https://wyniki.motoresults.pl/ru/2011/Karting/ROTAX
Live!
Season 2011
2011
Motocykle
Motocross
Motocross
World Championship
European Championship
Polish Championship
Polish Cup
Western Poland Championship
Open Lublin Regional Championship
Other
Quadcross
Quadcross
European Championship
Polish Championship
Polish Cup
Cross Country
Cross Country
European Cup
Polish Championship
Polish Cup
Western Poland Championship
Łódź Regional Championship
Warsaw Regional Championship
Opole regional Cup
Other
Enduro
Enduro
European Championship
Polish Championship
Polish Cup
Other
Karting
Karting
Karting
Polish Championship
Polish Cup
GKSK Cup
ROK Cup
ROTAX Cup
Zone Karting Championship
Easykart Cup
KIA LOTOS Race
Other
Samochody
Rallycross
Rallycross
European Championship
Polish Championship
Polish Cup
Rally
Rally
BMW Challenge
Other
Archive (2000 - 2024)
polski
english
german
русский
Contact
Senior Max - Final 2
2011 | Karting
|
ROTAX Cup
VII Runda Pucharu Rotax Max Challenge
-
Stary Kisielin
, 6 августа 2011
Jacek Piłowski
Sebastian Pawełkiewicz
Grzegorz Ostrowski
Results
Lap times
All laptimes
Lap chart - race sequence
Lap chart - competitors' position
Choose competitor
1 - #307 Karol Dąbski
2 - #336 Mateusz Rzucidło
3 - #301 Artur Janosz
4 - #350 Błażej Wiśniewski
5 - #306 Rafał Berdys
6 - #361 Bartosz Mruk
7 - #399 Aleksander Bosak
8 - #330 Patryk Szczepanik
9 - #304 Wiktor Borowiak
10 - #334 Jan Tomaszewicz
11 - #316 Thomas Bernacki
12 - #317 Patryk Konowałek
13 - #318 Mateusz Bartsch
14 - #377 Marcin Kapkowski
15 - #388 Cezary Zaniuk
16 - #376 Bartłomiej Mirecki
17 - #333 Kamil Jeleń
18 - #351 Bartosz Idźkowski
19 - #346 Adam Kucharski
20 - #378 Idalia Czarnocka
21 - #300 Michał Stawiarski
22 - #384 Jerzy Drabent
23 - #344 Łukasz Bartoszuk
Сравни время кругов с
1 - #307 Karol Dąbski
2 - #336 Mateusz Rzucidło
3 - #301 Artur Janosz
4 - #350 Błażej Wiśniewski
5 - #306 Rafał Berdys
6 - #361 Bartosz Mruk
7 - #399 Aleksander Bosak
8 - #330 Patryk Szczepanik
9 - #304 Wiktor Borowiak
10 - #334 Jan Tomaszewicz
12 - #317 Patryk Konowałek
13 - #318 Mateusz Bartsch
14 - #377 Marcin Kapkowski
15 - #388 Cezary Zaniuk
16 - #376 Bartłomiej Mirecki
17 - #333 Kamil Jeleń
18 - #351 Bartosz Idźkowski
19 - #346 Adam Kucharski
20 - #378 Idalia Czarnocka
21 - #300 Michał Stawiarski
22 - #384 Jerzy Drabent
23 - #344 Łukasz Bartoszuk
Круг
Время
Скорость [км/ч]
Время гонки
Час
Другие
Karol Dąbski
3.005
13:13:33.091
1
38.593
83.2
41.598
13:14:11.684
+1.507
37.086
2
36.953
86.9
1:18.551
13:14:48.637
+1.184
35.769
3
36.950
86.9
1:55.501
13:15:25.587
+1.351
35.599
4
35.959
89.3
2:31.460
13:16:01.546
+0.438
35.521
5
35.854
89.6
3:07.314
13:16:37.400
+0.349
35.505
6
36.007
89.2
3:43.321
13:17:13.407
+0.587
35.420
7
36.010
89.2
4:19.331
13:17:49.417
+0.569
35.441
8
36.135
88.9
4:55.466
13:18:25.552
+0.665
35.470
9
35.995
89.2
5:31.461
13:19:01.547
+0.368
35.627
10
35.939
89.4
6:07.400
13:19:37.486
+0.387
35.552
11
36.079
89.0
6:43.479
13:20:13.565
+0.460
35.619
12
35.889
89.5
7:19.368
13:20:49.454
+0.395
35.494
13
36.051
89.1
7:55.419
13:21:25.505
+0.500
35.551
14
36.311
88.4
8:31.730
13:22:01.816
+0.774
35.537
15
36.004
89.2
9:07.734
13:22:37.820
+0.528
35.476
16
36.034
89.1
9:43.768
13:23:13.854
+0.565
35.469
17
36.470
88.1
10:20.238
13:23:50.324
+0.917
35.553
18
36.067
89.0
10:56.305
13:24:26.391
+0.570
35.497
19
36.056
89.1
11:32.361
13:25:02.447
+0.448
35.608
20
36.175
88.8
12:08.536
13:25:38.622
+0.631
35.544
21
35.939
89.4
12:44.475
13:26:14.561
+0.370
35.569
22
35.800
89.7
13:20.275
13:26:50.361
+0.156
35.644
23
36.048
89.1
13:56.323
13:27:26.409
+0.500
35.548