https://wyniki.motoresults.pl/ru/2011/Karting/EK
Live!
Season 2011
2011
Motocykle
Motocross
Motocross
World Championship
European Championship
Polish Championship
Polish Cup
Western Poland Championship
Open Lublin Regional Championship
Other
Quadcross
Quadcross
European Championship
Polish Championship
Polish Cup
Cross Country
Cross Country
European Cup
Polish Championship
Polish Cup
Western Poland Championship
Łódź Regional Championship
Warsaw Regional Championship
Opole regional Cup
Other
Enduro
Enduro
European Championship
Polish Championship
Polish Cup
Other
Karting
Karting
Karting
Polish Championship
Polish Cup
GKSK Cup
ROK Cup
ROTAX Cup
Zone Karting Championship
Easykart Cup
KIA LOTOS Race
Other
Samochody
Rallycross
Rallycross
European Championship
Polish Championship
Polish Cup
Rally
Rally
BMW Challenge
Other
Archive (2000 - 2024)
polski
english
german
русский
Contact
E-60 - Гонка 2
2011 | Karting
|
Easykart Cup
Easykart European Series Round 2
-
Stary Kisielin (Poland)
, 17 июля 2011
Jerzy Szatlach
Rafał Filipiak
Grzegorz Ostrowski
Results
Lap times
All laptimes
Lap chart - race sequence
Lap chart - competitors' position
Choose competitor
1 - #99 Mike Beckhusen
2 - #29 Rocco Atlante
3 - #95 Davide Lombardo
4 - #119 Lukas Podobsky
5 - #51 Zdenek Tlachac
6 - #100 Szymon Śliwowski
7 - #48 Alex Karkosik
8 - #63 Jakub Talas
9 - #555 Maciej Szyszko
10 - #77 Riccardo Pollastri
11 - #89 Filip Wójcik
12 - #150 Jan Janovsky
13 - #32 Vaclav Safar
14 - #40 Jan Antoszewski
15 - #131 Nicolas Gruber
16 - #33 Mikołaj Cegielski
17 - #121 Anton Kostioukevitch
18 - #5 Maximilian Zupanic
19 - #133 Alan Lalak
20 - #11 Etienne Linty
21 - #44 Maciej Chrupek
22 - #47 Christopher Rohner
23 - #25 Jachym Galas
24 - #158 Nela Micankova
25 - #88 Tomasz Wójcik
26 - #90 Piotr Grudzień
27 - #122 Marcel Jastrzębowski
28 - #2 Marcin Brzeziński
29 - #149 Ondrej Nigrin
30 - #145 Krzysztof Seratowicz
31 - #85 Benjamin Dam
Сравни время кругов с
1 - #99 Mike Beckhusen
2 - #29 Rocco Atlante
4 - #119 Lukas Podobsky
5 - #51 Zdenek Tlachac
6 - #100 Szymon Śliwowski
7 - #48 Alex Karkosik
8 - #63 Jakub Talas
9 - #555 Maciej Szyszko
10 - #77 Riccardo Pollastri
11 - #89 Filip Wójcik
12 - #150 Jan Janovsky
13 - #32 Vaclav Safar
14 - #40 Jan Antoszewski
15 - #131 Nicolas Gruber
16 - #33 Mikołaj Cegielski
17 - #121 Anton Kostioukevitch
18 - #5 Maximilian Zupanic
19 - #133 Alan Lalak
20 - #11 Etienne Linty
21 - #44 Maciej Chrupek
22 - #47 Christopher Rohner
23 - #25 Jachym Galas
24 - #158 Nela Micankova
25 - #88 Tomasz Wójcik
26 - #90 Piotr Grudzień
27 - #122 Marcel Jastrzębowski
28 - #2 Marcin Brzeziński
29 - #149 Ondrej Nigrin
30 - #145 Krzysztof Seratowicz
31 - #85 Benjamin Dam
Круг
Время
Скорость [км/ч]
Время гонки
Час
Другие
Mike Beckhusen
0.803
16:16:40.524
1
42.923
74.8
43.726
16:17:23.447
+0.174
42.749
2
42.315
75.9
1:26.041
16:18:05.762
+0.410
41.905
3
42.718
75.2
2:08.759
16:18:48.480
-0.337
43.055
4
43.088
74.5
2:51.847
16:19:31.568
+0.451
42.637
5
41.665
77.1
3:33.512
16:20:13.233
+0.212
41.453
6
41.439
77.5
4:14.951
16:20:54.672
+0.022
41.417
7
41.197
77.9
4:56.148
16:21:35.869
+0.102
41.095
8
41.230
77.9
5:37.378
16:22:17.099
-0.088
41.318
9
41.064
78.2
6:18.442
16:22:58.163
-0.002
41.066
10
41.081
78.2
6:59.523
16:23:39.244
+0.063
41.018
11
41.107
78.1
7:40.630
16:24:20.351
+0.078
41.029
12
41.009
78.3
8:21.639
16:25:01.360
+0.115
40.894
13
41.099
78.1
9:02.738
16:25:42.459
-0.041
41.140
14
41.018
78.3
9:43.756
16:26:23.477
-0.022
41.040
15
41.100
78.1
10:24.856
16:27:04.577
+0.132
40.968
16
41.083
78.2
11:05.939
16:27:45.660
+0.148
40.935
17
41.186
78.0
11:47.125
16:28:26.846
+0.239
40.947
18
41.329
77.7
12:28.454
16:29:08.175
+0.183
41.146
19
41.247
77.9
13:09.701
16:29:49.422
+0.206
41.041
20
41.419
77.5
13:51.120
16:30:30.841
-0.718
42.137