lamowski
18 - #341 Leszek Beyger
19 - #242 Marcin Stuszewski
20 - #336 Sebastian Romanowski
21 - #105 Bartosz Wiśniewski
22 - #172 Mikołaj Majewski
23 - #417 Wiesław Płoszaj
24 - #674 Wojciech Milewski
25 - #300 Filip Ośmiałowski
26 - #757 Dariusz Grudniewski
27 - #916 Łukasz Suchorowski
28 - #477 Patryk Jabłoński
29 - #320 Dariusz Adranowicz
30 - #448 Bartosz Czeszejko
31 - #217 Michał Dominiak
DNC - #325 Arkadiusz Meredyk
DNC - #552 Michał Mikołajczak
DNC - #75 Mariusz Milczarski
DNC - #909 Tadeusz Lerchenfeld
DNC - #181 Piotr Faustman
Сравни время кругов с
1 - #131 Sebastian Kuncicki
2 - #423 Paweł Czeszejko
3 - #130 Dariusz Małkiewicz
4 - #422 Jeremiasz Mandecki
5 - #218 Paweł Grabowski
6 - #773 Mariusz Lewandowski
7 - #241 Tomasz Krawczyk
8 - #174 Łukasz Majewski
9 - #117 Przemysław Pawłowski
11 - #373 Szymon Szczukowski
12 - #109 Damian Puncewicz
13 - #202 Paweł Hlavaty
14 - #235 Grzegorz Zasada
15 - #179 Maciej Wojcieszek
16 - #249 Michał Smoleński
17 - #112 Marcin Lamowski
18 - #341 Leszek Beyger
19 - #242 Marcin Stuszewski
20 - #336 Sebastian Romanowski
21 - #105 Bartosz Wiśniewski
22 - #172 Mikołaj Majewski
23 - #417 Wiesław Płoszaj
24 - #674 Wojciech Milewski
25 - #300 Filip Ośmiałowski
26 - #757 Dariusz Grudniewski
27 - #916 Łukasz Suchorowski
28 - #477 Patryk Jabłoński
29 - #320 Dariusz Adranowicz
30 - #448 Bartosz Czeszejko
31 - #217 Michał Dominiak
DNC - #325 Arkadiusz Meredyk
DNC - #552 Michał Mikołajczak
DNC - #75 Mariusz Milczarski
DNC - #909 Tadeusz Lerchenfeld
DNC - #181 Piotr Faustman
Круг
Время
Скорость [км/ч]
Время гонки
Час
Другие
Sebastian Kuncicki
1
3:18.850
15:55:50.465
2
12:40.016
37.9
15:58.866
16:08:30.481
+1:50.608
10:49.408
3
12:00.810
40.0
27:59.676
16:20:31.291
+31.996
11:28.814
4
12:10.864
39.4
40:10.540
16:32:42.155
+46.295
11:24.569
5
12:06.880
39.6
52:17.420
16:44:49.035
+55.934
11:10.946
6
13:19.916
36.0
1:05:37.336
16:58:08.951
+2:07.922
11:11.994
7
11:49.744
40.6
1:17:27.080
17:09:58.695
+35.504
11:14.240
8
11:53.116
40.4
1:29:20.196
17:21:51.811
+35.884
11:17.232
9
12:13.253
39.3
1:41:33.449
17:34:05.064
+52.229
11:21.024