https://wyniki.motoresults.pl/ru/2011/Karting/ROTAX
Live!
Season 2011
2011
Motocykle
Motocross
Motocross
World Championship
European Championship
Polish Championship
Polish Cup
Western Poland Championship
Open Lublin Regional Championship
Other
Quadcross
Quadcross
European Championship
Polish Championship
Polish Cup
Cross Country
Cross Country
European Cup
Polish Championship
Polish Cup
Western Poland Championship
Łódź Regional Championship
Warsaw Regional Championship
Opole regional Cup
Other
Enduro
Enduro
European Championship
Polish Championship
Polish Cup
Other
Karting
Karting
Karting
Polish Championship
Polish Cup
GKSK Cup
ROK Cup
ROTAX Cup
Zone Karting Championship
Easykart Cup
KIA LOTOS Race
Other
Samochody
Rallycross
Rallycross
European Championship
Polish Championship
Polish Cup
Rally
Rally
BMW Challenge
Other
Archive (2000 - 2024)
polski
english
german
русский
Contact
Senior Max - Тренировка
2011 | Karting
|
ROTAX Cup
VII Runda Pucharu Rotax Max Challenge
-
Stary Kisielin
, 6 августа 2011
Jacek Piłowski
Sebastian Pawełkiewicz
Grzegorz Ostrowski
Results
Lap times
All laptimes
Lap chart - race sequence
Lap chart - competitors' position
Choose competitor
1 - #336 Mateusz Rzucidło
2 - #307 Karol Dąbski
3 - #301 Artur Janosz
4 - #306 Rafał Berdys
5 - #377 Marcin Kapkowski
6 - #333 Kamil Jeleń
7 - #350 Błażej Wiśniewski
8 - #330 Patryk Szczepanik
9 - #317 Patryk Konowałek
10 - #334 Jan Tomaszewicz
11 - #388 Cezary Zaniuk
12 - #344 Łukasz Bartoszuk
13 - #316 Bartłomiej Mirecki
14 - #304 Wiktor Borowiak
15 - #399 Aleksander Bosak
16 - #316 Thomas Bernacki
17 - #318 Mateusz Bartsch
18 - #378 Idalia Czarnocka
19 - #321 Wojciech Stadnik
20 - #351 Bartosz Idźkowski
21 - #384 Jerzy Drabent
22 - #346 Adam Kucharski
23 - #300 Michał Stawiarski
Сравни время кругов с
1 - #336 Mateusz Rzucidło
2 - #307 Karol Dąbski
3 - #301 Artur Janosz
4 - #306 Rafał Berdys
6 - #333 Kamil Jeleń
7 - #350 Błażej Wiśniewski
8 - #330 Patryk Szczepanik
9 - #317 Patryk Konowałek
10 - #334 Jan Tomaszewicz
11 - #388 Cezary Zaniuk
12 - #344 Łukasz Bartoszuk
13 - #316 Bartłomiej Mirecki
14 - #304 Wiktor Borowiak
15 - #399 Aleksander Bosak
16 - #316 Thomas Bernacki
17 - #318 Mateusz Bartsch
18 - #378 Idalia Czarnocka
19 - #321 Wojciech Stadnik
20 - #351 Bartosz Idźkowski
21 - #384 Jerzy Drabent
22 - #346 Adam Kucharski
23 - #300 Michał Stawiarski
Круг
Время
Скорость [км/ч]
Время гонки
Час
Другие
Mateusz Rzucidło
1
38.556
8:00:27.977
2
37.839
84.9
1:16.395
8:01:05.816
-0.475
38.314
3
37.064
86.6
1:53.459
8:01:42.880
+0.493
36.571
4
36.375
88.3
2:29.834
8:02:19.255
-0.848
37.223
5
40.336
79.6
3:10.170
8:02:59.591
+4.112
36.224
6
36.156
88.8
3:46.326
8:03:35.747
-0.013
36.169
7
35.760
89.8
4:22.086
8:04:11.507
-0.095
35.855
8
35.712
89.9
4:57.798
8:04:47.219
+0.110
35.602
9
35.705
89.9
5:33.503
8:05:22.924
-0.033
35.738
10
36.165
88.8
6:09.668
8:05:59.089
+0.528
35.637
11
36.003
89.2
6:45.671
8:06:35.092
+0.675
35.328
12
35.850
89.6
7:21.521
8:07:10.942
+0.524
35.326
13
41.712
77.0
8:03.233
8:07:52.654
+6.267
35.445
14
36.474
88.0
8:39.707
8:08:29.128
+1.076
35.398
15
35.557
90.3
9:15.264
8:09:04.685
+0.276
35.281
16
35.542
90.3
9:50.806
8:09:40.227
+0.247
35.295
17
35.754
89.8
10:26.560
8:10:15.981
+0.214
35.540