https://wyniki.motoresults.pl/ru/2011/Karting/ROTAX
Live!
Season 2011
2011
Motocykle
Motocross
Motocross
World Championship
European Championship
Polish Championship
Polish Cup
Western Poland Championship
Open Lublin Regional Championship
Other
Quadcross
Quadcross
European Championship
Polish Championship
Polish Cup
Cross Country
Cross Country
European Cup
Polish Championship
Polish Cup
Western Poland Championship
Łódź Regional Championship
Warsaw Regional Championship
Opole regional Cup
Other
Enduro
Enduro
European Championship
Polish Championship
Polish Cup
Other
Karting
Karting
Karting
Polish Championship
Polish Cup
GKSK Cup
ROK Cup
ROTAX Cup
Zone Karting Championship
Easykart Cup
KIA LOTOS Race
Other
Samochody
Rallycross
Rallycross
European Championship
Polish Championship
Polish Cup
Rally
Rally
BMW Challenge
Other
Archive (2000 - 2024)
polski
english
german
русский
Contact
Senior Max - Final 2
2011 | Karting
|
ROTAX Cup
IV Runda Pucharu Rotax Max Challenge
-
Gostyń
, 12 июня 2011
Artur Strychalski
Czesław Sierpowski
Grzegorz Ostrowski
Results
Lap times
All laptimes
Lap chart - race sequence
Lap chart - competitors' position
Choose competitor
1 - #307 Karol Dąbski
2 - #336 Mateusz Rzucidło
3 - #333 Kamil Jeleń
4 - #348 Seweryn Szczepanik
5 - #317 Patryk Konowałek
6 - #334 Jan Tomaszewicz
7 - #330 Patryk Szczepanik
8 - #350 Błażej Wiśniewski
9 - #377 Marcin Kapkowski
10 - #301 Artur Janosz
11 - #399 Aleksander Bosak
12 - #378 Idalia Czarnocka
13 - #344 Łukasz Bartoszuk
14 - #388 Cezary Zaniuk
15 - #300 Michał Stawiarski
16 - #369 Łukasz Łabęcki
17 - #346 Adam Kucharski
18 - #351 Bartosz Idźkowski
19 - #349 Tomasz Senkowski
Сравни время кругов с
1 - #307 Karol Dąbski
2 - #336 Mateusz Rzucidło
3 - #333 Kamil Jeleń
5 - #317 Patryk Konowałek
6 - #334 Jan Tomaszewicz
7 - #330 Patryk Szczepanik
8 - #350 Błażej Wiśniewski
9 - #377 Marcin Kapkowski
10 - #301 Artur Janosz
11 - #399 Aleksander Bosak
12 - #378 Idalia Czarnocka
13 - #344 Łukasz Bartoszuk
14 - #388 Cezary Zaniuk
15 - #300 Michał Stawiarski
16 - #369 Łukasz Łabęcki
17 - #346 Adam Kucharski
18 - #351 Bartosz Idźkowski
19 - #349 Tomasz Senkowski
Круг
Время
Скорость [км/ч]
Время гонки
Час
Другие
Karol Dąbski
0.943
13:29:47.012
1
40.557
71.0
41.500
13:30:27.569
+1.876
38.681
2
38.498
74.8
1:19.998
13:31:06.067
-0.120
38.618
3
39.171
73.5
1:59.169
13:31:45.238
+0.906
38.265
4
38.781
74.3
2:37.950
13:32:24.019
+0.338
38.443
5
38.849
74.1
3:16.799
13:33:02.868
+0.482
38.367
6
38.377
75.0
3:55.176
13:33:41.245
-0.011
38.388
7
38.422
75.0
4:33.598
13:34:19.667
+0.099
38.323
8
38.480
74.8
5:12.078
13:34:58.147
+0.084
38.396
9
38.870
74.1
5:50.948
13:35:37.017
+0.456
38.414
10
38.432
74.9
6:29.380
13:36:15.449
+0.128
38.304
11
38.425
75.0
7:07.805
13:36:53.874
+0.182
38.243
12
38.462
74.9
7:46.267
13:37:32.336
+0.195
38.267
13
38.419
75.0
8:24.686
13:38:10.755
+0.230
38.189
14
38.420
75.0
9:03.106
13:38:49.175
+0.219
38.201
15
38.283
75.2
9:41.389
13:39:27.458
+0.058
38.225
16
38.186
75.4
10:19.575
13:40:05.644
-0.037
38.223
17
38.267
75.3
10:57.842
13:40:43.911
+0.023
38.244
18
38.205
75.4
11:36.047
13:41:22.116
-0.051
38.256
19
38.222
75.3
12:14.269
13:42:00.338
+0.015
38.207
20
38.175
75.4
12:52.444
13:42:38.513
-0.059
38.234
21
38.349
75.1
13:30.793
13:43:16.862
+0.105
38.244
22
38.271
75.3
14:09.064
13:43:55.133
-0.001
38.272
23
38.298
75.2
14:47.362
13:44:33.431
-0.005
38.303
24
38.071
75.6
15:25.433
13:45:11.502
-0.143
38.214
25
38.300
75.2
16:03.733
13:45:49.802
-0.033
38.333