https://wyniki.motoresults.pl/ru/2011/Karting/EK
Live!
Season 2011
2011
Motocykle
Motocross
Motocross
World Championship
European Championship
Polish Championship
Polish Cup
Western Poland Championship
Open Lublin Regional Championship
Other
Quadcross
Quadcross
European Championship
Polish Championship
Polish Cup
Cross Country
Cross Country
European Cup
Polish Championship
Polish Cup
Western Poland Championship
Łódź Regional Championship
Warsaw Regional Championship
Opole regional Cup
Other
Enduro
Enduro
European Championship
Polish Championship
Polish Cup
Other
Karting
Karting
Karting
Polish Championship
Polish Cup
GKSK Cup
ROK Cup
ROTAX Cup
Zone Karting Championship
Easykart Cup
KIA LOTOS Race
Other
Samochody
Rallycross
Rallycross
European Championship
Polish Championship
Polish Cup
Rally
Rally
BMW Challenge
Other
Archive (2000 - 2024)
polski
english
german
русский
Contact
E-60 - Warm Up
2011 | Karting
|
Easykart Cup
Easykart European Series Round 2
-
Stary Kisielin (Poland)
, 17 июля 2011
Jerzy Szatlach
Rafał Filipiak
Grzegorz Ostrowski
Results
Lap times
All laptimes
Lap chart - race sequence
Lap chart - competitors' position
Choose competitor
1 - #5 Maximilian Zupanic
2 - #99 Mike Beckhusen
3 - #29 Rocco Atlante
4 - #51 Zdenek Tlachac
5 - #89 Filip Wójcik
6 - #131 Nicolas Gruber
7 - #119 Lukas Podobsky
8 - #33 Mikołaj Cegielski
9 - #121 Anton Kostioukevitch
10 - #555 Maciej Szyszko
11 - #95 Davide Lombardo
12 - #47 Christopher Rohner
13 - #77 Riccardo Pollastri
14 - #85 Benjamin Dam
15 - #11 Etienne Linty
16 - #149 Ondrej Nigrin
17 - #133 Alan Lalak
18 - #25 Jachym Galas
19 - #63 Jakub Talas
20 - #145 Krzysztof Seratowicz
21 - #1 Jordan Sanders
22 - #203 Adam Kralik
23 - #35 Mateusz Pyłka
Сравни время кругов с
1 - #5 Maximilian Zupanic
2 - #99 Mike Beckhusen
4 - #51 Zdenek Tlachac
5 - #89 Filip Wójcik
6 - #131 Nicolas Gruber
7 - #119 Lukas Podobsky
8 - #33 Mikołaj Cegielski
9 - #121 Anton Kostioukevitch
10 - #555 Maciej Szyszko
11 - #95 Davide Lombardo
12 - #47 Christopher Rohner
13 - #77 Riccardo Pollastri
14 - #85 Benjamin Dam
15 - #11 Etienne Linty
16 - #149 Ondrej Nigrin
17 - #133 Alan Lalak
18 - #25 Jachym Galas
19 - #63 Jakub Talas
20 - #145 Krzysztof Seratowicz
21 - #1 Jordan Sanders
22 - #203 Adam Kralik
23 - #35 Mateusz Pyłka
Круг
Время
Скорость [км/ч]
Время гонки
Час
Другие
Maximilian Zupanic
1
26.304
9:45:10.982
2
40.820
78.7
1:07.124
9:45:51.802
-0.162
40.982
3
40.607
79.1
1:47.731
9:46:32.409
-0.070
40.677
4
40.615
79.1
2:28.346
9:47:13.024
-0.084
40.699
5
40.460
79.4
3:08.806
9:47:53.484
-0.220
40.680
6
40.525
79.2
3:49.331
9:48:34.009
+0.015
40.510
7
40.683
78.9
4:30.014
9:49:14.692
-1:15.596
1:56.279
8
40.586
79.1
5:10.600
9:49:55.278
+0.020
40.566
9
40.553
79.2
5:51.153
9:50:35.831
-0.208
40.761
10
1:00.838
52.8
6:51.991
9:51:36.669
+20.379
40.459
11
40.752
78.8
7:32.743
9:52:17.421
+0.276
40.476
12
47.083
68.2
8:19.826
9:53:04.504
+6.601
40.482
13
41.046
78.2
9:00.872
9:53:45.550
+0.676
40.370
14
40.785
78.7
9:41.657
9:54:26.335
-0.219
41.004
15
40.693
78.9
10:22.350
9:55:07.028
+0.054
40.639
16
40.710
78.9
11:03.060
9:55:47.738
-0.686
41.396
17
40.651
79.0
11:43.711
9:56:28.389
-6.170
46.821
18
41.307
77.7
12:25.018
9:57:09.696
+0.709
40.598