https://wyniki.motoresults.pl/ru/2011/Karting/EK
Live!
Season 2011
2011
Motocykle
Motocross
Motocross
World Championship
European Championship
Polish Championship
Polish Cup
Western Poland Championship
Open Lublin Regional Championship
Other
Quadcross
Quadcross
European Championship
Polish Championship
Polish Cup
Cross Country
Cross Country
European Cup
Polish Championship
Polish Cup
Western Poland Championship
Łódź Regional Championship
Warsaw Regional Championship
Opole regional Cup
Other
Enduro
Enduro
European Championship
Polish Championship
Polish Cup
Other
Karting
Karting
Karting
Polish Championship
Polish Cup
GKSK Cup
ROK Cup
ROTAX Cup
Zone Karting Championship
Easykart Cup
KIA LOTOS Race
Other
Samochody
Rallycross
Rallycross
European Championship
Polish Championship
Polish Cup
Rally
Rally
BMW Challenge
Other
Archive (2000 - 2024)
polski
english
german
русский
Contact
E-60 - 1st Free Practice Group B
2011 | Karting
|
Easykart Cup
Easykart European Series Round 2
-
Stary Kisielin (Poland)
, 17 июля 2011
Jerzy Szatlach
Rafał Filipiak
Grzegorz Ostrowski
Results
Lap times
All laptimes
Lap chart - race sequence
Lap chart - competitors' position
Choose competitor
1 - #95 Davide Lombardo
2 - #51 Zdenek Tlachac
3 - #131 Nicolas Gruber
4 - #99 Mike Beckhusen
5 - #29 Rocco Atlante
6 - #5 Maximilian Zupanic
7 - #555 Maciej Szyszko
8 - #33 Mikołaj Cegielski
9 - #133 Alan Lalak
10 - #47 Christopher Rohner
11 - #48 Alex Karkosik
12 - #89 Filip Wójcik
13 - #77 Riccardo Pollastri
14 - #119 Lukas Podobsky
15 - #121 Anton Kostioukevitch
16 - #1 Jordan Sanders
17 - #85 Benjamin Dam
18 - #11 Etienne Linty
19 - #63 Jakub Talas
20 - #149 Ondrej Nigrin
21 - #35 Mateusz Pyłka
22 - #145 Krzysztof Seratowicz
23 - #25 Jachym Galas
24 - #203 Adam Kralik
Сравни время кругов с
1 - #95 Davide Lombardo
2 - #51 Zdenek Tlachac
3 - #131 Nicolas Gruber
4 - #99 Mike Beckhusen
5 - #29 Rocco Atlante
6 - #5 Maximilian Zupanic
7 - #555 Maciej Szyszko
8 - #33 Mikołaj Cegielski
9 - #133 Alan Lalak
11 - #48 Alex Karkosik
12 - #89 Filip Wójcik
13 - #77 Riccardo Pollastri
14 - #119 Lukas Podobsky
15 - #121 Anton Kostioukevitch
16 - #1 Jordan Sanders
17 - #85 Benjamin Dam
18 - #11 Etienne Linty
19 - #63 Jakub Talas
20 - #149 Ondrej Nigrin
21 - #35 Mateusz Pyłka
22 - #145 Krzysztof Seratowicz
23 - #25 Jachym Galas
24 - #203 Adam Kralik
Круг
Время
Скорость [км/ч]
Время гонки
Час
Другие
Davide Lombardo
1
1:00.748
14:20:24.099
2
41.721
77.0
1:42.469
14:21:05.820
+1.022
40.699
3
41.297
77.8
2:23.766
14:21:47.117
+0.835
40.462
4
41.341
77.7
3:05.107
14:22:28.458
+0.936
40.405
5
46.064
69.7
3:51.171
14:23:14.522
+5.557
40.507
6
43.423
74.0
4:34.594
14:23:57.945
+2.974
40.449
7
41.435
77.5
5:16.029
14:24:39.380
+0.968
40.467
8
40.691
78.9
5:56.720
14:25:20.071
+0.284
40.407
9
41.057
78.2
6:37.777
14:26:01.128
+0.632
40.425
10
40.926
78.5
7:18.703
14:26:42.054
+0.708
40.218
11
40.972
78.4
7:59.675
14:27:23.026
+0.460
40.512
12
40.946
78.4
8:40.621
14:28:03.972
+0.448
40.498
13
41.110
78.1
9:21.731
14:28:45.082
+0.699
40.411
14
40.949
78.4
10:02.680
14:29:26.031
+0.466
40.483
15
1:31.507
35.1
11:34.187
14:30:57.538
+50.965
40.542
16
41.017
78.3
12:15.204
14:31:38.555
+0.510
40.507
17
40.914
78.5
12:56.118
14:32:19.469
+0.224
40.690
18
40.864
78.6
13:36.982
14:33:00.333
+0.272
40.592
19
1:03.033
50.9
14:40.015
14:34:03.366
+22.390
40.643
20
41.647
77.1
15:21.662
14:34:45.013
+0.799
40.848
21
42.247
76.0
16:03.909
14:35:27.260
+1.637
40.610
22
41.922
76.6
16:45.831
14:36:09.182
+1.241
40.681
23
41.717
77.0
17:27.548
14:36:50.899
+1.067
40.650
24
41.175
78.0
18:08.723
14:37:32.074
+0.504
40.671
25
41.209
77.9
18:49.932
14:38:13.283
+0.659
40.550