https://wyniki.motoresults.pl/ru/2011/Karting/EK
Live!
Season 2011
2011
Motocykle
Motocross
Motocross
World Championship
European Championship
Polish Championship
Polish Cup
Western Poland Championship
Open Lublin Regional Championship
Other
Quadcross
Quadcross
European Championship
Polish Championship
Polish Cup
Cross Country
Cross Country
European Cup
Polish Championship
Polish Cup
Western Poland Championship
Łódź Regional Championship
Warsaw Regional Championship
Opole regional Cup
Other
Enduro
Enduro
European Championship
Polish Championship
Polish Cup
Other
Karting
Karting
Karting
Polish Championship
Polish Cup
GKSK Cup
ROK Cup
ROTAX Cup
Zone Karting Championship
Easykart Cup
KIA LOTOS Race
Other
Samochody
Rallycross
Rallycross
European Championship
Polish Championship
Polish Cup
Rally
Rally
BMW Challenge
Other
Archive (2000 - 2024)
polski
english
german
русский
Contact
E-60 - 3rd Free Practice Gr B
2011 | Karting
|
Easykart Cup
Easykart European Series Round 2
-
Stary Kisielin (Poland)
, 17 июля 2011
Jerzy Szatlach
Rafał Filipiak
Grzegorz Ostrowski
Results
Lap times
All laptimes
Lap chart - race sequence
Lap chart - competitors' position
Choose competitor
1 - #5 Maximilian Zupanic
2 - #89 Filip Wójcik
3 - #95 Davide Lombardo
4 - #131 Nicolas Gruber
5 - #99 Mike Beckhusen
6 - #555 Maciej Szyszko
7 - #77 Riccardo Pollastri
8 - #29 Rocco Atlante
9 - #51 Zdenek Tlachac
10 - #121 Anton Kostioukevitch
11 - #19 Lukas Podobsky
12 - #33 Mikołaj Cegielski
13 - #47 Christopher Rohner
14 - #48 Alex Karkosik
15 - #26 Marcin Brzeziński
16 - #133 Alan Lalak
17 - #63 Jakub Talas
18 - #1 Jordan Sanders
19 - #11 Etienne Linty
20 - #149 Ondrej Nigrin
21 - #85 Benjamin Dam
22 - #25 Jachym Galas
23 - #145 Krzysztof Seratowicz
24 - #203 Adam Kralik
25 - #35 Mateusz Pyłka
Сравни время кругов с
1 - #5 Maximilian Zupanic
2 - #89 Filip Wójcik
3 - #95 Davide Lombardo
4 - #131 Nicolas Gruber
5 - #99 Mike Beckhusen
6 - #555 Maciej Szyszko
7 - #77 Riccardo Pollastri
8 - #29 Rocco Atlante
9 - #51 Zdenek Tlachac
10 - #121 Anton Kostioukevitch
11 - #19 Lukas Podobsky
12 - #33 Mikołaj Cegielski
13 - #47 Christopher Rohner
15 - #26 Marcin Brzeziński
16 - #133 Alan Lalak
17 - #63 Jakub Talas
18 - #1 Jordan Sanders
19 - #11 Etienne Linty
20 - #149 Ondrej Nigrin
21 - #85 Benjamin Dam
22 - #25 Jachym Galas
23 - #145 Krzysztof Seratowicz
24 - #203 Adam Kralik
25 - #35 Mateusz Pyłka
Круг
Время
Скорость [км/ч]
Время гонки
Час
Другие
Maximilian Zupanic
1
13:34.672
17:32:46.378
2
41.586
77.2
14:16.258
17:33:27.964
+0.396
41.190
3
41.325
77.7
14:57.583
17:34:09.289
+0.707
40.618
4
41.207
77.9
15:38.790
17:34:50.496
+0.766
40.441
5
40.981
78.4
16:19.771
17:35:31.477
+0.756
40.225
6
41.062
78.2
17:00.833
17:36:12.539
+0.639
40.423
7
41.045
78.2
17:41.878
17:36:53.584
+0.625
40.420
8
41.110
78.1
18:22.988
17:37:34.694
+0.558
40.552