https://wyniki.motoresults.pl/ru/2011/Cross-Country/PP
Live!
Season 2011
2011
Motocykle
Motocross
Motocross
World Championship
European Championship
Polish Championship
Polish Cup
Western Poland Championship
Open Lublin Regional Championship
Other
Quadcross
Quadcross
European Championship
Polish Championship
Polish Cup
Cross Country
Cross Country
European Cup
Polish Championship
Polish Cup
Western Poland Championship
Łódź Regional Championship
Warsaw Regional Championship
Opole regional Cup
Other
Enduro
Enduro
European Championship
Polish Championship
Polish Cup
Other
Karting
Karting
Karting
Polish Championship
Polish Cup
GKSK Cup
ROK Cup
ROTAX Cup
Zone Karting Championship
Easykart Cup
KIA LOTOS Race
Other
Samochody
Rallycross
Rallycross
European Championship
Polish Championship
Polish Cup
Rally
Rally
BMW Challenge
Other
Archive (2000 - 2024)
polski
english
german
русский
Contact
Senior 1 - Гонка 1
2011 | Cross Country
|
Polish Cup
XII Runda Pucharu Polski
-
Kanigówek
, 31 июля 2011
Tomasz Leoniuk
Roman Umiastowski
Rafał Kryska
Results
Lap times
All laptimes
Lap chart - race sequence
Lap chart - competitors' position
Choose competitor
1 - #292 Tomasz Walendowicz
2 - #131 Sebastian Kuncicki
3 - #807 Artur Grygorcewicz
4 - #174 Łukasz Majewski
5 - #241 Tomasz Krawczyk
6 - #325 Arkadiusz Meredyk
7 - #242 Marcin Stuszewski
8 - #527 Radosław Rybak
9 - #117 Przemysław Pawłowski
10 - #112 Marcin Lamowski
11 - #757 Dariusz Grudniewski
12 - #220 Karol Olszewski
13 - #413 Tomasz Rybiałek
14 - #179 Maciej Wojcieszek
15 - #412 Maciej Rybiałek
16 - #116 Łukasz Zych
17 - #422 Jeremiasz Mandecki
18 - #916 Łukasz Suchorowski
19 - #631 Łukasz Walczak
20 - #217 Michał Dominiak
21 - #510 Marcin Skrzyński
22 - #430 Artur Błański
23 - #104. Mateusz Guzek
DNC - #336 Sebastian Romanowski
DNC - #446 Michał Dąbrowski
DNC - #235 Grzegorz Zasada
DNC - #229 Tomasz Brzeziński
DNC - #75 Mariusz Milczarski
DNC - #175 Rafał Tomaszewski
Сравни время кругов с
1 - #292 Tomasz Walendowicz
2 - #131 Sebastian Kuncicki
3 - #807 Artur Grygorcewicz
4 - #174 Łukasz Majewski
5 - #241 Tomasz Krawczyk
6 - #325 Arkadiusz Meredyk
7 - #242 Marcin Stuszewski
8 - #527 Radosław Rybak
9 - #117 Przemysław Pawłowski
10 - #112 Marcin Lamowski
12 - #220 Karol Olszewski
13 - #413 Tomasz Rybiałek
14 - #179 Maciej Wojcieszek
15 - #412 Maciej Rybiałek
16 - #116 Łukasz Zych
17 - #422 Jeremiasz Mandecki
18 - #916 Łukasz Suchorowski
19 - #631 Łukasz Walczak
20 - #217 Michał Dominiak
21 - #510 Marcin Skrzyński
22 - #430 Artur Błański
23 - #104. Mateusz Guzek
DNC - #336 Sebastian Romanowski
DNC - #446 Michał Dąbrowski
DNC - #235 Grzegorz Zasada
DNC - #229 Tomasz Brzeziński
DNC - #75 Mariusz Milczarski
DNC - #175 Rafał Tomaszewski
Круг
Время
Скорость [км/ч]
Время гонки
Час
Другие
Tomasz Walendowicz
1
8:44.349
14:21:59.874
2
7:36.386
55.2
16:20.735
14:29:36.260
+1:13.776
6:22.610
3
7:27.155
56.4
23:47.890
14:37:03.415
+1:09.760
6:17.395
4
7:25.719
56.5
31:13.609
14:44:29.134
+54.405
6:31.314
5
7:15.312
57.9
38:28.921
14:51:44.446
+43.004
6:32.308
6
7:20.184
57.2
45:49.105
14:59:04.630
+48.200
6:31.984
7
7:53.220
53.3
53:42.325
15:06:57.850
+1:16.429
6:36.791
8
7:30.647
55.9
1:01:12.972
15:14:28.497
+56.571
6:34.076
9
7:26.371
56.5
1:08:39.343
15:21:54.868
+28.803
6:57.568
10
7:35.437
55.3
1:16:14.780
15:29:30.305
+59.846
6:35.591
11
7:35.626
55.3
1:23:50.406
15:37:05.931
+29.977
7:05.649
12
7:26.866
56.4
1:31:17.272
15:44:32.797
+48.638
6:38.228