https://wyniki.motoresults.pl/ru/2011/Karting/EK
Live!
Season 2011
2011
Motocykle
Motocross
Motocross
World Championship
European Championship
Polish Championship
Polish Cup
Western Poland Championship
Open Lublin Regional Championship
Other
Quadcross
Quadcross
European Championship
Polish Championship
Polish Cup
Cross Country
Cross Country
European Cup
Polish Championship
Polish Cup
Western Poland Championship
Łódź Regional Championship
Warsaw Regional Championship
Opole regional Cup
Other
Enduro
Enduro
European Championship
Polish Championship
Polish Cup
Other
Karting
Karting
Karting
Polish Championship
Polish Cup
GKSK Cup
ROK Cup
ROTAX Cup
Zone Karting Championship
Easykart Cup
KIA LOTOS Race
Other
Samochody
Rallycross
Rallycross
European Championship
Polish Championship
Polish Cup
Rally
Rally
BMW Challenge
Other
Archive (2000 - 2024)
polski
english
german
русский
Contact
E-60 - Warm Up B
2011 | Karting
|
Easykart Cup
Easykart European Series Round 2
-
Stary Kisielin (Poland)
, 17 июля 2011
Jerzy Szatlach
Rafał Filipiak
Grzegorz Ostrowski
Results
Lap times
All laptimes
Lap chart - race sequence
Lap chart - competitors' position
Choose competitor
1 - #5 Maximilian Zupanic
2 - #29 Rocco Atlante
3 - #77 Riccardo Pollastri
4 - #99 Mike Beckhusen
5 - #119 Lukas Podobsky
6 - #121 Anton Kostioukevitch
7 - #89 Filip Wójcik
8 - #131 Nicolas Gruber
9 - #555 Maciej Szyszko
10 - #33 Mikołaj Cegielski
11 - #63 Jakub Talas
12 - #95 Davide Lombardo
13 - #51 Zdenek Tlachac
14 - #85 Benjamin Dam
15 - #47 Christopher Rohner
16 - #149 Ondrej Nigrin
17 - #145 Krzysztof Seratowicz
18 - #11 Etienne Linty
19 - #25 Jachym Galas
20 - #1 Jordan Sanders
21 - #203 Adam Kralik
22 - #35 Mateusz Pyłka
Сравни время кругов с
1 - #5 Maximilian Zupanic
2 - #29 Rocco Atlante
3 - #77 Riccardo Pollastri
4 - #99 Mike Beckhusen
5 - #119 Lukas Podobsky
6 - #121 Anton Kostioukevitch
7 - #89 Filip Wójcik
8 - #131 Nicolas Gruber
9 - #555 Maciej Szyszko
10 - #33 Mikołaj Cegielski
11 - #63 Jakub Talas
12 - #95 Davide Lombardo
13 - #51 Zdenek Tlachac
14 - #85 Benjamin Dam
15 - #47 Christopher Rohner
16 - #149 Ondrej Nigrin
17 - #145 Krzysztof Seratowicz
18 - #11 Etienne Linty
19 - #25 Jachym Galas
20 - #1 Jordan Sanders
21 - #203 Adam Kralik
Круг
Время
Скорость [км/ч]
Время гонки
Час
Другие
Maximilian Zupanic
1
37.230
9:15:46.169
2
42.618
75.3
1:19.848
9:16:28.787
-1:04.152
1:46.770
3
42.248
76.0
2:02.096
9:17:11.035
+1.013
41.235
4
41.915
76.6
2:44.011
9:17:52.950
+0.913
41.002
5
41.937
76.6
3:25.948
9:18:34.887
+0.766
41.171
6
42.623
75.3
4:08.571
9:19:17.510
-3.691
46.314
7
2:14.757
23.8
6:23.328
9:21:32.267
+1:23.736
51.021
8
42.103
76.3
7:05.431
9:22:14.370
-0.503
42.606
9
42.204
76.1
7:47.635
9:22:56.574
+1.709
40.495
10
42.128
76.2
8:29.763
9:23:38.702
+1.090
41.038
11
41.923
76.6
9:11.686
9:24:20.625
+0.732
41.191
12
41.812
76.8
9:53.498
9:25:02.437
+1.062
40.750
13
42.090
76.3
10:35.588
9:25:44.527
+1.513
40.577
14
42.091
76.3
11:17.679
9:26:26.618
+1.513
40.578
15
41.730
77.0
11:59.409
9:27:08.348
+1.094
40.636
16
54.490
58.9
12:53.899
9:28:02.838
+13.856
40.634
17
42.098
76.3
13:35.997
9:28:44.936
-36.384
1:18.482