https://wyniki.motoresults.pl/ru/2011/Karting/EK
Live!
Season 2011
2011
Motocykle
Motocross
Motocross
World Championship
European Championship
Polish Championship
Polish Cup
Western Poland Championship
Open Lublin Regional Championship
Other
Quadcross
Quadcross
European Championship
Polish Championship
Polish Cup
Cross Country
Cross Country
European Cup
Polish Championship
Polish Cup
Western Poland Championship
Łódź Regional Championship
Warsaw Regional Championship
Opole regional Cup
Other
Enduro
Enduro
European Championship
Polish Championship
Polish Cup
Other
Karting
Karting
Karting
Polish Championship
Polish Cup
GKSK Cup
ROK Cup
ROTAX Cup
Zone Karting Championship
Easykart Cup
KIA LOTOS Race
Other
Samochody
Rallycross
Rallycross
European Championship
Polish Championship
Polish Cup
Rally
Rally
BMW Challenge
Other
Archive (2000 - 2024)
polski
english
german
русский
Contact
E-60 - 2nd Free Practice Group B
2011 | Karting
|
Easykart Cup
Easykart European Series Round 2
-
Stary Kisielin (Poland)
, 17 июля 2011
Jerzy Szatlach
Rafał Filipiak
Grzegorz Ostrowski
Results
Lap times
All laptimes
Lap chart - race sequence
Lap chart - competitors' position
Choose competitor
1 - #5 Maximilian Zupanic
2 - #95 Davide Lombardo
3 - #89 Filip Wójcik
4 - #99 Mike Beckhusen
5 - #131 Nicolas Gruber
6 - #51 Zdenek Tlachac
7 - #29 Rocco Atlante
8 - #555 Maciej Szyszko
9 - #19 Lukas Podobsky
10 - #77 Riccardo Pollastri
11 - #47 Christopher Rohner
12 - #33 Mikołaj Cegielski
13 - #121 Anton Kostioukevitch
14 - #11 Etienne Linty
15 - #63 Jakub Talas
16 - #85 Benjamin Dam
17 - #133 Alan Lalak
18 - #1 Jordan Sanders
19 - #25 Jachym Galas
20 - #149 Ondrej Nigrin
21 - #35 Mateusz Pyłka
22 - #145 Krzysztof Seratowicz
23 - #103 Adam Kralik
24 - #26 Marcin Brzeziński
Сравни время кругов с
1 - #5 Maximilian Zupanic
2 - #95 Davide Lombardo
3 - #89 Filip Wójcik
4 - #99 Mike Beckhusen
5 - #131 Nicolas Gruber
6 - #51 Zdenek Tlachac
7 - #29 Rocco Atlante
8 - #555 Maciej Szyszko
9 - #19 Lukas Podobsky
10 - #77 Riccardo Pollastri
11 - #47 Christopher Rohner
12 - #33 Mikołaj Cegielski
13 - #121 Anton Kostioukevitch
14 - #11 Etienne Linty
15 - #63 Jakub Talas
16 - #85 Benjamin Dam
17 - #133 Alan Lalak
18 - #1 Jordan Sanders
19 - #25 Jachym Galas
20 - #149 Ondrej Nigrin
21 - #35 Mateusz Pyłka
23 - #103 Adam Kralik
24 - #26 Marcin Brzeziński
Круг
Время
Скорость [км/ч]
Время гонки
Час
Другие
Maximilian Zupanic
1
31.700
15:50:01.848
2
43.041
74.6
1:14.741
15:50:44.889
+2.208
40.833
3
42.588
75.4
1:57.329
15:51:27.477
+1.461
41.127
4
42.346
75.8
2:39.675
15:52:09.823
+1.927
40.419
5
41.960
76.5
3:21.635
15:52:51.783
+1.280
40.680
6
42.354
75.8
4:03.989
15:53:34.137
+1.743
40.611
7
42.571
75.4
4:46.560
15:54:16.708
+2.019
40.552
8
42.362
75.8
5:28.922
15:54:59.070
-34.829
1:17.191
9
41.839
76.8
6:10.761
15:55:40.909
+0.992
40.847
10
42.044
76.4
6:52.805
15:56:22.953
+1.289
40.755
11
42.425
75.7
7:35.230
15:57:05.378
+1.680
40.745
12
1:54.820
28.0
9:30.050
15:59:00.198
+1:14.541
40.279
13
42.222
76.1
10:12.272
15:59:42.420
+1.249
40.973
14
44.088
72.8
10:56.360
16:00:26.508
+3.604
40.484
15
42.698
75.2
11:39.058
16:01:09.206
+2.209
40.489
16
42.655
75.3
12:21.713
16:01:51.861
+2.402
40.253
17
42.526
75.5
13:04.239
16:02:34.387
+2.161
40.365
18
42.553
75.5
13:46.792
16:03:16.940
+1.585
40.968