https://wyniki.motoresults.pl/ru/2011/Karting/EK
Live!
Season 2011
2011
Motocykle
Motocross
Motocross
World Championship
European Championship
Polish Championship
Polish Cup
Western Poland Championship
Open Lublin Regional Championship
Other
Quadcross
Quadcross
European Championship
Polish Championship
Polish Cup
Cross Country
Cross Country
European Cup
Polish Championship
Polish Cup
Western Poland Championship
Łódź Regional Championship
Warsaw Regional Championship
Opole regional Cup
Other
Enduro
Enduro
European Championship
Polish Championship
Polish Cup
Other
Karting
Karting
Karting
Polish Championship
Polish Cup
GKSK Cup
ROK Cup
ROTAX Cup
Zone Karting Championship
Easykart Cup
KIA LOTOS Race
Other
Samochody
Rallycross
Rallycross
European Championship
Polish Championship
Polish Cup
Rally
Rally
BMW Challenge
Other
Archive (2000 - 2024)
polski
english
german
русский
Contact
E-60 - Гонка 1
2011 | Karting
|
Easykart Cup
Easykart European Series Round 2
-
Stary Kisielin (Poland)
, 17 июля 2011
Jerzy Szatlach
Rafał Filipiak
Grzegorz Ostrowski
Results
Lap times
All laptimes
Lap chart - race sequence
Lap chart - competitors' position
Choose competitor
1 - #99 Mike Beckhusen
2 - #29 Rocco Atlante
3 - #555 Maciej Szyszko
4 - #32 Vaclav Safar
5 - #51 Zdenek Tlachac
6 - #95 Davide Lombardo
7 - #89 Filip Wójcik
8 - #119 Lukas Podobsky
9 - #77 Riccardo Pollastri
10 - #122 Marcel Jastrzębowski
11 - #5 Maximilian Zupanic
12 - #33 Mikołaj Cegielski
13 - #48 Alex Karkosik
14 - #40 Jan Antoszewski
15 - #100 Szymon Śliwowski
16 - #150 Jan Janovsky
17 - #2 Marcin Brzeziński
18 - #149 Ondrej Nigrin
19 - #90 Piotr Grudzień
20 - #158 Nela Micankova
21 - #63 Jakub Talas
22 - #47 Christopher Rohner
23 - #133 Alan Lalak
24 - #25 Jachym Galas
25 - #88 Tomasz Wójcik
26 - #11 Etienne Linty
27 - #44 Maciej Chrupek
28 - #145 Krzysztof Seratowicz
29 - #121 Anton Kostioukevitch
30 - #131 Nicolas Gruber
Сравни время кругов с
1 - #99 Mike Beckhusen
2 - #29 Rocco Atlante
3 - #555 Maciej Szyszko
4 - #32 Vaclav Safar
5 - #51 Zdenek Tlachac
6 - #95 Davide Lombardo
7 - #89 Filip Wójcik
8 - #119 Lukas Podobsky
9 - #77 Riccardo Pollastri
10 - #122 Marcel Jastrzębowski
11 - #5 Maximilian Zupanic
12 - #33 Mikołaj Cegielski
13 - #48 Alex Karkosik
14 - #40 Jan Antoszewski
15 - #100 Szymon Śliwowski
16 - #150 Jan Janovsky
17 - #2 Marcin Brzeziński
18 - #149 Ondrej Nigrin
19 - #90 Piotr Grudzień
20 - #158 Nela Micankova
21 - #63 Jakub Talas
22 - #47 Christopher Rohner
23 - #133 Alan Lalak
24 - #25 Jachym Galas
26 - #11 Etienne Linty
27 - #44 Maciej Chrupek
28 - #145 Krzysztof Seratowicz
29 - #121 Anton Kostioukevitch
30 - #131 Nicolas Gruber
Круг
Время
Скорость [км/ч]
Время гонки
Час
Другие
Mike Beckhusen
2.786
12:30:18.722
1
50.825
63.2
53.611
12:31:09.547
+8.311
42.514
2
41.961
76.5
1:35.572
12:31:51.508
+0.992
40.969
3
41.644
77.1
2:17.216
12:32:33.152
+0.578
41.066
4
41.715
77.0
2:58.931
12:33:14.867
+0.811
40.904
5
41.540
77.3
3:40.471
12:33:56.407
+0.591
40.949
6
41.728
77.0
4:22.199
12:34:38.135
+0.908
40.820
7
41.731
76.9
5:03.930
12:35:19.866
+0.990
40.741
8
41.402
77.6
5:45.332
12:36:01.268
+0.620
40.782
9
41.703
77.0
6:27.035
12:36:42.971
+0.963
40.740
10
41.472
77.4
7:08.507
12:37:24.443
+0.624
40.848
11
41.430
77.5
7:49.937
12:38:05.873
+0.532
40.898
12
41.553
77.3
8:31.490
12:38:47.426
+0.754
40.799
13
41.447
77.5
9:12.937
12:39:28.873
+0.747
40.700
14
41.421
77.5
9:54.358
12:40:10.294
+0.612
40.809
15
41.313
77.7
10:35.671
12:40:51.607
+0.485
40.828
16
41.334
77.7
11:17.005
12:41:32.941
+0.568
40.766
17
41.453
77.5
11:58.458
12:42:14.394
+0.727
40.726
18
41.437
77.5
12:39.895
12:42:55.831
+0.465
40.972
19
42.428
75.7
13:22.323
12:43:38.259
+1.465
40.963
20
41.523
77.3
14:03.846
12:44:19.782
-0.173
41.696