https://wyniki.motoresults.pl/ru/2011/Karting/ROTAX
Live!
Season 2011
2011
Motocykle
Motocross
Motocross
World Championship
European Championship
Polish Championship
Polish Cup
Western Poland Championship
Open Lublin Regional Championship
Other
Quadcross
Quadcross
European Championship
Polish Championship
Polish Cup
Cross Country
Cross Country
European Cup
Polish Championship
Polish Cup
Western Poland Championship
Łódź Regional Championship
Warsaw Regional Championship
Opole regional Cup
Other
Enduro
Enduro
European Championship
Polish Championship
Polish Cup
Other
Karting
Karting
Karting
Polish Championship
Polish Cup
GKSK Cup
ROK Cup
ROTAX Cup
Zone Karting Championship
Easykart Cup
KIA LOTOS Race
Other
Samochody
Rallycross
Rallycross
European Championship
Polish Championship
Polish Cup
Rally
Rally
BMW Challenge
Other
Archive (2000 - 2024)
polski
english
german
русский
Contact
Senior Max - Final 1
2011 | Karting
|
ROTAX Cup
VII Runda Pucharu Rotax Max Challenge
-
Stary Kisielin
, 6 августа 2011
Jacek Piłowski
Sebastian Pawełkiewicz
Grzegorz Ostrowski
Results
Lap times
All laptimes
Lap chart - race sequence
Lap chart - competitors' position
Choose competitor
1 - #307 Karol Dąbski
2 - #301 Artur Janosz
3 - #361 Bartosz Mruk
4 - #336 Mateusz Rzucidło
5 - #306 Rafał Berdys
6 - #317 Patryk Konowałek
7 - #350 Błażej Wiśniewski
8 - #330 Patryk Szczepanik
9 - #399 Aleksander Bosak
10 - #377 Marcin Kapkowski
11 - #333 Kamil Jeleń
12 - #300 Michał Stawiarski
13 - #344 Łukasz Bartoszuk
14 - #304 Wiktor Borowiak
15 - #318 Mateusz Bartsch
16 - #388 Cezary Zaniuk
17 - #334 Jan Tomaszewicz
18 - #376 Bartłomiej Mirecki
19 - #351 Bartosz Idźkowski
20 - #378 Idalia Czarnocka
21 - #346 Adam Kucharski
22 - #321 Wojciech Stadnik
23 - #316 Thomas Bernacki
24 - #384 Jerzy Drabent
Сравни время кругов с
1 - #307 Karol Dąbski
2 - #301 Artur Janosz
3 - #361 Bartosz Mruk
4 - #336 Mateusz Rzucidło
5 - #306 Rafał Berdys
7 - #350 Błażej Wiśniewski
8 - #330 Patryk Szczepanik
9 - #399 Aleksander Bosak
10 - #377 Marcin Kapkowski
11 - #333 Kamil Jeleń
12 - #300 Michał Stawiarski
13 - #344 Łukasz Bartoszuk
14 - #304 Wiktor Borowiak
15 - #318 Mateusz Bartsch
16 - #388 Cezary Zaniuk
17 - #334 Jan Tomaszewicz
18 - #376 Bartłomiej Mirecki
19 - #351 Bartosz Idźkowski
20 - #378 Idalia Czarnocka
21 - #346 Adam Kucharski
22 - #321 Wojciech Stadnik
23 - #316 Thomas Bernacki
24 - #384 Jerzy Drabent
Круг
Время
Скорость [км/ч]
Время гонки
Час
Другие
Karol Dąbski
0.477
11:39:58.963
1
38.356
83.7
38.833
11:40:37.319
+2.359
35.997
2
36.113
88.9
1:14.946
11:41:13.432
+0.548
35.565
3
36.185
88.7
1:51.131
11:41:49.617
+0.729
35.456
4
35.693
90.0
2:26.824
11:42:25.310
+0.363
35.330
5
35.976
89.3
3:02.800
11:43:01.286
+0.615
35.361
6
35.649
90.1
3:38.449
11:43:36.935
+0.249
35.400
7
35.581
90.3
4:14.030
11:44:12.516
+0.054
35.527
8
35.611
90.2
4:49.641
11:44:48.127
+0.174
35.437
9
35.874
89.5
5:25.515
11:45:24.001
+0.485
35.389
10
35.703
89.9
6:01.218
11:45:59.704
+0.358
35.345
11
35.834
89.6
6:37.052
11:46:35.538
+0.526
35.308
12
35.748
89.8
7:12.800
11:47:11.286
+0.325
35.423
13
35.843
89.6
7:48.643
11:47:47.129
+0.436
35.407
14
36.667
87.6
8:25.310
11:48:23.796
+1.272
35.395