https://wyniki.motoresults.pl/ru/2011/Karting/ROTAX
Live!
Season 2011
2011
Motocykle
Motocross
Motocross
World Championship
European Championship
Polish Championship
Polish Cup
Western Poland Championship
Open Lublin Regional Championship
Other
Quadcross
Quadcross
European Championship
Polish Championship
Polish Cup
Cross Country
Cross Country
European Cup
Polish Championship
Polish Cup
Western Poland Championship
Łódź Regional Championship
Warsaw Regional Championship
Opole regional Cup
Other
Enduro
Enduro
European Championship
Polish Championship
Polish Cup
Other
Karting
Karting
Karting
Polish Championship
Polish Cup
GKSK Cup
ROK Cup
ROTAX Cup
Zone Karting Championship
Easykart Cup
KIA LOTOS Race
Other
Samochody
Rallycross
Rallycross
European Championship
Polish Championship
Polish Cup
Rally
Rally
BMW Challenge
Other
Archive (2000 - 2024)
polski
english
german
русский
Contact
Senior Max - Final 1
2011 | Karting
|
ROTAX Cup
VIII Runda Pucharu Rotax Max Challenge
-
Stary Kisielin
, 7 августа 2011
Jacek Piłowski
Sebastian Pawełkiewicz
Grzegorz Ostrowski
Results
Lap times
All laptimes
Lap chart - race sequence
Lap chart - competitors' position
Choose competitor
1 - #301 Artur Janosz
2 - #307 Karol Dąbski
3 - #350 Błażej Wiśniewski
4 - #336 Mateusz Rzucidło
5 - #306 Rafał Berdys
6 - #333 Kamil Jeleń
7 - #317 Patryk Konowałek
8 - #377 Marcin Kapkowski
9 - #361 Bartosz Mruk
10 - #376 Bartłomiej Mirecki
11 - #316 Thomas Bernacki
12 - #399 Aleksander Bosak
13 - #344 Łukasz Bartoszuk
14 - #304 Wiktor Borowiak
15 - #334 Jan Tomaszewicz
16 - #330 Patryk Szczepanik
17 - #321 Wojciech Stadnik
18 - #388 Cezary Zaniuk
19 - #300 Michał Stawiarski
20 - #346 Adam Kucharski
21 - #384 Jerzy Drabent
22 - #318 Mateusz Bartsch
23 - #351 Bartosz Idźkowski
Сравни время кругов с
1 - #301 Artur Janosz
2 - #307 Karol Dąbski
3 - #350 Błażej Wiśniewski
4 - #336 Mateusz Rzucidło
5 - #306 Rafał Berdys
6 - #333 Kamil Jeleń
7 - #317 Patryk Konowałek
8 - #377 Marcin Kapkowski
9 - #361 Bartosz Mruk
10 - #376 Bartłomiej Mirecki
11 - #316 Thomas Bernacki
13 - #344 Łukasz Bartoszuk
14 - #304 Wiktor Borowiak
15 - #334 Jan Tomaszewicz
16 - #330 Patryk Szczepanik
17 - #321 Wojciech Stadnik
18 - #388 Cezary Zaniuk
19 - #300 Michał Stawiarski
20 - #346 Adam Kucharski
21 - #384 Jerzy Drabent
22 - #318 Mateusz Bartsch
23 - #351 Bartosz Idźkowski
Круг
Время
Скорость [км/ч]
Время гонки
Час
Другие
Artur Janosz
0.633
11:01:36.795
1
38.501
83.4
39.134
11:02:15.296
+1.318
37.183
2
36.468
88.1
1:15.602
11:02:51.764
+0.325
36.143
3
35.949
89.3
1:51.551
11:03:27.713
+0.132
35.817
4
35.903
89.4
2:27.454
11:04:03.616
-0.211
36.114
5
35.927
89.4
3:03.381
11:04:39.543
+0.014
35.913
6
35.935
89.4
3:39.316
11:05:15.478
+0.082
35.853
7
35.794
89.7
4:15.110
11:05:51.272
+0.077
35.717
8
35.885
89.5
4:50.995
11:06:27.157
+0.154
35.731
9
35.883
89.5
5:26.878
11:07:03.040
+0.211
35.672
10
35.929
89.4
6:02.807
11:07:38.969
+0.214
35.715
11
36.002
89.2
6:38.809
11:08:14.971
+0.347
35.655
12
35.877
89.5
7:14.686
11:08:50.848
+0.168
35.709
13
36.188
88.7
7:50.874
11:09:27.036
+0.556
35.632
14
39.847
80.6
8:30.721
11:10:06.883
+4.355
35.492