https://wyniki.motoresults.pl/ru/2011/Karting/ROK
Live!
Season 2011
2011
Motocykle
Motocross
Motocross
World Championship
European Championship
Polish Championship
Polish Cup
Western Poland Championship
Open Lublin Regional Championship
Other
Quadcross
Quadcross
European Championship
Polish Championship
Polish Cup
Cross Country
Cross Country
European Cup
Polish Championship
Polish Cup
Western Poland Championship
Łódź Regional Championship
Warsaw Regional Championship
Opole regional Cup
Other
Enduro
Enduro
European Championship
Polish Championship
Polish Cup
Other
Karting
Karting
Karting
Polish Championship
Polish Cup
GKSK Cup
ROK Cup
ROTAX Cup
Zone Karting Championship
Easykart Cup
KIA LOTOS Race
Other
Samochody
Rallycross
Rallycross
European Championship
Polish Championship
Polish Cup
Rally
Rally
BMW Challenge
Other
Archive (2000 - 2024)
polski
english
german
русский
Contact
Mini ROK - Final 2
2011 | Karting
|
ROK Cup
II Ruda Pucharu ROK
-
Stary Kisielin
, 15 мая 2011
Artur Strychalski
Rafał Filipiak
Szymon Sudrawski
Results
Lap times
All laptimes
Lap chart - race sequence
Lap chart - competitors' position
Choose competitor
1 - #7 Marcel Grudziński
2 - #88 Filip Wójcik
3 - #2 Jan Krencisz
4 - #66 Jakub Masztalerz
5 - #17 Igor Gil
6 - #4 Oskar Kałuża
7 - #44 Collin Dressler
8 - #42 Szymon Szyszko
9 - #11 Wojciech Grzyb
10 - #46 Dominik Cebulla
11 - #28 Hubert Zaręba
12 - #25 Marcin Brzeziński
13 - #92 Aurimas Blazulionis
14 - #35 Mateusz Pyłka
15 - #24 Adrian Janicki
16 - #8 Filip Julian y Font
17 - #23 Hubert Gałaj
18 - #20 Jan Galeja
19 - #13 Michał Kasiborski
20 - #77 Maksym Guranowski
21 - #12 Jakub Szablewski
Сравни время кругов с
1 - #7 Marcel Grudziński
2 - #88 Filip Wójcik
3 - #2 Jan Krencisz
4 - #66 Jakub Masztalerz
6 - #4 Oskar Kałuża
7 - #44 Collin Dressler
8 - #42 Szymon Szyszko
9 - #11 Wojciech Grzyb
10 - #46 Dominik Cebulla
11 - #28 Hubert Zaręba
12 - #25 Marcin Brzeziński
13 - #92 Aurimas Blazulionis
14 - #35 Mateusz Pyłka
15 - #24 Adrian Janicki
16 - #8 Filip Julian y Font
17 - #23 Hubert Gałaj
18 - #20 Jan Galeja
19 - #13 Michał Kasiborski
20 - #77 Maksym Guranowski
21 - #12 Jakub Szablewski
Круг
Время
Скорость [км/ч]
Время гонки
Час
Другие
Marcel Grudziński
1.801
16:57:33.014
1
41.536
77.3
43.337
16:58:14.550
+0.028
41.508
2
40.076
80.1
1:23.413
16:58:54.626
+0.949
39.127
3
39.706
80.9
2:03.119
16:59:34.332
+1.157
38.549
4
39.733
80.8
2:42.852
17:00:14.065
+0.643
39.090
5
39.705
80.9
3:22.557
17:00:53.770
+0.882
38.823
6
39.483
81.3
4:02.040
17:01:33.253
+0.555
38.928
7
39.410
81.5
4:41.450
17:02:12.663
+0.323
39.087
8
39.372
81.6
5:20.822
17:02:52.035
+0.421
38.951
9
39.908
80.5
6:00.730
17:03:31.943
+0.673
39.235
10
39.426
81.4
6:40.156
17:04:11.369
+0.404
39.022
11
39.727
80.8
7:19.883
17:04:51.096
+0.660
39.067
12
39.770
80.7
7:59.653
17:05:30.866
+0.944
38.826
13
39.694
80.9
8:39.347
17:06:10.560
+0.788
38.906
14
39.425
81.5
9:18.772
17:06:49.985
+0.485
38.940
15
39.454
81.4
9:58.226
17:07:29.439
+0.171
39.283
16
39.723
80.8
10:37.949
17:08:09.162
+0.677
39.046