https://wyniki.motoresults.pl/ru/2011/Karting/ROTAX
Live!
Season 2011
2011
Motocykle
Motocross
Motocross
World Championship
European Championship
Polish Championship
Polish Cup
Western Poland Championship
Open Lublin Regional Championship
Other
Quadcross
Quadcross
European Championship
Polish Championship
Polish Cup
Cross Country
Cross Country
European Cup
Polish Championship
Polish Cup
Western Poland Championship
Łódź Regional Championship
Warsaw Regional Championship
Opole regional Cup
Other
Enduro
Enduro
European Championship
Polish Championship
Polish Cup
Other
Karting
Karting
Karting
Polish Championship
Polish Cup
GKSK Cup
ROK Cup
ROTAX Cup
Zone Karting Championship
Easykart Cup
KIA LOTOS Race
Other
Samochody
Rallycross
Rallycross
European Championship
Polish Championship
Polish Cup
Rally
Rally
BMW Challenge
Other
Archive (2000 - 2024)
polski
english
german
русский
Contact
Senior Max - Final 2
2011 | Karting
|
ROTAX Cup
VII Runda Pucharu Rotax Max Challenge
-
Stary Kisielin
, 6 августа 2011
Jacek Piłowski
Sebastian Pawełkiewicz
Grzegorz Ostrowski
Results
Lap times
All laptimes
Lap chart - race sequence
Lap chart - competitors' position
Choose competitor
1 - #307 Karol Dąbski
2 - #336 Mateusz Rzucidło
3 - #301 Artur Janosz
4 - #350 Błażej Wiśniewski
5 - #306 Rafał Berdys
6 - #361 Bartosz Mruk
7 - #399 Aleksander Bosak
8 - #330 Patryk Szczepanik
9 - #304 Wiktor Borowiak
10 - #334 Jan Tomaszewicz
11 - #316 Thomas Bernacki
12 - #317 Patryk Konowałek
13 - #318 Mateusz Bartsch
14 - #377 Marcin Kapkowski
15 - #388 Cezary Zaniuk
16 - #376 Bartłomiej Mirecki
17 - #333 Kamil Jeleń
18 - #351 Bartosz Idźkowski
19 - #346 Adam Kucharski
20 - #378 Idalia Czarnocka
21 - #300 Michał Stawiarski
22 - #384 Jerzy Drabent
23 - #344 Łukasz Bartoszuk
Сравни время кругов с
2 - #336 Mateusz Rzucidło
3 - #301 Artur Janosz
4 - #350 Błażej Wiśniewski
5 - #306 Rafał Berdys
6 - #361 Bartosz Mruk
7 - #399 Aleksander Bosak
8 - #330 Patryk Szczepanik
9 - #304 Wiktor Borowiak
10 - #334 Jan Tomaszewicz
11 - #316 Thomas Bernacki
12 - #317 Patryk Konowałek
13 - #318 Mateusz Bartsch
14 - #377 Marcin Kapkowski
15 - #388 Cezary Zaniuk
16 - #376 Bartłomiej Mirecki
17 - #333 Kamil Jeleń
18 - #351 Bartosz Idźkowski
19 - #346 Adam Kucharski
20 - #378 Idalia Czarnocka
21 - #300 Michał Stawiarski
22 - #384 Jerzy Drabent
23 - #344 Łukasz Bartoszuk
Круг
Время
Скорость [км/ч]
Время гонки
Час
Другие
Mateusz Rzucidło
0.279
13:13:30.365
1
37.086
86.6
37.365
13:14:07.451
-0.117
37.203
2
35.769
89.8
1:13.134
13:14:43.220
+0.017
35.752
3
35.599
90.2
1:48.733
13:15:18.819
-0.181
35.780
4
35.521
90.4
2:24.254
13:15:54.340
+0.060
35.461
5
35.505
90.4
2:59.759
13:16:29.845
-1.112
36.617
6
35.420
90.7
3:35.179
13:17:05.265
-0.335
35.755
7
35.441
90.6
4:10.620
13:17:40.706
-0.832
36.273
8
35.470
90.5
4:46.090
13:18:16.176
+0.019
35.451
9
35.627
90.1
5:21.717
13:18:51.803
+0.370
35.257
10
35.552
90.3
5:57.269
13:19:27.355
+0.180
35.372
11
35.619
90.2
6:32.888
13:20:02.974
-0.516
36.135
12
35.494
90.5
7:08.382
13:20:38.468
+0.111
35.383
13
35.551
90.3
7:43.933
13:21:14.019
+0.115
35.436
14
35.537
90.4
8:19.470
13:21:49.556
+0.186
35.351
15
35.476
90.5
8:54.946
13:22:25.032
+0.007
35.469
16
35.469
90.5
9:30.415
13:23:00.501
+0.039
35.430
17
35.553
90.3
10:05.968
13:23:36.054
+0.133
35.420
18
35.497
90.5
10:41.465
13:24:11.551
-0.001
35.498
19
35.608
90.2
11:17.073
13:24:47.159
+0.104
35.504
20
35.544
90.3
11:52.617
13:25:22.703
+0.065
35.479
21
35.569
90.3
12:28.186
13:25:58.272
+0.125
35.444
22
35.644
90.1
13:03.830
13:26:33.916
+0.141
35.503
23
35.548
90.3
13:39.378
13:27:09.464
-0.071
35.619