https://wyniki.motoresults.pl/ru/2011/Karting/EK
Live!
Season 2011
2011
Motocykle
Motocross
Motocross
World Championship
European Championship
Polish Championship
Polish Cup
Western Poland Championship
Open Lublin Regional Championship
Other
Quadcross
Quadcross
European Championship
Polish Championship
Polish Cup
Cross Country
Cross Country
European Cup
Polish Championship
Polish Cup
Western Poland Championship
Łódź Regional Championship
Warsaw Regional Championship
Opole regional Cup
Other
Enduro
Enduro
European Championship
Polish Championship
Polish Cup
Other
Karting
Karting
Karting
Polish Championship
Polish Cup
GKSK Cup
ROK Cup
ROTAX Cup
Zone Karting Championship
Easykart Cup
KIA LOTOS Race
Other
Samochody
Rallycross
Rallycross
European Championship
Polish Championship
Polish Cup
Rally
Rally
BMW Challenge
Other
Archive (2000 - 2024)
polski
english
german
русский
Contact
E-60 - 2nd qualifying heat
2011 | Karting
|
Easykart Cup
Easykart European Series Round 2
-
Stary Kisielin (Poland)
, 17 июля 2011
Jerzy Szatlach
Rafał Filipiak
Grzegorz Ostrowski
Results
Lap times
All laptimes
Lap chart - race sequence
Lap chart - competitors' position
Choose competitor
1 - #99 Mike Beckhusen
2 - #32 Vaclav Safar
3 - #51 Zdenek Tlachac
4 - #33 Mikołaj Cegielski
5 - #122 Marcel Jastrzębowski
6 - #48 Alex Karkosik
7 - #95 Davide Lombardo
8 - #100 Szymon Śliwowski
9 - #131 Nicolas Gruber
10 - #149 Ondrej Nigrin
11 - #88 Tomasz Wójcik
12 - #133 Alan Lalak
13 - #2 Marcin Brzeziński
14 - #203 Adam Kralik
15 - #11 Etienne Linty
16 - #44 Maciej Chrupek
17 - #5 Maximilian Zupanic
18 - #158 Nela Micankova
19 - #40 Jan Antoszewski
20 - #35 Mateusz Pyłka
21 - #150 Jan Janovsky
22 - #56 Szymon Dziennik
23 - #85 Benjamin Dam
Сравни время кругов с
1 - #99 Mike Beckhusen
2 - #32 Vaclav Safar
3 - #51 Zdenek Tlachac
4 - #33 Mikołaj Cegielski
5 - #122 Marcel Jastrzębowski
6 - #48 Alex Karkosik
7 - #95 Davide Lombardo
8 - #100 Szymon Śliwowski
9 - #131 Nicolas Gruber
10 - #149 Ondrej Nigrin
11 - #88 Tomasz Wójcik
12 - #133 Alan Lalak
13 - #2 Marcin Brzeziński
14 - #203 Adam Kralik
15 - #11 Etienne Linty
17 - #5 Maximilian Zupanic
18 - #158 Nela Micankova
19 - #40 Jan Antoszewski
20 - #35 Mateusz Pyłka
21 - #150 Jan Janovsky
22 - #56 Szymon Dziennik
23 - #85 Benjamin Dam
Круг
Время
Скорость [км/ч]
Время гонки
Час
Другие
Mike Beckhusen
1.900
15:12:12.912
1
44.713
71.8
46.613
15:12:57.625
+1.611
43.102
2
42.939
74.8
1:29.552
15:13:40.564
+1.806
41.133
3
41.894
76.7
2:11.446
15:14:22.458
+0.960
40.934
4
41.609
77.2
2:53.055
15:15:04.067
+0.293
41.316
5
41.692
77.0
3:34.747
15:15:45.759
+0.848
40.844
6
41.827
76.8
4:16.574
15:16:27.586
+1.077
40.750
7
41.616
77.2
4:58.190
15:17:09.202
+0.742
40.874
8
42.870
74.9
5:41.060
15:17:52.072
+1.851
41.019
9
41.623
77.1
6:22.683
15:18:33.695
+0.701
40.922
10
41.801
76.8
7:04.484
15:19:15.496
+1.015
40.786